Public analysis uses a validated record created before kickoff.
ENGLAND: Premier LeagueOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 42.7%1X · 66.1%Over 2.5 · 61.4% / Under 2.5 · 38.6%BTTS · 63.0% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 63.0%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 61.4%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 42.7%
- Draw
- 23.4%
- Away win
- 33.9%
- Both teams score
- 63.0%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 61.4%
Expected goals · xG
- Everton
- 1.69
- Chelsea
- 1.48
- Total expected goals
- 3.17
Everton (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À domicile: 2.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Chelsea (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.50 marqués / 2.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.33 marqués / 2.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.7%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Everton vs Chelsea
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Everton 3–0 Chelsea
BTTS: 2/10Over 2.5: 3/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchENGLAND: Premier LeagueOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 47.3%1X · 73.6%Over 2.5 · 45.5% / Under 2.5 · 54.5%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 49.4%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 45.5%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 47.3%
- Draw
- 26.2%
- Away win
- 26.4%
- Both teams score
- 49.4%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 45.5%
Expected goals · xG
- Brentford
- 1.47
- Liverpool
- 1.03
- Total expected goals
- 2.49
Brentford (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À domicile: 2.33 marqués / 0.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.3%
Liverpool (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.67 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Brentford vs Liverpool
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Liverpool 1–1 Brentford
BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchENGLAND: Premier LeagueOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 52.3%X2 · 77.7%Over 2.5 · 45.3% / Under 2.5 · 54.7%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 47.7%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 45.3%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 22.3%
- Draw
- 25.4%
- Away win
- 52.3%
- Both teams score
- 47.7%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 45.3%
Expected goals · xG
- Fulham
- 0.92
- Hull
- 1.56
- Total expected goals
- 2.49
Fulham (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À domicile: 1.67 marqués / 2.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Hull (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.50 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Fulham vs Hull
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Hull 0–2 Fulham
BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchENGLAND: Premier LeagueOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 59.7%1X · 78.7%Over 2.5 · 72.9% / Under 2.5 · 27.1%BTTS · 68.3% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 68.3%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 72.9%
Team over 1.5 goalsManchester CityA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 59.7%
- Draw
- 19.0%
- Away win
- 21.3%
- Both teams score
- 68.3%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 72.9%
Expected goals · xG
- Manchester City
- 2.40
- Ipswich
- 1.39
- Total expected goals
- 3.79
Manchester City (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.67 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À domicile: 2.67 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Ipswich (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 1.83 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.50 marqués / 3.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Manchester City vs Ipswich
Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Ipswich 0–6 Manchester City
BTTS: 6/9Over 2.5: 7/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchENGLAND: Premier LeagueOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 42.3%1X · 67.0%Over 2.5 · 55.1% / Under 2.5 · 44.9%BTTS · 58.1% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 58.1%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 55.1%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 42.3%
- Draw
- 24.7%
- Away win
- 33.0%
- Both teams score
- 58.1%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 55.1%
Expected goals · xG
- Newcastle
- 1.55
- Aston Villa
- 1.34
- Total expected goals
- 2.89
Newcastle (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 2.33 encaissés
À domicile: 2.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.7%
Aston Villa (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.67 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Newcastle vs Aston Villa
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Aston Villa 1–3 Newcastle
BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 8/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchFRANCE: Ligue 1Official selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 43.1%X2 · 64.2%Over 2.5 · 73.7% / Under 2.5 · 26.3%BTTS · 72.6% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 72.6%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 73.7%
Team over 1.5 goalsPSGA
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 35.8%
- Draw
- 21.1%
- Away win
- 43.1%
- Both teams score
- 72.6%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 73.7%
Expected goals · xG
- Strasbourg
- 1.82
- PSG
- 2.01
- Total expected goals
- 3.83
Strasbourg (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.50 marqués / 2.33 encaissés
À domicile: 2.67 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.5%
PSG (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.75 marqués / 1.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Strasbourg vs PSG
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Strasbourg 1–2 PSG
BTTS: 9/10Over 2.5: 9/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchFRANCE: Ligue 1Official selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 46.8%1X · 72.1%Over 2.5 · 49.9% / Under 2.5 · 50.1%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 53.2%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 49.9%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 46.8%
- Draw
- 25.3%
- Away win
- 27.9%
- Both teams score
- 53.2%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 49.9%
Expected goals · xG
- Lille
- 1.54
- Brest
- 1.13
- Total expected goals
- 2.67
Lille (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
À domicile: 1.67 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
Brest (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.67 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Lille vs Brest
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Lille 1–1 Brest
BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 3/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchFRANCE: Ligue 1Official selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 56.9%X2 · 79.0%Over 2.5 · 57.6% / Under 2.5 · 42.4%BTTS · 56.3% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 56.3%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 57.6%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 21.0%
- Draw
- 22.1%
- Away win
- 56.9%
- Both teams score
- 56.3%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 57.6%
Expected goals · xG
- Troyes
- 1.08
- Lens
- 1.92
- Total expected goals
- 3.00
Troyes (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.67 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À domicile: 0.67 marqués / 2.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
Lens (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.33 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Troyes vs Lens
Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Troyes 2–4 Lens
BTTS: 4/9Over 2.5: 4/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchGERMANY: BundesligaOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 42.2%1X · 63.9%Over 2.5 · 70.4% / Under 2.5 · 29.6%BTTS · 70.1% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 70.1%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 70.4%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 42.2%
- Draw
- 21.7%
- Away win
- 36.1%
- Both teams score
- 70.1%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 70.4%
Expected goals · xG
- Elversberg
- 1.89
- Augsburg
- 1.74
- Total expected goals
- 3.64
Elversberg (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À domicile: 2.33 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Augsburg (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.33 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 2.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.8%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Elversberg vs Augsburg
Direct meetings available in this scope: 8. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Elversberg 1–1 Augsburg
BTTS: 5/8Over 2.5: 2/8
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchGERMANY: BundesligaOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 56.9%X2 · 76.1%Over 2.5 · 75.3% / Under 2.5 · 24.7%BTTS · 71.4% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 71.4%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 75.3%
Team over 1.5 goalsStuttgartA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 23.9%
- Draw
- 19.2%
- Away win
- 56.9%
- Both teams score
- 71.4%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 75.3%
Expected goals · xG
- Hamburger SV
- 1.53
- Stuttgart
- 2.41
- Total expected goals
- 3.94
Hamburger SV (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 2.83 encaissés
À domicile: 1.50 marqués / 3.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.7%
Stuttgart (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.17 marqués / 1.83 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.50 marqués / 2.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.7%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Hamburger SV vs Stuttgart
Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Stuttgart 4–0 Hamburger SV
BTTS: 7/9Over 2.5: 8/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchGERMANY: BundesligaOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 44.2%X2 · 72.3%Over 2.5 · 39.8% / Under 2.5 · 60.2%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 45.3%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 39.8%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 27.7%
- Draw
- 28.0%
- Away win
- 44.2%
- Both teams score
- 45.3%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 39.8%
Expected goals · xG
- Schalke
- 0.97
- Mainz
- 1.30
- Total expected goals
- 2.28
Schalke (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À domicile: 0.33 marqués / 0.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.2%
Mainz (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 3.50 marqués / 0.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.7%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Schalke vs Mainz
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Mainz 2–3 Schalke
BTTS: 3/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchGERMANY: BundesligaOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 63.3%X2 · 81.4%Over 2.5 · 73.5% / Under 2.5 · 26.5%BTTS · 67.3% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 67.3%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 73.5%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 18.6%
- Draw
- 18.1%
- Away win
- 63.3%
- Both teams score
- 67.3%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 73.5%
Expected goals · xG
- Union Berlin
- 1.32
- Dortmund
- 2.51
- Total expected goals
- 3.83
Union Berlin (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 2.83 encaissés
À domicile: 2.25 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.0% | 4+=0.8%
Dortmund (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.50 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.50 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Union Berlin vs Dortmund
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Union Berlin 0–3 Dortmund
BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 8/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchGERMANY: BundesligaOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 44.5%1X · 74.8%Over 2.5 · 31.8% / Under 2.5 · 68.2%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 38.2%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 31.8%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 44.5%
- Draw
- 30.3%
- Away win
- 25.2%
- Both teams score
- 38.2%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 31.8%
Expected goals · xG
- Werder Bremen
- 1.17
- Paderborn
- 0.80
- Total expected goals
- 1.98
Werder Bremen (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 1.83 encaissés
À domicile: 1.50 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Paderborn (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.50 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Werder Bremen vs Paderborn
Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Werder Bremen (GER) 2–2 Paderborn (GER)
BTTS: 6/9Over 2.5: 7/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchGERMANY: BundesligaOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 67.8%1X · 84.1%Over 2.5 · 77.0% / Under 2.5 · 23.0%BTTS · 68.2% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 68.2%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 77.0%
Team over 1.5 goalsBayern MunichA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 67.8%
- Draw
- 16.3%
- Away win
- 15.9%
- Both teams score
- 68.2%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 77.0%
Expected goals · xG
- Bayern Munich
- 2.75
- RB Leipzig
- 1.30
- Total expected goals
- 4.06
Bayern Munich (dom.)
