AIGOALDATA / Archive

Predictions · 2026-10-18

Public analysis uses a validated record created before kickoff.

ENGLAND: Premier LeagueOfficial selections

Bournemouth vs Sunderland

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 39.3%1X · 63.3%Over 2.5 · 59.0% / Under 2.5 · 41.0%BTTS · 61.3% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 61.3%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 59.0%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
39.3%
Draw
24.0%
Away win
36.7%
Both teams score
61.3%
Over 2.5 goals
59.0%

Expected goals · xG

Bournemouth
1.56
Sunderland
1.50
Total expected goals
3.06
Bournemouth (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 2.17 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Sunderland (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.67 marqués / 2.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Bournemouth vs Sunderland

Direct meetings available in this scope: 8. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Bournemouth 1–1 Sunderland

BTTS: 5/8Over 2.5: 3/8
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
ENGLAND: Premier LeagueOfficial selections

Brighton vs Crystal Palace

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 53.6%1X · 74.9%Over 2.5 · 66.1% / Under 2.5 · 33.9%BTTS · 64.6% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 64.6%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 66.1%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
53.6%
Draw
21.3%
Away win
25.1%
Both teams score
64.6%
Over 2.5 goals
66.1%

Expected goals · xG

Brighton
2.05
Crystal Palace
1.35
Total expected goals
3.40
Brighton (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.50 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À domicile: 1.67 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.5%
Crystal Palace (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.7%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Brighton vs Crystal Palace

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Brighton 0–1 Crystal Palace

BTTS: 7/10Over 2.5: 3/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
ENGLAND: Premier LeagueOfficial selections

Leeds vs Manchester Utd

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 47.2%1X · 73.3%Over 2.5 · 46.2% / Under 2.5 · 53.8%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 50.0%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 46.2%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
47.2%
Draw
26.1%
Away win
26.7%
Both teams score
50.0%
Over 2.5 goals
46.2%

Expected goals · xG

Leeds
1.48
Manchester Utd
1.04
Total expected goals
2.52
Leeds (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À domicile: 1.67 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
Manchester Utd (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Leeds vs Manchester Utd

Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Manchester Utd 1–2 Leeds

BTTS: 5/9Over 2.5: 4/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
ENGLAND: Premier LeagueOfficial selections

Nottingham vs Arsenal

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 58.6%X2 · 84.7%Over 2.5 · 35.3% / Under 2.5 · 64.7%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 35.7%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 35.3%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
15.3%
Draw
26.1%
Away win
58.6%
Both teams score
35.7%
Over 2.5 goals
35.3%

Expected goals · xG

Nottingham
0.62
Arsenal
1.49
Total expected goals
2.11
Nottingham (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À domicile: 0.33 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Arsenal (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.67 marqués / 0.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.8% | 4+=0.0%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Nottingham vs Arsenal

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Nottingham 0–0 Arsenal

BTTS: 2/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
FRANCE: Ligue 1Official selections

Angers vs Marseille

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 48.1%X2 · 73.5%Over 2.5 · 48.8% / Under 2.5 · 51.2%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 52.0%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 48.8%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
26.5%
Draw
25.4%
Away win
48.1%
Both teams score
52.0%
Over 2.5 goals
48.8%

Expected goals · xG

Angers
1.08
Marseille
1.55
Total expected goals
2.63
Angers (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 1.83 encaissés
À domicile: 0.50 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Marseille (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.67 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Angers vs Marseille

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Angers 2–5 Marseille

BTTS: 7/10Over 2.5: 7/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
FRANCE: Ligue 1Official selections

Le Havre vs Auxerre

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 41.9%1X · 69.4%Over 2.5 · 42.8% / Under 2.5 · 57.2%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 48.3%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 42.8%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
41.9%
Draw
27.5%
Away win
30.6%
Both teams score
48.3%
Over 2.5 goals
42.8%

Expected goals · xG

Le Havre
1.31
Auxerre
1.08
Total expected goals
2.39
Le Havre (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.67 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À domicile: 0.33 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.0%
Auxerre (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 2.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.33 marqués / 4.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.7%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Le Havre vs Auxerre

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Le Havre 1–1 Auxerre

BTTS: 7/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
FRANCE: Ligue 1Official selections

Lorient vs Monaco

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 48.6%X2 · 76.7%Over 2.5 · 37.0% / Under 2.5 · 63.0%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 41.8%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 37.0%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
23.3%
Draw
28.1%
Away win
48.6%
Both teams score
41.8%
Over 2.5 goals
37.0%

Expected goals · xG

Lorient
0.83
Monaco
1.34
Total expected goals
2.17
Lorient (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.2%
Monaco (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.67 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.33 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Lorient vs Monaco

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Monaco 1–3 Lorient

BTTS: 8/10Over 2.5: 8/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
FRANCE: Ligue 1Official selections

Paris FC vs Rennes

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 46.3%1X · 72.0%Over 2.5 · 48.6% / Under 2.5 · 51.4%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 52.2%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 48.6%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
46.3%
Draw
25.7%
Away win
28.0%
Both teams score
52.2%
Over 2.5 goals
48.6%

Expected goals · xG

Paris FC
1.51
Rennes
1.11
Total expected goals
2.62
Paris FC (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
À domicile: 1.67 marqués / 0.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.2%
Rennes (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.17 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.50 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.7%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Paris FC vs Rennes

Direct meetings available in this scope: 6. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Rennes 2–1 Paris FC

BTTS: 3/6Over 2.5: 3/6
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
FRANCE: Ligue 1Official selections

Lyon vs Nice

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 42.6%1X · 70.8%Over 2.5 · 39.5% / Under 2.5 · 60.5%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 45.4%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 39.5%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
42.6%
Draw
28.3%
Away win
29.2%
Both teams score
45.4%
Over 2.5 goals
39.5%

Expected goals · xG

Lyon
1.27
Nice
1.00
Total expected goals
2.27
Lyon (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À domicile: 1.33 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Nice (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.0%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Lyon vs Nice

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Lyon 2–0 Nice

BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
GERMANY: BundesligaOfficial selections

Bayer Leverkusen vs Freiburg

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 43.5%X2 · 65.6%Over 2.5 · 68.1% / Under 2.5 · 31.9%BTTS · 68.2% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 68.2%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 68.1%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
34.4%
Draw
22.1%
Away win
43.5%
Both teams score
68.2%
Over 2.5 goals
68.1%

Expected goals · xG

Bayer Leverkusen
1.64
Freiburg
1.87
Total expected goals
3.51
Bayer Leverkusen (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.50 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À domicile: 2.33 marqués / 0.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.7%
Freiburg (ext.)
Buts/match: 3.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.50 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.7%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Bayer Leverkusen vs Freiburg

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Freiburg 3–3 Bayer Leverkusen

BTTS: 9/10Over 2.5: 8/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
GERMANY: BundesligaOfficial selections

B. Monchengladbach vs Hoffenheim

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 47.4%1X · 67.2%Over 2.5 · 79.2% / Under 2.5 · 20.8%BTTS · 76.7% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 76.7%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 79.2%
Team over 1.5 goalsB. MonchengladbachA
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
47.4%
Draw
19.8%
Away win
32.8%
Both teams score
76.7%
Over 2.5 goals
79.2%

Expected goals · xG

B. Monchengladbach
2.30
Hoffenheim
1.91
Total expected goals
4.22
B. Monchengladbach (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 2.83 encaissés
À domicile: 3.50 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.7%
Hoffenheim (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 2.83 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 3.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.8%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

B. Monchengladbach vs Hoffenheim

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · B. Monchengladbach 4–0 Hoffenheim

BTTS: 9/10Over 2.5: 9/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
ITALY: Serie AOfficial selections

Udinese vs Lecce

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 43.7%1X · 67.8%Over 2.5 · 57.5% / Under 2.5 · 42.5%BTTS · 59.8% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 59.8%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 57.5%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
43.7%
Draw
24.1%
Away win
32.2%
Both teams score
59.8%
Over 2.5 goals
57.5%

Expected goals · xG

Udinese
1.63
Lecce
1.37
Total expected goals
2.99
Udinese (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 2.17 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Lecce (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.67 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Udinese vs Lecce

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Lecce 2–1 Udinese

BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 3/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
ITALY: Serie AOfficial selections

Fiorentina vs Como

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 56.7%X2 · 79.1%Over 2.5 · 56.1% / Under 2.5 · 43.9%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 55.1%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 56.1%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
20.9%
Draw
22.4%
Away win
56.7%
Both teams score
55.1%
Over 2.5 goals
56.1%

Expected goals · xG

Fiorentina
1.05
Como
1.88
Total expected goals
2.93
Fiorentina (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 2.33 encaissés
À domicile: 0.67 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.3%
Como (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.75 marqués / 1.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Fiorentina vs Como

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Como 1–2 Fiorentina

BTTS: 3/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
ITALY: Serie AOfficial selections

AC Milan vs Atalanta

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 55.2%1X · 79.5%Over 2.5 · 47.8% / Under 2.5 · 52.2%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 48.7%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 47.8%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
55.2%
Draw
24.3%
Away win
20.5%
Both teams score
48.7%
Over 2.5 goals
47.8%

Expected goals · xG

AC Milan
1.67
Atalanta
0.92
Total expected goals
2.59
AC Milan (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À domicile: 2.50 marqués / 0.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.8% | 4+=0.2%
Atalanta (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.50 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