Buts/match: 3.50 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À domicile: 5.67 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.7%
RB Leipzig (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.67 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.67 marqués / 3.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.7%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Bayern Munich vs RB Leipzig
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Bayern Munich (GER) 3–1 RB Leipzig (GER)
BTTS: 7/10Over 2.5: 9/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchITALY: Serie AOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 55.8%X2 · 77.8%Over 2.5 · 59.4% / Under 2.5 · 40.6%BTTS · 58.3% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 58.3%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 59.4%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 22.2%
- Draw
- 22.0%
- Away win
- 55.8%
- Both teams score
- 58.3%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 59.4%
Expected goals · xG
- Venezia
- 1.14
- Napoli
- 1.94
- Total expected goals
- 3.08
Venezia (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 2.33 encaissés
À domicile: 1.33 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.5%
Napoli (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.67 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.67 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Venezia vs Napoli
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Venezia 0–0 Napoli
BTTS: 3/10Over 2.5: 2/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchITALY: Serie AOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 55.4%X2 · 75.9%Over 2.5 · 69.1% / Under 2.5 · 30.9%BTTS · 66.6% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 66.6%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 69.1%
Team over 1.5 goalsInterA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 24.1%
- Draw
- 20.5%
- Away win
- 55.4%
- Both teams score
- 66.6%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 69.1%
Expected goals · xG
- Bologna
- 1.39
- Inter
- 2.18
- Total expected goals
- 3.57
Bologna (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À domicile: 1.67 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.3%
Inter (ext.)
Buts/match: 3.17 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.7%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Bologna vs Inter
Direct meetings available in this scope: 8. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Bologna 3–3 Inter
BTTS: 5/8Over 2.5: 5/8
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchITALY: Serie AOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 77.0%1X · 93.9%Over 2.5 · 45.3% / Under 2.5 · 54.7%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 29.3%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 45.3%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 77.0%
- Draw
- 17.0%
- Away win
- 6.1%
- Both teams score
- 29.3%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 45.3%
Expected goals · xG
- AS Roma
- 2.08
- Genoa
- 0.41
- Total expected goals
- 2.49
AS Roma (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.33 marqués / 0.17 encaissés
À domicile: 3.00 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Genoa (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 1.83 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.50 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
AS Roma vs Genoa
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Genoa 2–1 AS Roma
BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchNETHERLANDS: EredivisieOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 74.6%X2 · 88.0%Over 2.5 · 83.0% / Under 2.5 · 17.0%BTTS · 70.1% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 70.1%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 83.0%
Team over 1.5 goalsPSVA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 12.0%
- Draw
- 13.4%
- Away win
- 74.6%
- Both teams score
- 70.1%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 83.0%
Expected goals · xG
- Den Haag
- 1.31
- PSV
- 3.22
- Total expected goals
- 4.53
Den Haag (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 2.67 encaissés
À domicile: 1.50 marqués / 3.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.8%
PSV (ext.)
Buts/match: 3.67 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 3.67 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.8%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Den Haag vs PSV
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · PSV 3–1 Den Haag
BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 9/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchNETHERLANDS: EredivisieOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 78.4%X2 · 91.7%Over 2.5 · 71.5% / Under 2.5 · 28.5%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 54.0%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 71.5%
Team over 1.5 goalsFeyenoordA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 8.3%
- Draw
- 13.2%
- Away win
- 78.4%
- Both teams score
- 54.0%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 71.5%
Expected goals · xG
- Telstar
- 0.85
- Feyenoord
- 2.85
- Total expected goals
- 3.70
Telstar (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.67 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À domicile: 1.33 marqués / 2.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.0% | 4+=0.5%
Feyenoord (ext.)
Buts/match: 4.00 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 5.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.8%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Telstar vs Feyenoord
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Feyenoord 2–1 Telstar
BTTS: 7/10Over 2.5: 7/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchNETHERLANDS: EredivisieOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 59.2%1X · 77.5%Over 2.5 · 78.5% / Under 2.5 · 21.5%BTTS · 73.4% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 73.4%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 78.5%
Team over 1.5 goalsSparta RotterdamA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 59.2%
- Draw
- 18.2%
- Away win
- 22.5%
- Both teams score
- 73.4%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 78.5%
Expected goals · xG
- Sparta Rotterdam
- 2.58
- Willem II
- 1.58
- Total expected goals
- 4.16
Sparta Rotterdam (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.17 marqués / 2.50 encaissés
À domicile: 2.50 marqués / 2.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.8%
Willem II (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 3.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 3.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.7%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Sparta Rotterdam vs Willem II
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Willem II 1–5 Sparta Rotterdam
BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 7/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchSPAIN: LaLigaOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 55.9%X2 · 78.3%Over 2.5 · 57.4% / Under 2.5 · 42.6%BTTS · 56.6% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 56.6%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 57.4%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 21.7%
- Draw
- 22.3%
- Away win
- 55.9%
- Both teams score
- 56.6%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 57.4%
Expected goals · xG
- Espanyol
- 1.10
- Atl. Madrid
- 1.89
- Total expected goals
- 2.99
Espanyol (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.8% | 4+=0.2%
Atl. Madrid (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.33 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 1.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Espanyol vs Atl. Madrid
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Atl. Madrid 4–2 Espanyol
BTTS: 9/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchSPAIN: LaLigaOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 39.0%1X · 61.7%Over 2.5 · 65.8% / Under 2.5 · 34.2%BTTS · 66.7% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 66.7%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 65.8%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 39.0%
- Draw
- 22.7%
- Away win
- 38.3%
- Both teams score
- 66.7%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 65.8%
Expected goals · xG
- Villarreal
- 1.70
- Elche
- 1.69
- Total expected goals
- 3.39
Villarreal (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À domicile: 2.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.5%
Elche (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.67 marqués / 1.83 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.7%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Villarreal vs Elche
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Villarreal 2–1 Elche
BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 7/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchSPAIN: LaLigaOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 58.8%X2 · 77.8%Over 2.5 · 73.8% / Under 2.5 · 26.2%BTTS · 69.5% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 69.5%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 73.8%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 22.2%
- Draw
- 19.1%
- Away win
- 58.8%
- Both teams score
- 69.5%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 73.8%
Expected goals · xG
- Betis
- 1.44
- Barcelona
- 2.40
- Total expected goals
- 3.85
Betis (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À domicile: 2.33 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Barcelona (ext.)
Buts/match: 4.33 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 4.50 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.7%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Betis vs Barcelona
Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Barcelona 3–1 Betis
BTTS: 7/9Over 2.5: 8/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchSPAIN: LaLigaOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 52.6%X2 · 74.5%Over 2.5 · 63.7% / Under 2.5 · 36.3%BTTS · 62.9% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 62.9%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 63.7%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 25.5%
- Draw
- 21.9%
- Away win
- 52.6%
- Both teams score
- 62.9%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 63.7%
Expected goals · xG
- Valencia
- 1.32
- Ath Bilbao
- 1.97
- Total expected goals
- 3.28
Valencia (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 2.33 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 4.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.0% | 4+=0.7%
Ath Bilbao (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.33 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Valencia vs Ath Bilbao
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Ath Bilbao 0–1 Valencia
BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchAUSTRIA: 2. LigaOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 41.0%1X · 63.9%Over 2.5 · 64.6% / Under 2.5 · 35.4%BTTS · 65.6% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 65.6%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 64.6%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 41.0%
- Draw
- 22.9%
- Away win
- 36.1%
- Both teams score
- 65.6%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 64.6%
Expected goals · xG
- Bregenz
- 1.72
- Amstetten
- 1.61
- Total expected goals
- 3.33
Bregenz (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.43 marqués / 1.57 encaissés
À domicile: 3.33 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.1% | 4+=0.6%
Amstetten (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.88 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.75 marqués / 1.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.4%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Bregenz vs Amstetten
Direct meetings available in this scope: 6. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Amstetten 2–3 Bregenz
BTTS: 4/6Over 2.5: 4/6
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchAUSTRIA: 2. LigaOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 45.7%1X · 70.4%Over 2.5 · 53.8% / Under 2.5 · 46.2%BTTS · 56.6% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 56.6%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 53.8%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 45.7%
- Draw
- 24.7%
- Away win
- 29.6%
- Both teams score
- 56.6%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 53.8%
Expected goals · xG
- Floridsdorfer AC
- 1.60
- Admira
- 1.24
- Total expected goals
- 2.83
Floridsdorfer AC (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.75 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À domicile: 2.25 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.5%
Admira (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.25 marqués / 1.25 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.50 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.4% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Floridsdorfer AC vs Admira
Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Admira 1–0 Floridsdorfer AC
BTTS: 5/9Over 2.5: 3/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchAUSTRIA: 2. LigaOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 66.3%1X · 84.2%Over 2.5 · 69.1% / Under 2.5 · 30.9%BTTS · 61.6% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 61.6%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 69.1%
Team over 1.5 goalsBW LinzA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 66.3%
- Draw
- 17.8%
- Away win
- 15.8%
- Both teams score
- 61.6%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 69.1%
Expected goals · xG
- BW Linz
- 2.44
- Liefering
- 1.12
- Total expected goals
- 3.57
BW Linz (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.62 marqués / 0.62 encaissés
À domicile: 3.75 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.2%
Liefering (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.12 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.25 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.1% | 4+=0.9%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
BW Linz vs Liefering
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Liefering 2–2 BW Linz
BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 7/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchBOLIVIA: Division ProfesionalOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 40.3%X2 · 62.8%Over 2.5 · 66.5% / Under 2.5 · 33.5%BTTS · 67.1% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 67.1%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 66.5%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 37.2%
- Draw
- 22.5%
- Away win
- 40.3%
- Both teams score
- 67.1%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 66.5%
Expected goals · xG
- Real Oruro
- 1.67
- Aurora
- 1.75
- Total expected goals
- 3.42
Real Oruro (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.67 marqués / 2.47 encaissés
À domicile: 1.62 marqués / 2.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.7%
Aurora (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.46 marqués / 1.69 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 1.71 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Real Oruro vs Aurora
Direct meetings available in this scope: 3. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Aurora 1–1 Real Oruro
BTTS: 3/3Over 2.5: 2/3
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchBOLIVIA: Division ProfesionalOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 46.2%1X · 71.0%Over 2.5 · 52.7% / Under 2.5 · 47.3%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 55.6%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 52.7%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 46.2%
- Draw
- 24.8%
- Away win
- 29.0%
- Both teams score
- 55.6%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 52.7%
Expected goals · xG
- Universitario de Vinto
- 1.58
- SA Bulo Bulo
- 1.20
- Total expected goals
- 2.78
Universitario de Vinto (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 2.31 encaissés
À domicile: 1.17 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.5%
SA Bulo Bulo (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.85 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.71 marqués / 2.71 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.4%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Universitario de Vinto vs SA Bulo Bulo
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · SA Bulo Bulo 0–2 Universitario de Vinto
BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 3/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchBRAZIL: Serie AOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 47.3%1X · 71.8%Over 2.5 · 53.4% / Under 2.5 · 46.6%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 55.9%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 53.4%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 47.3%
- Draw
- 24.6%
- Away win
- 28.2%
- Both teams score
- 55.9%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 53.4%
Expected goals · xG
- Botafogo RJ
- 1.62
- Chapecoense-SC
- 1.19
- Total expected goals
- 2.82
Botafogo RJ (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À domicile: 1.25 marqués / 1.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Chapecoense-SC (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 2.33 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 2.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Botafogo RJ vs Chapecoense-SC
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Chapecoense-SC 2–0 Botafogo RJ
BTTS: 2/10Over 2.5: 2/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchBRAZIL: Serie AOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 54.1%1X · 75.4%Over 2.5 · 65.4% / Under 2.5 · 34.6%BTTS · 63.9% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 63.9%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 65.4%
Team over 1.5 goalsAtletico-MGA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 54.1%
- Draw
- 21.3%
- Away win
- 24.6%
- Both teams score
- 63.9%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 65.4%
Expected goals · xG
- Atletico-MG
- 2.05
- Coritiba
- 1.32
- Total expected goals
- 3.37
Atletico-MG (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.67 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À domicile: 2.00 marqués / 0.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Coritiba (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.67 marqués / 2.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.50 marqués / 3.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Atletico-MG vs Coritiba
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Coritiba 2–0 Atletico-MG
BTTS: 3/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchBRAZIL: Serie BOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 43.4%X2 · 74.4%Over 2.5 · 30.2% / Under 2.5 · 69.8%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 37.0%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 30.2%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 25.6%
- Draw
- 31.0%
- Away win
- 43.4%
- Both teams score
- 37.0%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 30.2%
Expected goals · xG
- Ceara
- 0.79
- Juventude
- 1.13
- Total expected goals
- 1.92
Ceara (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À domicile: 1.50 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.2%
Juventude (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.67 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.67 marqués / 0.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Ceara vs Juventude
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Juventude 2–0 Ceara
BTTS: 3/10Over 2.5: 3/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchBRAZIL: Serie BOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 67.9%X2 · 94.8%Over 2.5 · 21.0% / Under 2.5 · 79.0%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 13.5%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 21.0%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 5.2%
- Draw
- 26.8%
- Away win
- 67.9%
- Both teams score
- 13.5%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 21.0%
Expected goals · xG
- America MG
- 0.20
- Operario-PR
- 1.37
- Total expected goals
- 1.57
America MG (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.00 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À domicile: 0.00 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.7% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.0%
Operario-PR (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.67 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
America MG vs Operario-PR
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Operario-PR 1–0 America MG
BTTS: 2/10Over 2.5: 0/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchCHINA: Super LeagueOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 56.8%1X · 78.5%Over 2.5 · 59.8% / Under 2.5 · 40.2%BTTS · 58.2% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 58.2%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 59.8%
Team over 1.5 goalsDalian YingboA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 56.8%
- Draw
- 21.7%
- Away win
- 21.5%
- Both teams score
- 58.2%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 59.8%
Expected goals · xG
- Dalian Yingbo
- 1.97
- Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
- 1.13
- Total expected goals
- 3.09
Dalian Yingbo (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.82 marqués / 1.18 encaissés
À domicile: 2.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.5%
Shenzhen Xinpengcheng (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.27 marqués / 1.73 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 2.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Dalian Yingbo vs Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
Direct meetings available in this scope: 3. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Shenzhen Xinpengcheng 1–1 Dalian Yingbo
BTTS: 3/3Over 2.5: 1/3