AC Milan vs Atalanta

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · AC Milan 2–3 Atalanta

BTTS: 7/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
ITALY: Serie AOfficial selections

Juventus vs Lazio

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 36.9%X2 · 65.8%Over 2.5 · 38.4% / Under 2.5 · 61.6%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 45.0%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 38.4%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
34.2%
Draw
28.9%
Away win
36.9%
Both teams score
45.0%
Over 2.5 goals
38.4%

Expected goals · xG

Juventus
1.09
Lazio
1.14
Total expected goals
2.23
Juventus (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À domicile: 1.67 marqués / 0.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Lazio (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.50 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Juventus vs Lazio

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Juventus 2–2 Lazio

BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
NETHERLANDS: EredivisieOfficial selections

Zwolle vs G.A. Eagles

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 62.9%X2 · 81.1%Over 2.5 · 73.2% / Under 2.5 · 26.8%BTTS · 67.2% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 67.2%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 73.2%
Team over 1.5 goalsG.A. EaglesA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
18.9%
Draw
18.2%
Away win
62.9%
Both teams score
67.2%
Over 2.5 goals
73.2%

Expected goals · xG

Zwolle
1.32
G.A. Eagles
2.49
Total expected goals
3.81
Zwolle (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 2.67 encaissés
À domicile: 0.33 marqués / 3.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
G.A. Eagles (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.17 marqués / 2.33 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 3.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.7%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Zwolle vs G.A. Eagles

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · G.A. Eagles 5–0 Zwolle

BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
NETHERLANDS: EredivisieOfficial selections

Cambuur vs AZ Alkmaar

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 54.2%X2 · 74.7%Over 2.5 · 70.4% / Under 2.5 · 29.6%BTTS · 68.0% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 68.0%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 70.4%
Team over 1.5 goalsAZ AlkmaarA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
25.3%
Draw
20.5%
Away win
54.2%
Both teams score
68.0%
Over 2.5 goals
70.4%

Expected goals · xG

Cambuur
1.45
AZ Alkmaar
2.19
Total expected goals
3.64
Cambuur (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.67 marqués / 2.33 encaissés
À domicile: 2.00 marqués / 3.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.7%
AZ Alkmaar (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.67 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Cambuur vs AZ Alkmaar

Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · AZ Alkmaar 2–1 Cambuur

BTTS: 5/9Over 2.5: 5/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
NETHERLANDS: EredivisieOfficial selections

Groningen vs Ajax

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 56.4%X2 · 75.2%Over 2.5 · 78.2% / Under 2.5 · 21.8%BTTS · 74.1% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 74.1%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 78.2%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
24.8%
Draw
18.8%
Away win
56.4%
Both teams score
74.1%
Over 2.5 goals
78.2%

Expected goals · xG

Groningen
1.65
Ajax
2.50
Total expected goals
4.14
Groningen (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.33 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À domicile: 2.33 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.7%
Ajax (ext.)
Buts/match: 3.00 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 4.50 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.8%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Groningen vs Ajax

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Ajax 2–0 Groningen

BTTS: 7/10Over 2.5: 8/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
NETHERLANDS: EredivisieOfficial selections

Nijmegen vs Sittard

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 44.3%X2 · 65.9%Over 2.5 · 70.2% / Under 2.5 · 29.8%BTTS · 69.8% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 69.8%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 70.2%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
34.1%
Draw
21.7%
Away win
44.3%
Both teams score
69.8%
Over 2.5 goals
70.2%

Expected goals · xG

Nijmegen
1.69
Sittard
1.94
Total expected goals
3.63
Nijmegen (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 1.83 encaissés
À domicile: 1.33 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.5%
Sittard (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 2.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 3.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.7%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Nijmegen vs Sittard

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Nijmegen 2–3 Sittard

BTTS: 8/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
NETHERLANDS: EredivisieOfficial selections

Twente vs Utrecht

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 64.4%1X · 82.0%Over 2.5 · 74.7% / Under 2.5 · 25.3%BTTS · 67.8% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 67.8%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 74.7%
Team over 1.5 goalsTwenteA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
64.4%
Draw
17.6%
Away win
18.0%
Both teams score
67.8%
Over 2.5 goals
74.7%

Expected goals · xG

Twente
2.58
Utrecht
1.33
Total expected goals
3.90
Twente (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.17 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À domicile: 2.00 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Utrecht (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 3.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.67 marqués / 3.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.8%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Twente vs Utrecht

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Twente 0–2 Utrecht

BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 2/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SPAIN: LaLigaOfficial selections

Osasuna vs Racing Santander

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 45.7%X2 · 66.8%Over 2.5 · 72.9% / Under 2.5 · 27.1%BTTS · 71.7% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 71.7%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 72.9%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
33.2%
Draw
21.1%
Away win
45.7%
Both teams score
71.7%
Over 2.5 goals
72.9%

Expected goals · xG

Osasuna
1.73
Racing Santander
2.05
Total expected goals
3.78
Osasuna (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 2.83 encaissés
À domicile: 0.50 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Racing Santander (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 2.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.33 marqués / 3.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.7%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Osasuna vs Racing Santander

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Osasuna (ESP) 2–0 Racing Santander (ESP)

BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SPAIN: LaLigaOfficial selections

Celta Vigo vs Alaves

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 45.7%X2 · 74.7%Over 2.5 · 35.6% / Under 2.5 · 64.4%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 41.3%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 35.6%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
25.3%
Draw
29.0%
Away win
45.7%
Both teams score
41.3%
Over 2.5 goals
35.6%

Expected goals · xG

Celta Vigo
0.86
Alaves
1.26
Total expected goals
2.12
Celta Vigo (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.50 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À domicile: 0.67 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.0%
Alaves (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Celta Vigo vs Alaves

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Celta Vigo 3–4 Alaves

BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SPAIN: LaLigaOfficial selections

Malaga vs Real Sociedad

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 56.7%X2 · 79.8%Over 2.5 · 52.1% / Under 2.5 · 47.9%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 51.7%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 52.1%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
20.2%
Draw
23.1%
Away win
56.7%
Both teams score
51.7%
Over 2.5 goals
52.1%

Expected goals · xG

Malaga
0.97
Real Sociedad
1.79
Total expected goals
2.76
Malaga (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.50 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À domicile: 0.67 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Real Sociedad (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 3.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Malaga vs Real Sociedad

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Malaga 0–1 Real Sociedad

BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 2/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SPAIN: LaLigaOfficial selections

Real Madrid vs Sevilla

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 50.8%1X · 74.2%Over 2.5 · 56.6% / Under 2.5 · 43.4%BTTS · 57.6% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 57.6%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 56.6%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
50.8%
Draw
23.5%
Away win
25.8%
Both teams score
57.6%
Over 2.5 goals
56.6%

Expected goals · xG

Real Madrid
1.76
Sevilla
1.19
Total expected goals
2.95
Real Madrid (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.17 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À domicile: 3.00 marqués / 0.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.5%
Sevilla (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.67 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 1.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Real Madrid vs Sevilla

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Sevilla 0–1 Real Madrid

BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
AUSTRIA: 2. LigaOfficial selections

Sturm Graz II vs Kapfenberg

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 50.1%1X · 70.3%Over 2.5 · 75.9% / Under 2.5 · 24.1%BTTS · 73.6% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 73.6%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 75.9%
Team over 1.5 goalsSturm Graz IIA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
50.1%
Draw
20.1%
Away win
29.7%
Both teams score
73.6%
Over 2.5 goals
75.9%

Expected goals · xG

Sturm Graz II
2.26
Kapfenberg
1.72
Total expected goals
3.98
Sturm Graz II (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 2.71 encaissés
À domicile: 3.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.1% | 4+=0.9%
Kapfenberg (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.12 marqués / 2.25 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.33 marqués / 2.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.4% | 2-3=0.1% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Sturm Graz II vs Kapfenberg

Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Kapfenberg 2–1 Sturm Graz II

BTTS: 8/9Over 2.5: 6/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
BOLIVIA: Division ProfesionalOfficial selections

Nacional Potosi vs Bolivar

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 52.0%X2 · 73.5%Over 2.5 · 66.8% / Under 2.5 · 33.2%BTTS · 65.6% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 65.6%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 66.8%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
26.5%
Draw
21.4%
Away win
52.0%
Both teams score
65.6%
Over 2.5 goals
66.8%

Expected goals · xG

Nacional Potosi
1.41
Bolivar
2.03
Total expected goals
3.44
Nacional Potosi (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.64 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À domicile: 2.00 marqués / 1.62 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.4%
Bolivar (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.77 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.50 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Nacional Potosi vs Bolivar

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Bolivar 1–1 Nacional Potosi

BTTS: 8/10Over 2.5: 7/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
BOLIVIA: Division ProfesionalOfficial selections

The Strongest vs Always Ready

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 52.6%X2 · 75.5%Over 2.5 · 57.8% / Under 2.5 · 42.2%BTTS · 58.1% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 58.1%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 57.8%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
24.5%
Draw
22.9%
Away win
52.6%
Both teams score
58.1%
Over 2.5 goals
57.8%

Expected goals · xG

The Strongest
1.18
Always Ready
1.83
Total expected goals
3.01
The Strongest (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.93 marqués / 1.21 encaissés
À domicile: 2.43 marqués / 1.29 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.4%
Always Ready (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.69 marqués / 0.62 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.67 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

The Strongest vs Always Ready

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Always Ready 0–1 The Strongest

BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
BRAZIL: Serie AOfficial selections

Fluminense vs Santos

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 44.6%1X · 68.5%Over 2.5 · 57.8% / Under 2.5 · 42.2%BTTS · 59.9% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 59.9%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 57.8%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
44.6%
Draw
24.0%
Away win
31.5%
Both teams score
59.9%
Over 2.5 goals
57.8%

Expected goals · xG

Fluminense
1.65
Santos
1.35
Total expected goals
3.01
Fluminense (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À domicile: 2.50 marqués / 0.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.0% | 4+=0.7%
Santos (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.75 marqués / 1.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Fluminense vs Santos

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Santos 2–3 Fluminense

BTTS: 3/10Over 2.5: 3/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
BRAZIL: Serie AOfficial selections

Gremio vs Cruzeiro

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 43.8%X2 · 68.8%Over 2.5 · 53.1% / Under 2.5 · 46.9%BTTS · 56.3% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 56.3%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 53.1%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
31.2%
Draw
25.0%
Away win
43.8%
Both teams score
56.3%
Over 2.5 goals
53.1%

Expected goals · xG

Gremio
1.26
Cruzeiro
1.54
Total expected goals
2.80
Gremio (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À domicile: 0.67 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
Cruzeiro (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 1.83 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.75 marqués / 2.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.7%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Gremio vs Cruzeiro

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Gremio (BRA) 3–1 Cruzeiro (BRA)

BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 3/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
BRAZIL: Serie AOfficial selections

Bahia vs Flamengo RJ

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 44.1%X2 · 70.3%Over 2.5 · 47.5% / Under 2.5 · 52.5%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 51.7%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 47.5%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
29.7%
Draw
26.2%
Away win
44.1%
Both teams score
51.7%
Over 2.5 goals
47.5%

Expected goals · xG

Bahia
1.13
Flamengo RJ
1.44
Total expected goals
2.57
Bahia (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.67 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À domicile: 2.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Flamengo RJ (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.67 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.50 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Bahia vs Flamengo RJ

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Flamengo RJ 2–0 Bahia

BTTS: 2/10Over 2.5: 3/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
BRAZIL: Serie BOfficial selections

Avai vs Athletic Club

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 36.9%X2 · 63.7%Over 2.5 · 46.4% / Under 2.5 · 53.6%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 51.5%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 46.4%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
36.3%
Draw
26.8%
Away win
36.9%
Both teams score
51.5%
Over 2.5 goals
46.4%

Expected goals · xG

Avai
1.26
Athletic Club
1.27
Total expected goals
2.53
Avai (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.0%
Athletic Club (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 1.83 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.25 marqués / 1.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Avai vs Athletic Club

Direct meetings available in this scope: 3. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Athletic Club 1–0 Avai

BTTS: 1/3Over 2.5: 2/3
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
BRAZIL: Serie BOfficial selections

CRB vs Botafogo SP

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 46.5%1X · 71.0%Over 2.5 · 54.2% / Under 2.5 · 45.8%BTTS · 56.7% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 56.7%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 54.2%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
46.5%
Draw
24.5%
Away win
29.0%
Both teams score
56.7%
Over 2.5 goals
54.2%

Expected goals · xG

CRB
1.62
Botafogo SP
1.23
Total expected goals
2.85
CRB (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À domicile: 2.67 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Botafogo SP (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

CRB vs Botafogo SP

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Botafogo SP 0–1 CRB

BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
BRAZIL: Serie BOfficial selections

Sao Bernardo vs Criciuma

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 45.1%1X · 71.7%Over 2.5 · 45.0% / Under 2.5 · 55.0%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 49.5%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 45.0%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
45.1%
Draw
26.6%
Away win
28.3%
Both teams score
49.5%
Over 2.5 goals
45.0%

Expected goals · xG

Sao Bernardo
1.41
Criciuma
1.06
Total expected goals
2.47
Sao Bernardo (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À domicile: 2.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Criciuma (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.67 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Sao Bernardo vs Criciuma

Direct meetings available in this scope: 3. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Criciuma 1–0 Sao Bernardo

BTTS: 2/3Over 2.5: 1/3
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
BRAZIL: Serie BOfficial selections

Vila Nova FC vs Novorizontino

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 43.6%1X · 80.5%Over 2.5 · 16.8% / Under 2.5 · 83.2%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 23.5%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 16.8%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
43.6%
Draw
36.9%
Away win
19.5%
Both teams score
23.5%
Over 2.5 goals
16.8%

Expected goals · xG

Vila Nova FC
0.91
Novorizontino
0.50
Total expected goals
1.41
Vila Nova FC (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 0.17 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 0.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.0%
Novorizontino (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.50 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Vila Nova FC vs Novorizontino

Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Novorizontino 2–1 Vila Nova FC

BTTS: 6/9Over 2.5: 4/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
CHINA: Super LeagueOfficial selections

Wuhan Three Towns vs Shanghai Shenhua

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 39.9%1X · 62.5%Over 2.5 · 66.2% / Under 2.5 · 33.8%BTTS · 66.9% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 66.9%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 66.2%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
39.9%
Draw
22.6%
Away win
37.5%
Both teams score
66.9%
Over 2.5 goals
66.2%

Expected goals · xG

Wuhan Three Towns
1.73
Shanghai Shenhua
1.68
Total expected goals
3.41
Wuhan Three Towns (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.64 marqués / 1.45 encaissés
À domicile: 1.33 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.5%
Shanghai Shenhua (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.36 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.6%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Wuhan Three Towns vs Shanghai Shenhua

Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Shanghai Shenhua 2–2 Wuhan Three Towns

BTTS: 6/9Over 2.5: 4/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
CHINA: Super LeagueOfficial selections

Beijing Guoan vs Qingdao West Coast

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 53.6%1X · 78.4%Over 2.5 · 47.0% / Under 2.5 · 53.0%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 48.7%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 47.0%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
53.6%
Draw
24.8%
Away win
21.6%
Both teams score
48.7%
Over 2.5 goals
47.0%

Expected goals · xG

Beijing Guoan
1.62
Qingdao West Coast
0.93
Total expected goals
2.55
Beijing Guoan (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.27 marqués / 0.91 encaissés
À domicile: 2.40 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.4%
Qingdao West Coast (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 1.09 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.80 marqués / 1.20 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Beijing Guoan vs Qingdao West Coast

Direct meetings available in this scope: 6. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Qingdao West Coast 1–1 Beijing Guoan

BTTS: 5/6Over 2.5: 4/6
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
CHINA: Super LeagueOfficial selections

Shanghai Port vs Chengdu Rongcheng

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 43.1%1X · 70.2%Over 2.5 · 44.0% / Under 2.5 · 56.0%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 49.0%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 44.0%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
43.1%
Draw
27.1%
Away win
29.8%
Both teams score
49.0%
Over 2.5 goals
44.0%

Expected goals · xG

Shanghai Port
1.36
Chengdu Rongcheng
1.08
Total expected goals
2.44
Shanghai Port (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.73 marqués / 1.18 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 0.60 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.4%
Chengdu Rongcheng (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.36 marqués / 1.45 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Shanghai Port vs Chengdu Rongcheng

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Chengdu Rongcheng 0–1 Shanghai Port

BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
CHINA: League OneOfficial selections

Shaanxi Union vs Guangdong GZ-Power

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 43.3%1X · 67.4%Over 2.5 · 57.5% / Under 2.5 · 42.5%BTTS · 59.9% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 59.9%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 57.5%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
43.3%
Draw
24.1%
Away win
32.6%
Both teams score
59.9%
Over 2.5 goals
57.5%

Expected goals · xG

Shaanxi Union
1.62
Guangdong GZ-Power
1.37
Total expected goals
2.99
Shaanxi Union (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.83 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À domicile: 3.25 marqués / 0.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Guangdong GZ-Power (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.33 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.33 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Shaanxi Union vs Guangdong GZ-Power

Direct meetings available in this scope: 5. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Guangdong GZ-Power 2–1 Shaanxi Union

BTTS: 4/5Over 2.5: 3/5
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
CHINA: League OneOfficial selections

Meizhou Hakka vs Nantong Zhiyun

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 67.6%X2 · 88.1%Over 2.5 · 48.0% / Under 2.5 · 52.0%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 41.4%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 48.0%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
11.9%
Draw
20.5%
Away win
67.6%
Both teams score
41.4%
Over 2.5 goals
48.0%

Expected goals · xG

Meizhou Hakka
0.66
Nantong Zhiyun
1.93
Total expected goals
2.60
Meizhou Hakka (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 2.50 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 3.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Nantong Zhiyun (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Meizhou Hakka vs Nantong Zhiyun

Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Nantong Zhiyun 1–3 Meizhou Hakka

BTTS: 5/9Over 2.5: 5/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
CHINA: League OneOfficial selections

Nanjing City vs Shijiazhuang Gongfu

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 68.2%X2 · 92.7%Over 2.5 · 28.0% / Under 2.5 · 72.0%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 21.1%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 28.0%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
7.3%
Draw
24.4%
Away win
68.2%
Both teams score
21.1%
Over 2.5 goals
28.0%