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchCHINA: Super LeagueOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 48.1%X2 · 73.7%Over 2.5 · 47.8% / Under 2.5 · 52.2%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 51.2%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 47.8%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 26.3%
- Draw
- 25.6%
- Away win
- 48.1%
- Both teams score
- 51.2%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 47.8%
Expected goals · xG
- Qingdao Hainiu
- 1.06
- Liaoning Tieren
- 1.53
- Total expected goals
- 2.59
Qingdao Hainiu (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.73 marqués / 2.64 encaissés
À domicile: 0.40 marqués / 2.40 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.4%
Liaoning Tieren (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.27 marqués / 1.82 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.40 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.4%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Qingdao Hainiu vs Liaoning Tieren
Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Liaoning Tieren 2–1 Qingdao Hainiu
BTTS: 3/9Over 2.5: 3/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchCHINA: Super LeagueOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 56.1%1X · 78.1%Over 2.5 · 58.9% / Under 2.5 · 41.1%BTTS · 57.8% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 57.8%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 58.9%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 56.1%
- Draw
- 22.0%
- Away win
- 21.9%
- Both teams score
- 57.8%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 58.9%
Expected goals · xG
- Yunnan Yukun
- 1.93
- Chongqing Tonglianglong
- 1.13
- Total expected goals
- 3.06
Yunnan Yukun (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.36 marqués / 2.73 encaissés
À domicile: 2.83 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.1% | 4+=0.8%
Chongqing Tonglianglong (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.73 marqués / 1.55 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.50 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Yunnan Yukun vs Chongqing Tonglianglong
Direct meetings available in this scope: 6. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Yunnan Yukun 1–0 Chongqing Tonglianglong
BTTS: 3/6Over 2.5: 1/6
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchCHINA: Super LeagueOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 40.6%1X · 62.5%Over 2.5 · 69.4% / Under 2.5 · 30.6%BTTS · 69.4% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 69.4%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 69.4%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 40.6%
- Draw
- 22.0%
- Away win
- 37.5%
- Both teams score
- 69.4%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 69.4%
Expected goals · xG
- Shandong Taishan
- 1.83
- Zhejiang Professional
- 1.75
- Total expected goals
- 3.58
Shandong Taishan (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.55 marqués / 1.64 encaissés
À domicile: 2.20 marqués / 1.60 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.4%
Zhejiang Professional (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.36 marqués / 1.91 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.20 marqués / 1.80 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.6%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Shandong Taishan vs Zhejiang Professional
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Zhejiang Professional 4–1 Shandong Taishan
BTTS: 7/10Over 2.5: 8/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchCHINA: League OneOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 40.5%1X · 66.6%Over 2.5 · 49.0% / Under 2.5 · 51.0%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 53.5%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 49.0%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 40.5%
- Draw
- 26.1%
- Away win
- 33.4%
- Both teams score
- 53.5%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 49.0%
Expected goals · xG
- Yanbian Longding
- 1.39
- Foshan Nanshi
- 1.24
- Total expected goals
- 2.64
Yanbian Longding (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.67 marqués / 1.83 encaissés
À domicile: 0.50 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Foshan Nanshi (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 2.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 4.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Yanbian Longding vs Foshan Nanshi
Direct meetings available in this scope: 8. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Foshan Nanshi 0–2 Yanbian Longding
BTTS: 3/8Over 2.5: 2/8
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchCHINA: League OneOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 51.9%X2 · 81.3%Over 2.5 · 30.0% / Under 2.5 · 70.0%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 34.0%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 30.0%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 18.7%
- Draw
- 29.5%
- Away win
- 51.9%
- Both teams score
- 34.0%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 30.0%
Expected goals · xG
- Ningbo Professional
- 0.64
- Suzhou Dongwu
- 1.27
- Total expected goals
- 1.91
Ningbo Professional (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.17 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À domicile: 0.50 marqués / 0.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.8% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.0%
Suzhou Dongwu (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.33 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 3.00 marqués / 2.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.7%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Ningbo Professional vs Suzhou Dongwu
Direct meetings available in this scope: 1. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Suzhou Dongwu 1–2 Ningbo Professional
BTTS: 1/1Over 2.5: 1/1
Insufficient H2H data
Historical scope: Historical scope · Insufficient H2H dataCHINA: League OneOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 55.4%1X · 81.0%Over 2.5 · 41.5% / Under 2.5 · 58.5%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 43.1%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 41.5%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 55.4%
- Draw
- 25.5%
- Away win
- 19.0%
- Both teams score
- 43.1%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 41.5%
Expected goals · xG
- Shenzhen Juniors
- 1.55
- Dalian K'un City
- 0.79
- Total expected goals
- 2.34
Shenzhen Juniors (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À domicile: 3.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Dalian K'un City (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.50 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.25 marqués / 1.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.0%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Shenzhen Juniors vs Dalian K'un City
Direct meetings available in this scope: 5. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Dalian K'un City 5–4 Shenzhen Juniors
BTTS: 3/5Over 2.5: 3/5
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchCHINA: League OneOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 53.3%1X · 77.7%Over 2.5 · 49.3% / Under 2.5 · 50.7%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 50.7%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 49.3%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 53.3%
- Draw
- 24.4%
- Away win
- 22.3%
- Both teams score
- 50.7%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 49.3%
Expected goals · xG
- Wuxi Wugou
- 1.66
- Dingnan Ganlian
- 0.98
- Total expected goals
- 2.65
Wuxi Wugou (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À domicile: 1.20 marqués / 1.20 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Dingnan Ganlian (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.67 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Wuxi Wugou vs Dingnan Ganlian
Direct meetings available in this scope: 5. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Dingnan Ganlian 3–3 Wuxi Wugou
BTTS: 3/5Over 2.5: 3/5
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchCHINA: League OneOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 44.2%1X · 76.0%Over 2.5 · 27.4% / Under 2.5 · 72.6%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 34.2%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 27.4%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 44.2%
- Draw
- 31.9%
- Away win
- 24.0%
- Both teams score
- 34.2%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 27.4%
Expected goals · xG
- Guangxi Hengchen
- 1.10
- Changchun Yatai
- 0.72
- Total expected goals
- 1.82
Guangxi Hengchen (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.7% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.0%
Changchun Yatai (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.33 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.8% | 4+=0.0%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Guangxi Hengchen vs Changchun Yatai
Direct meetings available in this scope: 1. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Changchun Yatai 1–2 Guangxi Hengchen
BTTS: 1/1Over 2.5: 1/1
Insufficient H2H data
Historical scope: Historical scope · Insufficient H2H dataCROATIA: HNLOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 47.0%X2 · 69.9%Over 2.5 · 62.4% / Under 2.5 · 37.6%BTTS · 63.2% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 63.2%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 62.4%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 30.1%
- Draw
- 22.9%
- Away win
- 47.0%
- Both teams score
- 63.2%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 62.4%
Expected goals · xG
- Lok. Zagreb
- 1.41
- Istra 1961
- 1.81
- Total expected goals
- 3.22
Lok. Zagreb (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.22 marqués / 1.89 encaissés
À domicile: 1.33 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.4%
Istra 1961 (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.12 marqués / 1.62 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.75 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.1% | 4+=0.8%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Lok. Zagreb vs Istra 1961
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Istra 1961 2–3 Lok. Zagreb
BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchCROATIA: HNLOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 62.5%1X · 83.2%Over 2.5 · 56.9% / Under 2.5 · 43.1%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 52.9%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 56.9%
Team over 1.5 goalsOsijekA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 62.5%
- Draw
- 20.8%
- Away win
- 16.8%
- Both teams score
- 52.9%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 56.9%
Expected goals · xG
- Osijek
- 2.02
- Gorica
- 0.94
- Total expected goals
- 2.97
Osijek (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.25 marqués / 1.75 encaissés
À domicile: 2.25 marqués / 1.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.6%
Gorica (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.62 marqués / 1.75 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.33 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Osijek vs Gorica
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Gorica 0–2 Osijek
BTTS: 2/10Over 2.5: 2/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchCROATIA: Prva NLOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 46.3%1X · 75.0%Over 2.5 · 36.1% / Under 2.5 · 63.9%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 41.6%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 36.1%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 46.3%
- Draw
- 28.8%
- Away win
- 25.0%
- Both teams score
- 41.6%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 36.1%
Expected goals · xG
- Jadran LP
- 1.28
- Dugopolje
- 0.86
- Total expected goals
- 2.14
Jadran LP (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.43 marqués / 0.86 encaissés
À domicile: 1.25 marqués / 0.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.4% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Dugopolje (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.86 marqués / 1.14 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.4% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.1%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Jadran LP – Dugopolje
Direct meetings available in this scope: 0. No model adjustment.