Expected goals · xG

Nanjing City
0.31
Shijiazhuang Gongfu
1.53
Total expected goals
1.84
Nanjing City (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.50 marqués / 2.17 encaissés
À domicile: 0.50 marqués / 3.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Shijiazhuang Gongfu (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 0.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 0.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.7% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.0%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Nanjing City vs Shijiazhuang Gongfu

Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Shijiazhuang Gongfu 2–1 Nanjing City

BTTS: 6/9Over 2.5: 4/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
CROATIA: HNLOfficial selections

Hajduk Split vs Varazdin

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 43.3%1X · 68.5%Over 2.5 · 52.0% / Under 2.5 · 48.0%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 55.5%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 52.0%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
43.3%
Draw
25.3%
Away win
31.5%
Both teams score
55.5%
Over 2.5 goals
52.0%

Expected goals · xG

Hajduk Split
1.51
Varazdin
1.25
Total expected goals
2.76
Hajduk Split (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À domicile: 2.20 marqués / 0.60 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.3%
Varazdin (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.75 marqués / 0.88 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.4%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Hajduk Split vs Varazdin

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Varazdin 2–1 Hajduk Split

BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 3/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
CROATIA: HNLOfficial selections

Slaven Belupo vs Din. Zagreb

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 44.9%X2 · 66.7%Over 2.5 · 69.4% / Under 2.5 · 30.6%BTTS · 69.1% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 69.1%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 69.4%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
33.3%
Draw
21.8%
Away win
44.9%
Both teams score
69.1%
Over 2.5 goals
69.4%

Expected goals · xG

Slaven Belupo
1.65
Din. Zagreb
1.93
Total expected goals
3.58
Slaven Belupo (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.22 marqués / 1.89 encaissés
À domicile: 2.25 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.3%
Din. Zagreb (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.25 marqués / 1.38 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.67 marqués / 2.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.6%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Slaven Belupo vs Din. Zagreb

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Din. Zagreb 2–0 Slaven Belupo

BTTS: 7/10Over 2.5: 7/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
CROATIA: Prva NLOfficial selections

Croatia Zmijavci vs Mladost Zdralovi

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 43.5%1X · 73.9%Over 2.5 · 32.1% / Under 2.5 · 67.9%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 38.7%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 32.1%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
43.5%
Draw
30.4%
Away win
26.1%
Both teams score
38.7%
Over 2.5 goals
32.1%

Expected goals · xG

Croatia Zmijavci
1.16
Mladost Zdralovi
0.83
Total expected goals
1.99
Croatia Zmijavci (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 0.75 encaissés
À domicile: 2.00 marqués / 0.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.4% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.1%
Mladost Zdralovi (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 0.88 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.67 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.1%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Croatia Zmijavci – Mladost Zdralovi

Direct meetings available in this scope: 0. No model adjustment.

GERMANY: 2. BundesligaOfficial selections

Arminia Bielefeld vs VfL Osnabruck

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 45.7%1X · 67.6%Over 2.5 · 67.9% / Under 2.5 · 32.1%BTTS · 67.8% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 67.8%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 67.9%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
45.7%
Draw
22.0%
Away win
32.4%
Both teams score
67.8%
Over 2.5 goals
67.9%

Expected goals · xG

Arminia Bielefeld
1.91
VfL Osnabruck
1.59
Total expected goals
3.50
Arminia Bielefeld (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.67 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À domicile: 2.33 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
VfL Osnabruck (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Arminia Bielefeld vs VfL Osnabruck

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · VfL Osnabruck 0–1 Arminia Bielefeld

BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 3/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
GERMANY: 2. BundesligaOfficial selections

Karlsruher SC vs Darmstadt

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 41.5%1X · 65.9%Over 2.5 · 56.6% / Under 2.5 · 43.4%BTTS · 59.4% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 59.4%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 56.6%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
41.5%
Draw
24.4%
Away win
34.1%
Both teams score
59.4%
Over 2.5 goals
56.6%

Expected goals · xG

Karlsruher SC
1.56
Darmstadt
1.39
Total expected goals
2.95
Karlsruher SC (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 2.17 encaissés
À domicile: 1.33 marqués / 3.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Darmstadt (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.33 marqués / 3.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Karlsruher SC vs Darmstadt

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Karlsruher SC 2–1 Darmstadt

BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 8/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
GERMANY: 2. BundesligaOfficial selections

SG Dynamo Dresden vs Magdeburg

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 63.4%X2 · 84.3%Over 2.5 · 54.4% / Under 2.5 · 45.6%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 50.1%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 54.4%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
15.7%
Draw
20.9%
Away win
63.4%
Both teams score
50.1%
Over 2.5 goals
54.4%

Expected goals · xG

SG Dynamo Dresden
0.87
Magdeburg
1.99
Total expected goals
2.86
SG Dynamo Dresden (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 2.17 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Magdeburg (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.17 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.67 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=1.0% | 4+=0.0%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

SG Dynamo Dresden vs Magdeburg

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Magdeburg 1–2 SG Dynamo Dresden

BTTS: 7/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
GERMANY: 3. LigaOfficial selections

Hoffenheim II vs Verl

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 48.4%1X · 69.5%Over 2.5 · 71.5% / Under 2.5 · 28.5%BTTS · 70.3% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 70.3%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 71.5%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
48.4%
Draw
21.1%
Away win
30.5%
Both teams score
70.3%
Over 2.5 goals
71.5%

Expected goals · xG

Hoffenheim II
2.08
Verl
1.63
Total expected goals
3.71
Hoffenheim II (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.12 marqués / 1.75 encaissés
À domicile: 3.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.6%
Verl (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.56 marqués / 1.89 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.25 marqués / 1.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.4%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Hoffenheim II vs Verl

Direct meetings available in this scope: 2. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Verl 3–1 Hoffenheim II

BTTS: 2/2Over 2.5: 2/2
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
GERMANY: 3. LigaOfficial selections

Duisburg vs Viktoria Koln

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 46.0%1X · 67.0%Over 2.5 · 73.2% / Under 2.5 · 26.8%BTTS · 72.0% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 72.0%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 73.2%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
46.0%
Draw
21.0%
Away win
33.0%
Both teams score
72.0%
Over 2.5 goals
73.2%

Expected goals · xG

Duisburg
2.07
Viktoria Koln
1.74
Total expected goals
3.80
Duisburg (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.89 marqués / 1.22 encaissés
À domicile: 2.75 marqués / 0.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.4%
Viktoria Koln (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.88 marqués / 1.62 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.75 marqués / 1.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.0% | 4+=0.9%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Duisburg vs Viktoria Koln

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Duisburg 1–1 Viktoria Koln

BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
GERMANY: 3. LigaOfficial selections

Meppen vs TSV Havelse

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 45.9%1X · 68.6%Over 2.5 · 63.7% / Under 2.5 · 36.3%BTTS · 64.4% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 64.4%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 63.7%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
45.9%
Draw
22.8%
Away win
31.4%
Both teams score
64.4%
Over 2.5 goals
63.7%

Expected goals · xG

Meppen
1.81
TSV Havelse
1.47
Total expected goals
3.28
Meppen (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.38 marqués / 1.88 encaissés
À domicile: 1.25 marqués / 2.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.8% | 4+=0.2%
TSV Havelse (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 2.44 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.50 marqués / 2.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.7%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Meppen vs TSV Havelse

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · TSV Havelse 2–1 Meppen

BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 7/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
GREECE: Super League 2Official selections

AEL Larissa vs Panserraikos

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 44.2%1X · 73.6%Over 2.5 · 34.6% / Under 2.5 · 65.4%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 40.8%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 34.6%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
44.2%
Draw
29.5%
Away win
26.4%
Both teams score
40.8%
Over 2.5 goals
34.6%

Expected goals · xG

AEL Larissa
1.22
Panserraikos
0.87
Total expected goals
2.08
AEL Larissa (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 0.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.3%
Panserraikos (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.67 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

AEL Larissa vs Panserraikos

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Panserraikos 1–1 AEL Larissa

BTTS: 3/10Over 2.5: 1/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
GREECE: Super League 2Official selections

Chrisoupolis vs Athens Kallithea

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 51.4%X2 · 78.7%Over 2.5 · 38.0% / Under 2.5 · 62.0%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 41.7%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 38.0%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
21.3%
Draw
27.3%
Away win
51.4%
Both teams score
41.7%
Over 2.5 goals
38.0%

Expected goals · xG

Chrisoupolis
0.80
Athens Kallithea
1.41
Total expected goals
2.21
Chrisoupolis (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.8% | 4+=0.0%
Athens Kallithea (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.0%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Chrisoupolis – Athens Kallithea

Direct meetings available in this scope: 0. No model adjustment.

GREECE: Super League 2Official selections

Panthrakikos vs Olympiacos Piraeus B

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 49.1%1X · 77.3%Over 2.5 · 36.1% / Under 2.5 · 63.9%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 40.8%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 36.1%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
49.1%
Draw
28.3%
Away win
22.7%
Both teams score
40.8%
Over 2.5 goals
36.1%

Expected goals · xG

Panthrakikos
1.33
Olympiacos Piraeus B
0.81
Total expected goals
2.14
Panthrakikos (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 0.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.0%
Olympiacos Piraeus B (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.33 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Panthrakikos – Olympiacos Piraeus B

Direct meetings available in this scope: 0. No model adjustment.

GREECE: Super League 2Official selections

Pyrgos vs Karditsa

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pickX · 34.6%X2 · 68.8%Over 2.5 · 23.1% / Under 2.5 · 76.9%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 31.7%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 23.1%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
31.2%
Draw
34.6%
Away win
34.2%
Both teams score
31.7%
Over 2.5 goals
23.1%

Expected goals · xG

Pyrgos
0.80
Karditsa
0.85
Total expected goals
1.66
Pyrgos (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.33 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.7% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.2%
Karditsa (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.80 marqués / 1.40 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.25 marqués / 1.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.8% | 4+=0.0%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Pyrgos – Karditsa

Direct meetings available in this scope: 0. No model adjustment.

IRAQ: Stars LeagueOfficial selections

Ghaz Al Shamal vs Al Zawraa

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 47.0%X2 · 78.7%Over 2.5 · 26.5% / Under 2.5 · 73.5%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 32.5%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 26.5%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
21.3%
Draw
31.7%
Away win
47.0%
Both teams score
32.5%
Over 2.5 goals
26.5%

Expected goals · xG

Ghaz Al Shamal
0.66
Al Zawraa
1.13
Total expected goals
1.78
Ghaz Al Shamal (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.50 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À domicile: 0.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.0%
Al Zawraa (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.67 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Ghaz Al Shamal – Al Zawraa

Direct meetings available in this scope: 0. No model adjustment.

IRAQ: Stars LeagueOfficial selections

Erbil vs Al Mosul

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 70.1%1X · 90.8%Over 2.5 · 41.5% / Under 2.5 · 58.5%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 33.0%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 41.5%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
70.1%
Draw
20.7%
Away win
9.2%
Both teams score
33.0%
Over 2.5 goals
41.5%

Expected goals · xG

Erbil
1.85
Al Mosul
0.50
Total expected goals
2.34
Erbil (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
À domicile: 1.67 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.8% | 4+=0.0%
Al Mosul (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.50 marqués / 2.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.33 marqués / 2.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Erbil vs Al Mosul

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Erbil 2–2 Al Mosul

BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
IRAQ: Stars LeagueOfficial selections

Al Shorta vs Al Karkh

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 57.9%1X · 86.7%Over 2.5 · 26.8% / Under 2.5 · 73.2%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 27.7%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 26.8%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
57.9%
Draw
28.8%
Away win
13.3%
Both teams score
27.7%
Over 2.5 goals
26.8%

Expected goals · xG

Al Shorta
1.32
Al Karkh
0.48
Total expected goals
1.80
Al Shorta (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 0.17 encaissés
À domicile: 0.67 marqués / 0.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.7% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.0%
Al Karkh (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 2.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.33 marqués / 2.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.0% | 4+=0.8%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Al Shorta vs Al Karkh

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Al Karkh 0–2 Al Shorta

BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
ITALY: Serie BOfficial selections

Juve Stabia vs Sudtirol

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 58.5%X2 · 84.0%Over 2.5 · 38.1% / Under 2.5 · 61.9%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 38.3%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 38.1%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
16.0%
Draw
25.5%
Away win
58.5%
Both teams score
38.3%
Over 2.5 goals
38.1%

Expected goals · xG

Juve Stabia
0.67
Sudtirol
1.55
Total expected goals
2.21
Juve Stabia (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À domicile: 0.50 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.8% | 4+=0.0%
Sudtirol (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.50 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Juve Stabia vs Sudtirol

Direct meetings available in this scope: 4. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Sudtirol 1–1 Juve Stabia

BTTS: 2/4Over 2.5: 1/4
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
ITALY: Serie BOfficial selections

Cesena vs Avellino

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 41.1%X2 · 67.3%Over 2.5 · 48.7% / Under 2.5 · 51.3%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 53.1%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 48.7%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
32.7%
Draw
26.1%
Away win
41.1%
Both teams score
53.1%
Over 2.5 goals
48.7%

Expected goals · xG

Cesena
1.22
Avellino
1.40
Total expected goals
2.62
Cesena (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À domicile: 1.33 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.8% | 4+=0.2%
Avellino (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.67 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.50 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Cesena vs Avellino

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Avellino 3–1 Cesena

BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
ITALY: Serie BOfficial selections

Sampdoria vs Arezzo

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 42.9%X2 · 68.6%Over 2.5 · 50.1% / Under 2.5 · 49.9%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 54.0%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 50.1%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
31.4%
Draw
25.7%
Away win
42.9%
Both teams score
54.0%
Over 2.5 goals
50.1%

Expected goals · xG

Sampdoria
1.21
Arezzo
1.46
Total expected goals
2.68
Sampdoria (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.67 marqués / 2.17 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Arezzo (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 2.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Sampdoria – Arezzo

Direct meetings available in this scope: 0. No model adjustment.

NETHERLANDS: Eerste DivisieOfficial selections

Waalwijk vs FC Volendam

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 56.6%1X · 75.7%Over 2.5 · 76.4% / Under 2.5 · 23.6%BTTS · 72.4% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 72.4%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 76.4%
Team over 1.5 goalsWaalwijkA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
56.6%
Draw
19.1%
Away win
24.3%
Both teams score
72.4%
Over 2.5 goals
76.4%

Expected goals · xG

Waalwijk
2.44
FC Volendam
1.58
Total expected goals
4.01
Waalwijk (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.17 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À domicile: 3.67 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.3%
FC Volendam (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.33 marqués / 3.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Waalwijk vs FC Volendam

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Waalwijk (NED) 2–2 FC Volendam (NED)

BTTS: 8/10Over 2.5: 8/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
NETHERLANDS: Eerste DivisieOfficial selections

Maastricht vs Heracles

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 69.5%X2 · 87.0%Over 2.5 · 63.6% / Under 2.5 · 36.4%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 54.4%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 63.6%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
13.0%
Draw
17.6%
Away win
69.5%
Both teams score
54.4%
Over 2.5 goals
63.6%

Expected goals · xG

Maastricht
0.92
Heracles
2.36
Total expected goals
3.28
Maastricht (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 2.67 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Heracles (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.50 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Maastricht vs Heracles

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Maastricht 0–2 Heracles

BTTS: 8/10Over 2.5: 8/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
NORWAY: EliteserienOfficial selections

Sarpsborg 08 vs Rosenborg

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 50.5%X2 · 72.8%Over 2.5 · 62.9% / Under 2.5 · 37.1%BTTS · 62.8% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 62.8%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 62.9%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
27.2%
Draw
22.4%
Away win
50.5%
Both teams score
62.8%
Over 2.5 goals
62.9%

Expected goals · xG

Sarpsborg 08
1.34
Rosenborg
1.90
Total expected goals
3.24
Sarpsborg 08 (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.36 marqués / 1.36 encaissés
À domicile: 1.20 marqués / 1.40 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.4% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.4%
Rosenborg (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.80 marqués / 1.20 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.25 marqués / 1.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Sarpsborg 08 vs Rosenborg

Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Rosenborg 2–1 Sarpsborg 08

BTTS: 8/9Over 2.5: 7/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
NORWAY: EliteserienOfficial selections

Molde vs Start

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 57.9%1X · 77.8%Over 2.5 · 69.9% / Under 2.5 · 30.1%BTTS · 66.3% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 66.3%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 69.9%
Team over 1.5 goalsMoldeA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
57.9%
Draw
19.9%
Away win
22.2%
Both teams score
66.3%
Over 2.5 goals
69.9%

Expected goals · xG

Molde
2.26
Start
1.35
Total expected goals
3.61
Molde (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.70 marqués / 1.90 encaissés
À domicile: 2.25 marqués / 1.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.7%
Start (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.10 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.75 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Molde vs Start

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Start 1–1 Molde

BTTS: 7/10Over 2.5: 7/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
NORWAY: EliteserienOfficial selections

Sandefjord vs Lillestrom

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 41.2%1X · 67.6%Over 2.5 · 47.5% / Under 2.5 · 52.5%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 52.1%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 47.5%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
41.2%
Draw
26.4%
Away win
32.4%
Both teams score
52.1%
Over 2.5 goals
47.5%

Expected goals · xG

Sandefjord
1.38
Lillestrom
1.19
Total expected goals
2.57
Sandefjord (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.09 marqués / 1.36 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
Lillestrom (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.18 marqués / 1.82 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 1.80 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Sandefjord vs Lillestrom

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Lillestrom 3–1 Sandefjord

BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 8/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
NORWAY: EliteserienOfficial selections

Valerenga vs Brann

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 41.7%X2 · 64.3%Over 2.5 · 66.0% / Under 2.5 · 34.0%BTTS · 66.7% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 66.7%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 66.0%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
35.7%
Draw
22.6%
Away win
41.7%
Both teams score
66.7%
Over 2.5 goals
66.0%

Expected goals · xG

Valerenga
1.63
Brann
1.77
Total expected goals
3.40
Valerenga (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 2.55 encaissés
À domicile: 2.20 marqués / 2.20 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.5%
Brann (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.40 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.67 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Valerenga vs Brann

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Brann 2–3 Valerenga

BTTS: 8/10Over 2.5: 9/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
NORWAY: EliteserienOfficial selections

Tromso vs KFUM Oslo

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 54.3%1X · 75.3%Over 2.5 · 67.0% / Under 2.5 · 33.0%BTTS · 65.1% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 65.1%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 67.0%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
54.3%
Draw
21.0%
Away win
24.7%
Both teams score
65.1%
Over 2.5 goals
67.0%