CROATIA: Prva NLOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 49.1%1X · 77.7%Over 2.5 · 34.8% / Under 2.5 · 65.2%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 39.6%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 34.8%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 49.1%
- Draw
- 28.6%
- Away win
- 22.3%
- Both teams score
- 39.6%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 34.8%
Expected goals · xG
- Bijelo Brdo
- 1.31
- Orijent
- 0.78
- Total expected goals
- 2.09
Bijelo Brdo (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.29 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 0.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.6% | 2-3=0.1% | 4+=0.3%
Orijent (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 1.29 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.25 marqués / 1.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.1%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Bijelo Brdo vs Orijent
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Bijelo Brdo 1–1 Orijent
BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchCROATIA: Prva NLOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 34.9%X2 · 69.7%Over 2.5 · 22.5% / Under 2.5 · 77.5%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 31.1%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 22.5%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 30.3%
- Draw
- 34.8%
- Away win
- 34.9%
- Both teams score
- 31.1%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 22.5%
Expected goals · xG
- Hrvace
- 0.78
- Kustosija
- 0.86
- Total expected goals
- 1.63
Hrvace (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.71 marqués / 1.71 encaissés
À domicile: 1.33 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.4% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Kustosija (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.50 marqués / 0.75 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.40 marqués / 0.60 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.6% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.0%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Hrvace vs Kustosija
Direct meetings available in this scope: 4. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Kustosija 4–2 Hrvace
BTTS: 4/4Over 2.5: 3/4
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchCROATIA: Prva NLOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 38.1%1X · 65.6%Over 2.5 · 43.7% / Under 2.5 · 56.3%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 49.4%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 43.7%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 38.1%
- Draw
- 27.5%
- Away win
- 34.4%
- Both teams score
- 49.4%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 43.7%
Expected goals · xG
- Vukovar 1991
- 1.25
- Dubrava
- 1.18
- Total expected goals
- 2.43
Vukovar 1991 (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.43 marqués / 1.57 encaissés
À domicile: 1.50 marqués / 1.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.3%
Dubrava (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.88 marqués / 1.12 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.80 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.4% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.0%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Vukovar 1991 vs Dubrava
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Vukovar 1991 2–1 Dubrava
BTTS: 7/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchCROATIA: Prva NLOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 42.9%1X · 73.2%Over 2.5 · 32.3% / Under 2.5 · 67.7%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 39.1%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 32.3%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 42.9%
- Draw
- 30.3%
- Away win
- 26.8%
- Both teams score
- 39.1%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 32.3%
Expected goals · xG
- Cibalia
- 1.15
- Segesta
- 0.85
- Total expected goals
- 2.00
Cibalia (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 0.75 encaissés
À domicile: 0.75 marqués / 0.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.4% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.0%
Segesta (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.25 marqués / 1.38 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.4%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Cibalia vs Segesta
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Segesta 2–0 Cibalia
BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchENGLAND: ChampionshipOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 51.2%1X · 74.3%Over 2.5 · 58.3% / Under 2.5 · 41.7%BTTS · 58.9% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 58.9%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 58.3%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 51.2%
- Draw
- 23.1%
- Away win
- 25.7%
- Both teams score
- 58.9%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 58.3%
Expected goals · xG
- Middlesbrough
- 1.81
- Cardiff
- 1.22
- Total expected goals
- 3.03
Middlesbrough (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À domicile: 2.33 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.5%
Cardiff (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.50 marqués / 1.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Middlesbrough vs Cardiff
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Middlesbrough 1–1 Cardiff
BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 3/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchENGLAND: ChampionshipOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 49.2%1X · 76.4%Over 2.5 · 40.4% / Under 2.5 · 59.6%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 44.5%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 40.4%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 49.2%
- Draw
- 27.1%
- Away win
- 23.6%
- Both teams score
- 44.5%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 40.4%
Expected goals · xG
- Millwall
- 1.41
- Lincoln
- 0.89
- Total expected goals
- 2.30
Millwall (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À domicile: 1.33 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.5%
Lincoln (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.50 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.67 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Millwall vs Lincoln
Direct meetings available in this scope: 2. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Lincoln 2–0 Millwall
BTTS: 0/2Over 2.5: 0/2
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchENGLAND: ChampionshipOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 41.9%X2 · 69.3%Over 2.5 · 43.3% / Under 2.5 · 56.7%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 48.6%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 43.3%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 30.7%
- Draw
- 27.4%
- Away win
- 41.9%
- Both teams score
- 48.6%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 43.3%
Expected goals · xG
- Watford
- 1.09
- Charlton
- 1.32
- Total expected goals
- 2.41
Watford (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.67 marqués / 2.33 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 2.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Charlton (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.67 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 2.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Watford vs Charlton
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Watford 1–1 Charlton
BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchENGLAND: ChampionshipOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 40.0%1X · 68.1%Over 2.5 · 40.9% / Under 2.5 · 59.1%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 46.9%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 40.9%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 40.0%
- Draw
- 28.1%
- Away win
- 31.9%
- Both teams score
- 46.9%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 40.9%
Expected goals · xG
- Birmingham
- 1.24
- QPR
- 1.08
- Total expected goals
- 2.32
Birmingham (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À domicile: 2.33 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
QPR (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.67 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Birmingham vs QPR
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Birmingham 1–0 QPR
BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchENGLAND: ChampionshipOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 46.1%X2 · 72.0%Over 2.5 · 47.9% / Under 2.5 · 52.1%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 51.7%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 47.9%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 28.0%
- Draw
- 25.9%
- Away win
- 46.1%
- Both teams score
- 51.7%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 47.9%
Expected goals · xG
- Bristol City
- 1.10
- Sheffield Utd
- 1.49
- Total expected goals
- 2.59
Bristol City (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À domicile: 0.33 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.2%
Sheffield Utd (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Bristol City vs Sheffield Utd
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Bristol City 1–0 Sheffield Utd
BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchENGLAND: ChampionshipOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 59.1%X2 · 81.9%Over 2.5 · 50.6% / Under 2.5 · 49.4%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 49.3%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 50.6%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 18.1%
- Draw
- 22.8%
- Away win
- 59.1%
- Both teams score
- 49.3%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 50.6%
Expected goals · xG
- Derby
- 0.89
- Stoke
- 1.81
- Total expected goals
- 2.70
Derby (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 1.83 encaissés
À domicile: 0.67 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Stoke (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.67 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Derby vs Stoke
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Derby 2–0 Stoke
BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchENGLAND: ChampionshipOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 40.6%1X · 65.9%Over 2.5 · 52.9% / Under 2.5 · 47.1%BTTS · 56.5% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 56.5%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 52.9%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 40.6%
- Draw
- 25.2%
- Away win
- 34.1%
- Both teams score
- 56.5%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 52.9%
Expected goals · xG
- Norwich
- 1.47
- Portsmouth
- 1.33
- Total expected goals
- 2.79
Norwich (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 2.17 encaissés
À domicile: 1.67 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Portsmouth (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.33 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Norwich vs Portsmouth
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Norwich 1–1 Portsmouth
BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchENGLAND: ChampionshipOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 60.6%1X · 80.8%Over 2.5 · 64.1% / Under 2.5 · 35.9%BTTS · 60.3% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 60.3%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 64.1%
Team over 1.5 goalsSouthamptonA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 60.6%
- Draw
- 20.1%
- Away win
- 19.2%
- Both teams score
- 60.3%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 64.1%
Expected goals · xG
- Southampton
- 2.16
- Bolton
- 1.14
- Total expected goals
- 3.30
Southampton (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
À domicile: 2.67 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Bolton (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 2.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.33 marqués / 2.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.7%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Southampton vs Bolton
Direct meetings available in this scope: 8. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Southampton 0–1 Bolton
BTTS: 4/8Over 2.5: 2/8
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchENGLAND: ChampionshipOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 50.2%X2 · 74.0%Over 2.5 · 55.3% / Under 2.5 · 44.7%BTTS · 56.7% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 56.7%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 55.3%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 26.0%
- Draw
- 23.8%
- Away win
- 50.2%
- Both teams score
- 56.7%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 55.3%
Expected goals · xG
- Swansea
- 1.17
- West Ham
- 1.72
- Total expected goals
- 2.90
Swansea (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À domicile: 1.75 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
West Ham (ext.)