Expected goals · xG

Tromso
2.09
KFUM Oslo
1.36
Total expected goals
3.45
Tromso (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.56 marqués / 1.78 encaissés
À domicile: 2.33 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.7%
KFUM Oslo (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.36 marqués / 1.73 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.20 marqués / 1.80 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Tromso vs KFUM Oslo

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · KFUM Oslo 0–0 Tromso

BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 3/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
NORWAY: OBOS-ligaenOfficial selections

Egersund vs Sogndal

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 49.5%1X · 71.6%Over 2.5 · 64.9% / Under 2.5 · 35.1%BTTS · 64.7% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 64.7%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 64.9%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
49.5%
Draw
22.1%
Away win
28.4%
Both teams score
64.7%
Over 2.5 goals
64.9%

Expected goals · xG

Egersund
1.93
Sogndal
1.42
Total expected goals
3.34
Egersund (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.38 marqués / 1.92 encaissés
À domicile: 1.83 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.5%
Sogndal (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.25 marqués / 2.08 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.17 marqués / 2.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.4%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Egersund vs Sogndal

Direct meetings available in this scope: 5. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Sogndal 4–2 Egersund

BTTS: 2/5Over 2.5: 2/5
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
NORWAY: OBOS-ligaenOfficial selections

Stromsgodset vs Haugesund

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 39.7%1X · 61.9%Over 2.5 · 68.5% / Under 2.5 · 31.5%BTTS · 68.7% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 68.7%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 68.5%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
39.7%
Draw
22.2%
Away win
38.1%
Both teams score
68.7%
Over 2.5 goals
68.5%

Expected goals · xG

Stromsgodset
1.79
Haugesund
1.75
Total expected goals
3.53
Stromsgodset (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.54 marqués / 1.15 encaissés
À domicile: 2.33 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.5%
Haugesund (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.92 marqués / 1.15 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.67 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Stromsgodset vs Haugesund

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Haugesund 4–2 Stromsgodset

BTTS: 3/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
NORWAY: OBOS-ligaenOfficial selections

Asane vs Stabaek

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 56.5%X2 · 75.7%Over 2.5 · 75.6% / Under 2.5 · 24.4%BTTS · 71.8% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 71.8%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 75.6%
Team over 1.5 goalsStabaekA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
24.3%
Draw
19.2%
Away win
56.5%
Both teams score
71.8%
Over 2.5 goals
75.6%

Expected goals · xG

Asane
1.56
Stabaek
2.41
Total expected goals
3.96
Asane (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.58 marqués / 2.67 encaissés
À domicile: 1.80 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.6%
Stabaek (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.77 marqués / 1.54 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.6%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Asane vs Stabaek

Direct meetings available in this scope: 7. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Stabaek 4–0 Asane

BTTS: 3/7Over 2.5: 4/7
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
NORWAY: OBOS-ligaenOfficial selections

Hodd vs Raufoss

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 57.8%1X · 76.1%Over 2.5 · 79.8% / Under 2.5 · 20.2%BTTS · 75.1% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 75.1%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 79.8%
Team over 1.5 goalsHoddA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
57.8%
Draw
18.3%
Away win
23.9%
Both teams score
75.1%
Over 2.5 goals
79.8%

Expected goals · xG

Hodd
2.59
Raufoss
1.67
Total expected goals
4.26
Hodd (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.85 marqués / 2.77 encaissés
À domicile: 2.14 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.7%
Raufoss (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 2.75 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.40 marqués / 4.20 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Hodd vs Raufoss

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Raufoss 1–1 Hodd

BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
NORWAY: OBOS-ligaenOfficial selections

Kongsvinger vs Sandnes

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 68.9%1X · 84.0%Over 2.5 · 83.9% / Under 2.5 · 16.1%BTTS · 74.6% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 74.6%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 83.9%
Team over 1.5 goalsKongsvingerA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
68.9%
Draw
15.0%
Away win
16.0%
Both teams score
74.6%
Over 2.5 goals
83.9%

Expected goals · xG

Kongsvinger
3.10
Sandnes
1.52
Total expected goals
4.62
Kongsvinger (dom.)
Buts/match: 3.54 marqués / 1.69 encaissés
À domicile: 4.71 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.7%
Sandnes (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.23 marqués / 2.38 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.29 marqués / 2.29 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.4%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Kongsvinger vs Sandnes

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Sandnes 1–6 Kongsvinger

BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
NORWAY: OBOS-ligaenOfficial selections

Lyn vs Moss

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 47.1%1X · 67.5%Over 2.5 · 76.2% / Under 2.5 · 23.8%BTTS · 74.3% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 74.3%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 76.2%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
47.1%
Draw
20.4%
Away win
32.5%
Both teams score
74.3%
Over 2.5 goals
76.2%

Expected goals · xG

Lyn
2.19
Moss
1.81
Total expected goals
4.00
Lyn (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.23 marqués / 2.23 encaissés
À domicile: 2.83 marqués / 2.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.5%
Moss (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.31 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.50 marqués / 1.83 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Lyn vs Moss

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Moss 2–1 Lyn

BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
NORWAY: OBOS-ligaenOfficial selections

Odd vs Strommen

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 43.7%1X · 65.0%Over 2.5 · 72.6% / Under 2.5 · 27.4%BTTS · 71.7% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 71.7%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 72.6%
Team over 1.5 goalsOddA
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
43.7%
Draw
21.3%
Away win
35.0%
Both teams score
71.7%
Over 2.5 goals
72.6%

Expected goals · xG

Odd
1.99
Strommen
1.77
Total expected goals
3.77
Odd (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.08 marqués / 1.77 encaissés
À domicile: 2.17 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.5%
Strommen (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.15 marqués / 1.77 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.86 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.6%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Odd vs Strommen

Direct meetings available in this scope: 3. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Strommen 0–0 Odd

BTTS: 1/3Over 2.5: 1/3
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
NORWAY: OBOS-ligaenOfficial selections

Ranheim vs Bryne

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 43.4%X2 · 65.8%Over 2.5 · 66.4% / Under 2.5 · 33.6%BTTS · 66.8% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 66.8%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 66.4%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
34.2%
Draw
22.4%
Away win
43.4%
Both teams score
66.8%
Over 2.5 goals
66.4%

Expected goals · xG

Ranheim
1.60
Bryne
1.82
Total expected goals
3.42
Ranheim (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.46 marqués / 2.77 encaissés
À domicile: 2.67 marqués / 3.17 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.8%
Bryne (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.08 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.20 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.8% | 4+=0.0%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Ranheim vs Bryne

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Bryne 2–3 Ranheim

BTTS: 9/10Over 2.5: 7/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
POLAND: EkstraklasaOfficial selections

Gornik Zabrze vs Piast Gliwice

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 47.6%1X · 70.9%Over 2.5 · 59.5% / Under 2.5 · 40.5%BTTS · 60.7% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 60.7%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 59.5%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
47.6%
Draw
23.4%
Away win
29.1%
Both teams score
60.7%
Over 2.5 goals
59.5%

Expected goals · xG

Gornik Zabrze
1.76
Piast Gliwice
1.33
Total expected goals
3.08
Gornik Zabrze (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.11 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À domicile: 2.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.3%
Piast Gliwice (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.80 marqués / 1.60 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 1.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.8% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Gornik Zabrze vs Piast Gliwice

Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Gornik Zabrze 2–1 Piast Gliwice

BTTS: 3/9Over 2.5: 3/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
POLAND: EkstraklasaOfficial selections

Zaglebie vs Jagiellonia

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 40.0%1X · 65.2%Over 2.5 · 53.0% / Under 2.5 · 47.0%BTTS · 56.6% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 56.6%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 53.0%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
40.0%
Draw
25.2%
Away win
34.8%
Both teams score
56.6%
Over 2.5 goals
53.0%

Expected goals · xG

Zaglebie
1.46
Jagiellonia
1.34
Total expected goals
2.80
Zaglebie (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.20 marqués / 1.30 encaissés
À domicile: 1.20 marqués / 0.80 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Jagiellonia (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.44 marqués / 1.78 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 1.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Zaglebie vs Jagiellonia

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Jagiellonia 1–0 Zaglebie

BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
POLAND: EkstraklasaOfficial selections

Lech Poznan vs Korona Kielce

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 53.8%1X · 79.3%Over 2.5 · 43.6% / Under 2.5 · 56.4%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 45.6%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 43.6%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
53.8%
Draw
25.5%
Away win
20.7%
Both teams score
45.6%
Over 2.5 goals
43.6%

Expected goals · xG

Lech Poznan
1.56
Korona Kielce
0.86
Total expected goals
2.42
Lech Poznan (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.33 marqués / 0.89 encaissés
À domicile: 2.20 marqués / 0.40 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.3%
Korona Kielce (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 1.11 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.20 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.9% | 4+=0.0%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Lech Poznan vs Korona Kielce

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Korona Kielce 1–2 Lech Poznan

BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
QATAR: QSLOfficial selections

Al Sadd vs Al Duhail

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 46.7%X2 · 68.6%Over 2.5 · 68.0% / Under 2.5 · 32.0%BTTS · 67.7% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 67.7%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 68.0%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
31.4%
Draw
21.9%
Away win
46.7%
Both teams score
67.7%
Over 2.5 goals
68.0%

Expected goals · xG

Al Sadd
1.56
Al Duhail
1.94
Total expected goals
3.50
Al Sadd (dom.)
Buts/match: 4.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À domicile: 3.00 marqués / 1.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.0% | 4+=1.0%
Al Duhail (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.33 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.8% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Al Sadd vs Al Duhail

Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Al Duhail 1–4 Al Sadd

BTTS: 6/9Over 2.5: 6/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
QATAR: QSLOfficial selections

Al Gharafa vs Al Rayyan

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 70.8%X2 · 89.7%Over 2.5 · 51.0% / Under 2.5 · 49.0%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 41.4%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 51.0%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
10.3%
Draw
18.8%
Away win
70.8%
Both teams score
41.4%
Over 2.5 goals
51.0%

Expected goals · xG

Al Gharafa
0.64
Al Rayyan
2.07
Total expected goals
2.71
Al Gharafa (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 1.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Al Rayyan (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.33 marqués / 0.33 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.50 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Al Gharafa vs Al Rayyan

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Al Gharafa 3–2 Al Rayyan

BTTS: 8/10Over 2.5: 9/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
ROMANIA: SuperligaOfficial selections

UTA Arad vs CFR Cluj

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 48.1%1X · 72.7%Over 2.5 · 53.0% / Under 2.5 · 47.0%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 55.4%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 53.0%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
48.1%
Draw
24.5%
Away win
27.3%
Both teams score
55.4%
Over 2.5 goals
53.0%

Expected goals · xG

UTA Arad
1.63
CFR Cluj
1.17
Total expected goals
2.80
UTA Arad (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À domicile: 2.00 marqués / 0.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.5%
CFR Cluj (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.67 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.0% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

UTA Arad vs CFR Cluj

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · UTA Arad 0–1 CFR Cluj

BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
ROMANIA: SuperligaOfficial selections

Univ. Craiova vs Farul Constanta

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 60.9%1X · 84.4%Over 2.5 · 44.2% / Under 2.5 · 55.8%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 42.5%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 44.2%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
60.9%
Draw
23.5%
Away win
15.6%
Both teams score
42.5%
Over 2.5 goals
44.2%

Expected goals · xG

Univ. Craiova
1.71
Farul Constanta
0.73
Total expected goals
2.44
Univ. Craiova (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
À domicile: 3.50 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Farul Constanta (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.33 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Univ. Craiova vs Farul Constanta

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Farul Constanta 4–1 Univ. Craiova

BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
ROMANIA: Liga 2Official selections

FC Bacau vs Gloria Bistrita

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 47.4%1X · 73.6%Over 2.5 · 45.5% / Under 2.5 · 54.5%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 49.4%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 45.5%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
47.4%
Draw
26.2%
Away win
26.4%
Both teams score
49.4%
Over 2.5 goals
45.5%

Expected goals · xG

FC Bacau
1.47
Gloria Bistrita
1.03
Total expected goals
2.50
FC Bacau (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.12 marqués / 0.88 encaissés
À domicile: 3.00 marqués / 0.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.4% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.4%
Gloria Bistrita (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.67 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.4% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.1%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

FC Bacau vs Gloria Bistrita

Direct meetings available in this scope: 2. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Gloria Bistrita (ROU) 1–0 FC Bacau (ROU)

BTTS: 1/2Over 2.5: 0/2
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional LeagueOfficial selections

Al Fateh vs Al Khaleej

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 39.8%X2 · 71.2%Over 2.5 · 30.1% / Under 2.5 · 69.9%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 37.6%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 30.1%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
28.8%
Draw
31.4%
Away win
39.8%
Both teams score
37.6%
Over 2.5 goals
30.1%

Expected goals · xG

Al Fateh
0.86
Al Khaleej
1.06
Total expected goals
1.92
Al Fateh (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.78 marqués / 1.89 encaissés
À domicile: 0.25 marqués / 1.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Al Khaleej (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.67 marqués / 1.22 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.50 marqués / 1.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.1%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Al Fateh vs Al Khaleej

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Al Fateh 1–0 Al Khaleej

BTTS: 7/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SLOVENIA: Prva ligaOfficial selections

Koper vs Grosuplje

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 43.0%1X · 68.4%Over 2.5 · 51.5% / Under 2.5 · 48.5%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 55.1%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 51.5%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
43.0%
Draw
25.4%
Away win
31.6%
Both teams score
55.1%
Over 2.5 goals
51.5%

Expected goals · xG

Koper
1.49
Grosuplje
1.24
Total expected goals
2.73
Koper (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.20 marqués / 1.10 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.4% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Grosuplje (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.36 marqués / 1.82 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 2.20 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.8% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Koper vs Grosuplje

Direct meetings available in this scope: 3. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Grosuplje 1–1 Koper

BTTS: 2/3Over 2.5: 1/3
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SLOVENIA: Prva ligaOfficial selections

Maribor vs Celje

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 52.9%1X · 78.4%Over 2.5 · 44.4% / Under 2.5 · 55.6%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 46.7%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 44.4%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
52.9%
Draw
25.5%
Away win
21.6%
Both teams score
46.7%
Over 2.5 goals
44.4%

Expected goals · xG

Maribor
1.56
Celje
0.89
Total expected goals
2.45
Maribor (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.90 marqués / 0.70 encaissés
À domicile: 2.25 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Celje (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.20 marqués / 1.10 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.40 marqués / 1.40 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.4% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Maribor vs Celje

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Celje 1–1 Maribor

BTTS: 7/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SPAIN: LaLiga2Official selections

Ceuta vs Oviedo

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 43.6%X2 · 67.6%Over 2.5 · 58.3% / Under 2.5 · 41.7%BTTS · 60.5% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 60.5%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 58.3%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
32.4%
Draw
24.0%
Away win
43.6%
Both teams score
60.5%
Over 2.5 goals
58.3%

Expected goals · xG

Ceuta
1.39
Oviedo
1.64
Total expected goals
3.03
Ceuta (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À domicile: 1.25 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.3%
Oviedo (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.67 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.67 marqués / 2.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Ceuta – Oviedo

Direct meetings available in this scope: 0. No model adjustment.

SPAIN: LaLiga2Official selections

Granada CF vs Cadiz CF

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 43.6%X2 · 67.5%Over 2.5 · 58.6% / Under 2.5 · 41.4%BTTS · 60.7% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 60.7%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 58.6%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
32.5%
Draw
23.9%
Away win
43.6%
Both teams score
60.7%
Over 2.5 goals
58.6%

Expected goals · xG

Granada CF
1.39
Cadiz CF
1.65
Total expected goals
3.04
Granada CF (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À domicile: 1.50 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Cadiz CF (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.50 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Granada CF vs Cadiz CF

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Cadiz CF (ESP) 2–0 Granada CF (ESP)

BTTS: 3/10Over 2.5: 1/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SPAIN: LaLiga2Official selections

Girona vs Andorra

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 50.6%1X · 77.3%Over 2.5 · 41.2% / Under 2.5 · 58.8%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 44.8%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 41.2%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
50.6%
Draw
26.7%
Away win
22.7%
Both teams score
44.8%
Over 2.5 goals
41.2%

Expected goals · xG

Girona
1.45
Andorra
0.88
Total expected goals
2.33
Girona (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À domicile: 2.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Andorra (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.7% | 2-3=0.0% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Girona vs Andorra

Direct meetings available in this scope: 2. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Girona (ESP) 2–2 Andorra (AND)

BTTS: 1/2Over 2.5: 1/2
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SPAIN: LaLiga2Official selections

Valladolid vs Eldense

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 39.2%1X · 68.1%Over 2.5 · 38.0% / Under 2.5 · 62.0%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 44.5%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 38.0%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
39.2%
Draw
29.0%
Away win
31.9%
Both teams score
44.5%
Over 2.5 goals
38.0%

Expected goals · xG

Valladolid
1.18
Eldense
1.03
Total expected goals
2.21
Valladolid (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À domicile: 2.25 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Eldense (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.33 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.7% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Valladolid vs Eldense

Direct meetings available in this scope: 2. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Valladolid 1–0 Eldense

BTTS: 0/2Over 2.5: 0/2
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SPAIN: LaLiga2Official selections

Burgos CF vs Sabadell

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 39.8%1X · 68.4%Over 2.5 · 39.1% / Under 2.5 · 60.9%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 45.4%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 39.1%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
39.8%
Draw
28.6%
Away win
31.6%
Both teams score
45.4%
Over 2.5 goals
39.1%

Expected goals · xG

Burgos CF
1.21
Sabadell
1.04
Total expected goals
2.25
Burgos CF (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À domicile: 1.33 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.2%
Sabadell (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Burgos CF – Sabadell

Direct meetings available in this scope: 0. No model adjustment.