Buts/match: 3.83 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 4.50 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.7%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Swansea vs West Ham
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Swansea 4–1 West Ham
BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchENGLAND: ChampionshipOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 33.9%X2 · 67.6%Over 2.5 · 25.1% / Under 2.5 · 74.9%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 33.5%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 25.1%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 32.4%
- Draw
- 33.7%
- Away win
- 33.9%
- Both teams score
- 33.5%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 25.1%
Expected goals · xG
- West Brom
- 0.85
- Blackburn
- 0.88
- Total expected goals
- 1.73
West Brom (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
À domicile: 0.67 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.7% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.0%
Blackburn (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.67 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
West Brom vs Blackburn
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Blackburn 0–0 West Brom
BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchENGLAND: ChampionshipOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 47.4%1X · 73.6%Over 2.5 · 45.4% / Under 2.5 · 54.6%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 49.3%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 45.4%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 47.4%
- Draw
- 26.2%
- Away win
- 26.4%
- Both teams score
- 49.3%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 45.4%
Expected goals · xG
- Wrexham
- 1.47
- Preston
- 1.02
- Total expected goals
- 2.49
Wrexham (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Preston (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.67 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.50 marqués / 3.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Wrexham vs Preston
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Wrexham 2–1 Preston
BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchENGLAND: League OneOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 53.2%X2 · 74.6%Over 2.5 · 66.1% / Under 2.5 · 33.9%BTTS · 64.7% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 64.7%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 66.1%
Team over 1.5 goalsLutonA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 25.4%
- Draw
- 21.4%
- Away win
- 53.2%
- Both teams score
- 64.7%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 66.1%
Expected goals · xG
- MK Dons
- 1.36
- Luton
- 2.04
- Total expected goals
- 3.40
MK Dons (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À domicile: 0.67 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.5%
Luton (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 1.83 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.33 marqués / 2.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
MK Dons vs Luton
Direct meetings available in this scope: 3. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Luton 3–0 MK Dons
BTTS: 1/3Over 2.5: 2/3
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchENGLAND: League OneOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 38.7%X2 · 66.7%Over 2.5 · 41.6% / Under 2.5 · 58.4%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 47.6%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 41.6%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 33.3%
- Draw
- 28.0%
- Away win
- 38.7%
- Both teams score
- 47.6%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 41.6%
Expected goals · xG
- Peterborough
- 1.12
- Burton
- 1.23
- Total expected goals
- 2.34
Peterborough (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À domicile: 0.50 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Burton (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.33 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Peterborough vs Burton
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Peterborough 1–1 Burton
BTTS: 7/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchENGLAND: League OneOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 53.4%X2 · 75.7%Over 2.5 · 60.4% / Under 2.5 · 39.6%BTTS · 60.0% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 60.0%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 60.4%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 24.3%
- Draw
- 22.3%
- Away win
- 53.4%
- Both teams score
- 60.0%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 60.4%
Expected goals · xG
- Barnsley
- 1.22
- Cambridge Utd
- 1.91
- Total expected goals
- 3.13
Barnsley (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 2.17 encaissés
À domicile: 1.50 marqués / 3.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Cambridge Utd (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Barnsley vs Cambridge Utd
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Barnsley 1–1 Cambridge Utd
BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchENGLAND: League OneOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 47.4%X2 · 76.9%Over 2.5 · 32.8% / Under 2.5 · 67.2%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 38.3%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 32.8%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 23.1%
- Draw
- 29.5%
- Away win
- 47.4%
- Both teams score
- 38.3%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 32.8%
Expected goals · xG
- Bradford City
- 0.77
- Stevenage
- 1.24
- Total expected goals
- 2.02
Bradford City (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.67 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À domicile: 0.67 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.0%
Stevenage (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.50 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Bradford City vs Stevenage
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Bradford City 0–1 Stevenage
BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchENGLAND: League OneOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 41.8%X2 · 67.6%Over 2.5 · 49.8% / Under 2.5 · 50.2%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 53.9%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 49.8%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 32.4%
- Draw
- 25.9%
- Away win
- 41.8%
- Both teams score
- 53.9%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 49.8%
Expected goals · xG
- Leicester
- 1.23
- Doncaster
- 1.43
- Total expected goals
- 2.67
Leicester (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 2.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Doncaster (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Leicester vs Doncaster
Direct meetings available in this scope: 8. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Leicester 1–0 Doncaster
BTTS: 3/8Over 2.5: 3/8
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchENGLAND: League OneOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 41.2%X2 · 65.1%Over 2.5 · 59.4% / Under 2.5 · 40.6%BTTS · 61.6% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 61.6%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 59.4%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 34.9%
- Draw
- 23.9%
- Away win
- 41.2%
- Both teams score
- 61.6%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 59.4%
Expected goals · xG
- Leyton Orient
- 1.47
- Blackpool
- 1.61
- Total expected goals
- 3.08
Leyton Orient (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 2.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Blackpool (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.67 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 1.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Leyton Orient vs Blackpool
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Blackpool 1–0 Leyton Orient
BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchENGLAND: League OneOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 37.6%X2 · 64.5%Over 2.5 · 46.0% / Under 2.5 · 54.0%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 51.2%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 46.0%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 35.5%
- Draw
- 26.9%
- Away win
- 37.6%
- Both teams score
- 51.2%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 46.0%
Expected goals · xG
- Plymouth
- 1.23
- Huddersfield
- 1.28
- Total expected goals
- 2.52
Plymouth (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.67 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À domicile: 1.67 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Huddersfield (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.67 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Plymouth vs Huddersfield
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Plymouth 3–1 Huddersfield
BTTS: 8/10Over 2.5: 7/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchENGLAND: League OneOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 51.8%1X · 75.7%Over 2.5 · 53.3% / Under 2.5 · 46.7%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 54.7%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 53.3%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 51.8%
- Draw
- 23.9%
- Away win
- 24.3%
- Both teams score
- 54.7%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 53.3%
Expected goals · xG
- Sheffield Wed
- 1.71
- AFC Wimbledon
- 1.10
- Total expected goals
- 2.81
Sheffield Wed (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.17 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À domicile: 2.33 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
AFC Wimbledon (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.25 marqués / 1.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Sheffield Wed vs AFC Wimbledon
Direct meetings available in this scope: 2. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Sheffield Wed 2–1 AFC Wimbledon
BTTS: 2/2Over 2.5: 2/2
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchENGLAND: League OneOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 72.8%1X · 87.2%Over 2.5 · 80.2% / Under 2.5 · 19.8%BTTS · 68.4% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 68.4%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 80.2%
Team over 1.5 goalsStockport CountyA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 72.8%
- Draw
- 14.3%
- Away win
- 12.8%
- Both teams score
- 68.4%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 80.2%
Expected goals · xG
- Stockport County
- 3.03
- Bromley
- 1.27
- Total expected goals
- 4.30
Stockport County (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.67 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À domicile: 3.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.7%
Bromley (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 3.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.67 marqués / 3.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Stockport County vs Bromley
Direct meetings available in this scope: 6. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Bromley 1–3 Stockport County
BTTS: 3/6Over 2.5: 2/6
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchENGLAND: League OneOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 66.6%X2 · 85.7%Over 2.5 · 59.4% / Under 2.5 · 40.6%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 52.5%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 59.4%
Team over 1.5 goalsReadingA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 14.3%
- Draw
- 19.1%
- Away win
- 66.6%
- Both teams score
- 52.5%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 59.4%
Expected goals · xG
- Wigan
- 0.90
- Reading
- 2.18
- Total expected goals
- 3.08
Wigan (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.50 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 2.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.3%
Reading (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.83 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.67 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.7%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Wigan vs Reading
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Reading 3–0 Wigan
BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchENGLAND: League OneOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 45.7%X2 · 67.9%Over 2.5 · 66.6% / Under 2.5 · 33.4%BTTS · 66.8% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 66.8%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 66.6%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 32.1%
- Draw
- 22.2%
- Away win
- 45.7%
- Both teams score
- 66.8%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 66.6%
Expected goals · xG
- Wycombe
- 1.55
- Notts County
- 1.88
- Total expected goals
- 3.43
Wycombe (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 3.00 encaissés
À domicile: 1.75 marqués / 2.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.8%
Notts County (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.33 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Wycombe vs Notts County
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Notts County (ENG) 1–0 Wycombe (ENG)
BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchFRANCE: Ligue 2Official selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 36.8%X2 · 68.6%Over 2.5 · 29.7% / Under 2.5 · 70.3%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 37.5%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 29.7%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 31.4%
- Draw
- 31.8%
- Away win
- 36.8%
- Both teams score
- 37.5%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 29.7%
Expected goals · xG
- Metz
- 0.90
- Sochaux
- 1.00
- Total expected goals
- 1.90
Metz (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À domicile: 2.50 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Sochaux (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.67 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.0%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Metz vs Sochaux
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Metz (FRA) 4–1 Sochaux (FRA)
BTTS: 3/10Over 2.5: 2/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchFRANCE: Ligue 2Official selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 46.2%1X · 74.9%Over 2.5 · 36.3% / Under 2.5 · 63.7%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 41.8%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 36.3%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 46.2%
- Draw
- 28.7%
- Away win
- 25.1%
- Both teams score
- 41.8%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 36.3%
Expected goals · xG
- Nantes
- 1.28
- Dunkerque
- 0.86
- Total expected goals
- 2.15
Nantes (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 1.83 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.3%
Dunkerque (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.50 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.0%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Nantes vs Dunkerque
Direct meetings available in this scope: 1. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Nantes (FRA) 2–1 Dunkerque (FRA)
BTTS: 1/1Over 2.5: 1/1
Insufficient H2H data
Historical scope: Historical scope · Insufficient H2H dataFRANCE: Ligue 2Official selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 53.2%X2 · 76.0%Over 2.5 · 58.0% / Under 2.5 · 42.0%BTTS · 58.1% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 58.1%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 58.0%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 24.0%
- Draw
- 22.8%
- Away win
- 53.2%
- Both teams score
- 58.1%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 58.0%
Expected goals · xG
- Red Star
- 1.17
- St Etienne
- 1.85
- Total expected goals
- 3.02
Red Star (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À domicile: 0.67 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
St Etienne (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.67 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.7%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Red Star vs St Etienne
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · St Etienne 2–0 Red Star
BTTS: 7/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchGERMANY: 2. BundesligaOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 49.9%X2 · 70.4%Over 2.5 · 73.7% / Under 2.5 · 26.3%BTTS · 71.8% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 71.8%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 73.7%
Team over 1.5 goalsBraunschweigA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 29.6%
- Draw
- 20.5%
- Away win
- 49.9%
- Both teams score
- 71.8%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 73.7%
Expected goals · xG
- Greuther Furth
- 1.66
- Braunschweig
- 2.18
- Total expected goals
- 3.84
Greuther Furth (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Braunschweig (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.17 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 3.50 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.0% | 4+=0.7%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Greuther Furth vs Braunschweig
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Greuther Furth 0–0 Braunschweig
BTTS: 3/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchGERMANY: 2. BundesligaOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 40.5%1X · 74.4%Over 2.5 · 23.5% / Under 2.5 · 76.5%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 31.3%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 23.5%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 40.5%
- Draw
- 34.0%
- Away win
- 25.6%
- Both teams score
- 31.3%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 23.5%
Expected goals · xG
- Kaiserslautern
- 0.97
- Bochum
- 0.70
- Total expected goals
- 1.67
Kaiserslautern (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
À domicile: 1.50 marqués / 0.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.0%
Bochum (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.33 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.0%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Kaiserslautern vs Bochum
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Bochum 3–2 Kaiserslautern
BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchGERMANY: 2. BundesligaOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 49.6%1X · 69.4%Over 2.5 · 78.3% / Under 2.5 · 21.7%BTTS · 75.6% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 75.6%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 78.3%
Team over 1.5 goalsWolfsburgA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 49.6%
- Draw
- 19.8%
- Away win
- 30.6%
- Both teams score
- 75.6%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 78.3%
Expected goals · xG
- Wolfsburg
- 2.33
- Heidenheim
- 1.82
- Total expected goals
- 4.15
Wolfsburg (dom.)
Buts/match: 3.17 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À domicile: 4.50 marqués / 2.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.0% | 4+=0.7%
Heidenheim (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.67 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.33 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.0% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Wolfsburg vs Heidenheim
Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Wolfsburg 1–1 Heidenheim
BTTS: 5/9Over 2.5: 4/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchGERMANY: 2. BundesligaOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 44.5%X2 · 70.0%Over 2.5 · 50.2% / Under 2.5 · 49.8%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 53.9%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 50.2%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 30.0%
- Draw
- 25.5%
- Away win
- 44.5%
- Both teams score
- 53.9%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 50.2%
Expected goals · xG
- Hannover
- 1.18
- St. Pauli
- 1.50
- Total expected goals
- 2.68
Hannover (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À domicile: 1.33 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
St. Pauli (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.67 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Hannover vs St. Pauli
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Hannover (GER) 3–2 St. Pauli (GER)
BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchGERMANY: 3. LigaOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 46.1%X2 · 67.0%Over 2.5 · 73.9% / Under 2.5 · 26.1%BTTS · 72.5% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 72.5%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 73.9%
Team over 1.5 goalsHansa RostockA
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 33.0%
- Draw
- 20.9%
- Away win
- 46.1%
- Both teams score
- 72.5%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 73.9%
Expected goals · xG
- Alemannia Aachen
- 1.76
- Hansa Rostock
- 2.09
- Total expected goals
- 3.85
Alemannia Aachen (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À domicile: 2.00 marqués / 2.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.4%
Hansa Rostock (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.89 marqués / 1.89 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 1.80 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.6%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Alemannia Aachen vs Hansa Rostock
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Alemannia Aachen 1–1 Hansa Rostock
BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchGERMANY: 3. LigaOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 44.1%X2 · 67.8%Over 2.5 · 59.5% / Under 2.5 · 40.5%BTTS · 61.4% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 61.4%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 59.5%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 32.2%
- Draw
- 23.7%
- Away win
- 44.1%
- Both teams score
- 61.4%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 59.5%
Expected goals · xG
- Dusseldorf
- 1.41
- Saarbrucken
- 1.68
- Total expected goals
- 3.08
Dusseldorf (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.25 marqués / 1.12 encaissés
À domicile: 1.25 marqués / 1.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.1%
Saarbrucken (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.38 marqués / 1.88 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.50 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.4% | 2-3=0.0% | 4+=0.6%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Dusseldorf vs Saarbrucken
Direct meetings available in this scope: 8. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Dusseldorf 0–0 Saarbrucken
BTTS: 6/8Over 2.5: 4/8
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchGERMANY: 3. LigaOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 45.4%X2 · 69.1%Over 2.5 · 58.8% / Under 2.5 · 41.2%BTTS · 60.6% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 60.6%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 58.8%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 30.9%
- Draw
- 23.7%
- Away win
- 45.4%
- Both teams score
- 60.6%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 58.8%
Expected goals · xG
- Grossaspach
- 1.36
- Preussen Munster
- 1.69
- Total expected goals
- 3.05
Grossaspach (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 1.75 encaissés