SWEDEN: AllsvenskanOfficial selections

Sirius vs Elfsborg

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 40.0%X2 · 64.9%Over 2.5 · 54.7% / Under 2.5 · 45.3%BTTS · 58.0% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 58.0%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 54.7%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
35.1%
Draw
24.9%
Away win
40.0%
Both teams score
58.0%
Over 2.5 goals
54.7%

Expected goals · xG

Sirius
1.38
Elfsborg
1.49
Total expected goals
2.87
Sirius (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 1.42 encaissés
À domicile: 2.00 marqués / 1.83 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.4%
Elfsborg (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.58 marqués / 0.92 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.17 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Sirius vs Elfsborg

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Elfsborg 1–3 Sirius

BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 7/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SWEDEN: AllsvenskanOfficial selections

Vasteras SK vs Mjallby

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 52.8%1X · 77.7%Over 2.5 · 47.1% / Under 2.5 · 52.9%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 49.1%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 47.1%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
52.8%
Draw
24.9%
Away win
22.3%
Both teams score
49.1%
Over 2.5 goals
47.1%

Expected goals · xG

Vasteras SK
1.61
Mjallby
0.95
Total expected goals
2.56
Vasteras SK (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.25 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 0.20 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.4% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.3%
Mjallby (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.08 marqués / 2.15 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.40 marqués / 2.40 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Vasteras SK vs Mjallby

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Mjallby 0–0 Vasteras SK

BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 7/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SWEDEN: AllsvenskanOfficial selections

Halmstad vs Hammarby

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 65.3%X2 · 86.8%Over 2.5 · 47.2% / Under 2.5 · 52.8%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 42.4%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 47.2%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
13.2%
Draw
21.5%
Away win
65.3%
Both teams score
42.4%
Over 2.5 goals
47.2%

Expected goals · xG

Halmstad
0.70
Hammarby
1.87
Total expected goals
2.56
Halmstad (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.54 marqués / 1.85 encaissés
À domicile: 0.67 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Hammarby (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.08 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.83 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Halmstad vs Hammarby

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Hammarby 1–1 Halmstad

BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 3/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SWEDEN: AllsvenskanOfficial selections

Malmo FF vs Hacken

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 38.1%X2 · 63.6%Over 2.5 · 51.9% / Under 2.5 · 48.1%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 55.9%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 51.9%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
36.4%
Draw
25.5%
Away win
38.1%
Both teams score
55.9%
Over 2.5 goals
51.9%

Expected goals · xG

Malmo FF
1.36
Hacken
1.39
Total expected goals
2.75
Malmo FF (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 0.92 encaissés
À domicile: 1.57 marqués / 1.14 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.4% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.2%
Hacken (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.69 marqués / 1.23 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.17 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Malmo FF vs Hacken

Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Hacken 3–2 Malmo FF

BTTS: 7/9Over 2.5: 8/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SWEDEN: AllsvenskanOfficial selections

Orgryte vs GAIS

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 42.2%X2 · 68.5%Over 2.5 · 47.5% / Under 2.5 · 52.5%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 52.0%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 47.5%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
31.5%
Draw
26.3%
Away win
42.2%
Both teams score
52.0%
Over 2.5 goals
47.5%

Expected goals · xG

Orgryte
1.17
GAIS
1.40
Total expected goals
2.57
Orgryte (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 2.08 encaissés
À domicile: 1.80 marqués / 1.80 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
GAIS (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.1%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Orgryte vs GAIS

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · GAIS 4–0 Orgryte

BTTS: 2/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SWEDEN: SuperettanOfficial selections

Nordic United vs Norrby

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 39.4%1X · 67.4%Over 2.5 · 41.1% / Under 2.5 · 58.9%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 47.1%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 41.1%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
39.4%
Draw
28.1%
Away win
32.6%
Both teams score
47.1%
Over 2.5 goals
41.1%

Expected goals · xG

Nordic United
1.23
Norrby
1.09
Total expected goals
2.33
Nordic United (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.27 marqués / 1.45 encaissés
À domicile: 1.40 marqués / 1.80 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.3%
Norrby (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 1.25 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.20 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Nordic United vs Norrby

Direct meetings available in this scope: 1. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Norrby 0–0 Nordic United

BTTS: 0/1Over 2.5: 0/1

Insufficient H2H data

Historical scope: Historical scope · Insufficient H2H data
SWEDEN: SuperettanOfficial selections

Sundsvall vs Varnamo

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 57.6%X2 · 79.8%Over 2.5 · 56.0% / Under 2.5 · 44.0%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 54.6%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 56.0%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
20.2%
Draw
22.2%
Away win
57.6%
Both teams score
54.6%
Over 2.5 goals
56.0%

Expected goals · xG

Sundsvall
1.03
Varnamo
1.90
Total expected goals
2.93
Sundsvall (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.67 marqués / 2.17 encaissés
À domicile: 1.20 marqués / 1.60 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.4%
Varnamo (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.55 marqués / 1.36 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.50 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.4%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Sundsvall vs Varnamo

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Varnamo 3–0 Sundsvall

BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
THAILAND: Thai League 1Official selections

Bangkok Utd vs Port MTI FC

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 46.2%1X · 69.1%Over 2.5 · 62.7% / Under 2.5 · 37.3%BTTS · 63.6% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 63.6%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 62.7%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
46.2%
Draw
22.9%
Away win
30.9%
Both teams score
63.6%
Over 2.5 goals
62.7%

Expected goals · xG

Bangkok Utd
1.80
Port MTI FC
1.44
Total expected goals
3.23
Bangkok Utd (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À domicile: 3.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.5%
Port MTI FC (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.50 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.8% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Bangkok Utd vs Port MTI FC

Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Bangkok Utd 1–1 Port MTI FC

BTTS: 5/9Over 2.5: 2/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
THAILAND: Thai League 1Official selections

Sisaket United vs Pathum United

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 43.3%X2 · 68.8%Over 2.5 · 51.0% / Under 2.5 · 49.0%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 54.7%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 51.0%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
31.2%
Draw
25.5%
Away win
43.3%
Both teams score
54.7%
Over 2.5 goals
51.0%

Expected goals · xG

Sisaket United
1.22
Pathum United
1.49
Total expected goals
2.71
Sisaket United (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Pathum United (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Sisaket United – Pathum United

Direct meetings available in this scope: 0. No model adjustment.

THAILAND: Thai League 1Official selections

Chiangrai Utd vs Ratchaburi

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 47.3%X2 · 75.0%Over 2.5 · 39.4% / Under 2.5 · 60.6%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 44.3%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 39.4%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
25.0%
Draw
27.7%
Away win
47.3%
Both teams score
44.3%
Over 2.5 goals
39.4%

Expected goals · xG

Chiangrai Utd
0.91
Ratchaburi
1.36
Total expected goals
2.26
Chiangrai Utd (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 0.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.0%
Ratchaburi (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.25 marqués / 0.75 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Chiangrai Utd vs Ratchaburi

Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Chiangrai Utd 1–0 Ratchaburi

BTTS: 3/9Over 2.5: 3/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
THAILAND: Thai League 1Official selections

Pattani vs Buriram

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 47.8%X2 · 73.2%Over 2.5 · 49.0% / Under 2.5 · 51.0%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 52.2%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 49.0%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
26.8%
Draw
25.4%
Away win
47.8%
Both teams score
52.2%
Over 2.5 goals
49.0%

Expected goals · xG

Pattani
1.09
Buriram
1.55
Total expected goals
2.64
Pattani (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À domicile: 0.00 marqués / 0.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Buriram (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Pattani vs Buriram

Direct meetings available in this scope: 2. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Pattani 0–3 Buriram

BTTS: 0/2Over 2.5: 2/2
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE LeagueOfficial selections

Ittihad Kalba vs Al Jazira

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 76.9%X2 · 92.3%Over 2.5 · 58.2% / Under 2.5 · 41.8%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 42.1%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 58.2%
Team over 1.5 goalsAl JaziraA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
7.7%
Draw
15.3%
Away win
76.9%
Both teams score
42.1%
Over 2.5 goals
58.2%

Expected goals · xG

Ittihad Kalba
0.62
Al Jazira
2.40
Total expected goals
3.02
Ittihad Kalba (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.20 marqués / 2.60 encaissés
À domicile: 0.00 marqués / 2.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.6%
Al Jazira (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.20 marqués / 0.40 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.33 marqués / 0.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.8% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Ittihad Kalba vs Al Jazira

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Al Jazira 2–1 Ittihad Kalba

BTTS: 8/10Over 2.5: 7/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE LeagueOfficial selections

Khorfakkan vs Al Wahda

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 51.8%X2 · 77.2%Over 2.5 · 45.9% / Under 2.5 · 54.1%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 48.4%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 45.9%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
22.8%
Draw
25.4%
Away win
51.8%
Both teams score
48.4%
Over 2.5 goals
45.9%

Expected goals · xG

Khorfakkan
0.95
Al Wahda
1.57
Total expected goals
2.51
Khorfakkan (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 2.40 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.4%
Al Wahda (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.20 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.50 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.6% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Khorfakkan vs Al Wahda

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Khorfakkan 1–1 Al Wahda

BTTS: 7/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE LeagueOfficial selections

Ajman vs Al Sharjah

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 50.4%X2 · 70.6%Over 2.5 · 75.3% / Under 2.5 · 24.7%BTTS · 73.0% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 73.0%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 75.3%
Team over 1.5 goalsAl SharjahA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
29.4%
Draw
20.2%
Away win
50.4%
Both teams score
73.0%
Over 2.5 goals
75.3%

Expected goals · xG

Ajman
1.70
Al Sharjah
2.24
Total expected goals
3.94
Ajman (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.20 marqués / 2.40 encaissés
À domicile: 3.00 marqués / 3.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.6%
Al Sharjah (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 1.40 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.4%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Ajman vs Al Sharjah

Direct meetings available in this scope: 8. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Ajman 3–2 Al Sharjah

BTTS: 4/8Over 2.5: 5/8
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
Predictions Home