À domicile: 0.80 marqués / 1.60 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.4%
Preussen Munster (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.78 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.50 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.4%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Grossaspach vs Preussen Munster
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Grossaspach 0–0 Preussen Munster
BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchGERMANY: 3. LigaOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 46.9%X2 · 69.1%Over 2.5 · 66.3% / Under 2.5 · 33.7%BTTS · 66.3% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 66.3%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 66.3%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 30.9%
- Draw
- 22.2%
- Away win
- 46.9%
- Both teams score
- 66.3%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 66.3%
Expected goals · xG
- Ingolstadt
- 1.51
- RW Essen
- 1.90
- Total expected goals
- 3.41
Ingolstadt (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À domicile: 1.25 marqués / 2.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.2%
RW Essen (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.75 marqués / 2.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Ingolstadt vs RW Essen
Direct meetings available in this scope: 8. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · RW Essen 4–1 Ingolstadt
BTTS: 6/8Over 2.5: 6/8
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchGERMANY: 3. LigaOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 43.8%1X · 66.2%Over 2.5 · 66.8% / Under 2.5 · 33.2%BTTS · 67.1% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 67.1%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 66.8%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 43.8%
- Draw
- 22.3%
- Away win
- 33.8%
- Both teams score
- 67.1%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 66.8%
Expected goals · xG
- Regensburg
- 1.84
- Wehen
- 1.60
- Total expected goals
- 3.44
Regensburg (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.12 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À domicile: 1.75 marqués / 1.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.6%
Wehen (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.75 marqués / 1.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.4%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Regensburg vs Wehen
Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Regensburg 2–1 Wehen
BTTS: 6/9Over 2.5: 6/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchGERMANY: 3. LigaOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 46.2%X2 · 68.4%Over 2.5 · 66.6% / Under 2.5 · 33.4%BTTS · 66.7% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 66.7%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 66.6%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 31.6%
- Draw
- 22.2%
- Away win
- 46.2%
- Both teams score
- 66.7%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 66.6%
Expected goals · xG
- Wurzburger Kickers
- 1.54
- Mannheim
- 1.89
- Total expected goals
- 3.43
Wurzburger Kickers (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.44 marqués / 2.11 encaissés
À domicile: 1.50 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.4%
Mannheim (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.78 marqués / 1.56 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.75 marqués / 1.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Wurzburger Kickers vs Mannheim
Direct meetings available in this scope: 5. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Wurzburger Kickers (GER) 1–3 Mannheim (GER)
BTTS: 4/5Over 2.5: 3/5
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchGREECE: Super League 2Official selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 48.6%1X · 82.2%Over 2.5 · 21.2% / Under 2.5 · 78.8%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 26.5%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 21.2%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 48.6%
- Draw
- 33.6%
- Away win
- 17.8%
- Both teams score
- 26.5%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 21.2%
Expected goals · xG
- Asteras Tripolis B
- 1.06
- Zakynthos
- 0.52
- Total expected goals
- 1.58
Asteras Tripolis B (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.67 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À domicile: 1.50 marqués / 0.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.0%
Zakynthos (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.40 marqués / 1.40 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.25 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.4% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.0%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Asteras Tripolis B – Zakynthos
Direct meetings available in this scope: 0. No model adjustment.
GREECE: Super League 2Official selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 36.8%1X · 69.3%Over 2.5 · 27.7% / Under 2.5 · 72.3%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 35.8%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 27.7%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 36.8%
- Draw
- 32.5%
- Away win
- 30.7%
- Both teams score
- 35.8%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 27.7%
Expected goals · xG
- Marko
- 0.97
- Ellas Syrou
- 0.86
- Total expected goals
- 1.83
Marko (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À domicile: 1.50 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
Ellas Syrou (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 0.60 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.00 marqués / 0.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.6% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Marko vs Ellas Syrou
Direct meetings available in this scope: 4. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Ellas Syrou 0–2 Marko
BTTS: 1/4Over 2.5: 0/4
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchIRAQ: Stars LeagueOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 43.9%X2 · 71.0%Over 2.5 · 43.7% / Under 2.5 · 56.3%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 48.7%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 43.7%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 29.0%
- Draw
- 27.1%
- Away win
- 43.9%
- Both teams score
- 48.7%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 43.7%
Expected goals · xG
- Al Golan
- 1.06
- Duhok
- 1.37
- Total expected goals
- 2.43
Al Golan (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À domicile: 0.50 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Duhok (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Al Golan – Duhok
Direct meetings available in this scope: 0. No model adjustment.
IRAQ: Stars LeagueOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 57.5%1X · 83.0%Over 2.5 · 39.1% / Under 2.5 · 60.9%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 39.9%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 39.1%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 57.5%
- Draw
- 25.5%
- Away win
- 17.0%
- Both teams score
- 39.9%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 39.1%
Expected goals · xG
- Al Naft
- 1.55
- Zakho
- 0.71
- Total expected goals
- 2.25
Al Naft (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
À domicile: 2.00 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.0%
Zakho (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.50 marqués / 2.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Al Naft vs Zakho
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Al Naft 1–1 Zakho
BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 3/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchIRAQ: Stars LeagueOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 47.8%X2 · 73.6%Over 2.5 · 47.5% / Under 2.5 · 52.5%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 50.9%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 47.5%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 26.4%
- Draw
- 25.7%
- Away win
- 47.8%
- Both teams score
- 50.9%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 47.5%
Expected goals · xG
- Al Quwa Al Jawiya
- 1.06
- Al Karma
- 1.52
- Total expected goals
- 2.57
Al Quwa Al Jawiya (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À domicile: 0.67 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Al Karma (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.17 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.67 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.8% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Al Karma
Direct meetings available in this scope: 4. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Al Karma 3–0 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
BTTS: 1/4Over 2.5: 2/4
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchIRELAND: Premier DivisionOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 59.6%X2 · 82.2%Over 2.5 · 51.0% / Under 2.5 · 49.0%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 49.4%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 51.0%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 17.8%
- Draw
- 22.6%
- Away win
- 59.6%
- Both teams score
- 49.4%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 51.0%
Expected goals · xG
- Sligo Rovers
- 0.89
- Dundalk
- 1.83
- Total expected goals
- 2.72
Sligo Rovers (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.33 marqués / 2.50 encaissés
À domicile: 0.50 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Dundalk (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 2.33 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Sligo Rovers vs Dundalk
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Dundalk 1–1 Sligo Rovers
BTTS: 3/10Over 2.5: 2/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchITALY: Serie BOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 53.0%X2 · 78.9%Over 2.5 · 42.3% / Under 2.5 · 57.7%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 44.8%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 42.3%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 21.1%
- Draw
- 25.9%
- Away win
- 53.0%
- Both teams score
- 44.8%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 42.3%
Expected goals · xG
- Carrarese
- 0.85
- Modena
- 1.52
- Total expected goals
- 2.37
Carrarese (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À domicile: 0.50 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.0%
Modena (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Carrarese vs Modena
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Modena 2–0 Carrarese
BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 3/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchPOLAND: EkstraklasaOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 39.4%1X · 63.9%Over 2.5 · 56.5% / Under 2.5 · 43.5%BTTS · 59.4% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 59.4%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 56.5%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 39.4%
- Draw
- 24.5%
- Away win
- 36.1%
- Both teams score
- 59.4%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 56.5%
Expected goals · xG
- Motor Lublin
- 1.51
- Slask Wroclaw
- 1.44
- Total expected goals
- 2.95
Motor Lublin (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 1.89 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 1.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.4%
Slask Wroclaw (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.20 marqués / 1.90 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 1.80 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Motor Lublin – Slask Wroclaw
Direct meeting history has not been collected.