Public analysis uses a validated record created before kickoff.
ENGLAND: ChampionshipOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 57.7%X2 · 77.7%Over 2.5 · 69.2% / Under 2.5 · 30.8%BTTS · 65.8% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 65.8%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 69.2%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betOutright-win profile rejected
Underdog over 0.5 goalsSouthampton
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 22.3%
- Draw
- 20.0%
- Away win
- 57.7%
- Both teams score
- 65.8%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 69.2%
Expected goals · xG
- Norwich
- 1.34
- Southampton
- 2.23
- Total expected goals
- 3.57
Norwich (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 2.17 encaissés
À domicile: 2.50 marqués / 2.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Southampton (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.50 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Norwich vs Southampton
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Southampton 1–0 Norwich
BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchENGLAND: ChampionshipOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 40.1%X2 · 66.5%Over 2.5 · 47.9% / Under 2.5 · 52.1%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 52.6%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 47.9%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goalsNo betUnderdog attacking criteria not met
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 33.5%
- Draw
- 26.4%
- Away win
- 40.1%
- Both teams score
- 52.6%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 47.9%
Expected goals · xG
- Portsmouth
- 1.22
- Sheffield Utd
- 1.36
- Total expected goals
- 2.59
Portsmouth (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
Sheffield Utd (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Portsmouth vs Sheffield Utd
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Portsmouth 0–1 Sheffield Utd
BTTS: 3/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchENGLAND: ChampionshipOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 48.1%1X · 77.1%Over 2.5 · 34.2% / Under 2.5 · 65.8%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 39.3%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 34.2%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betOutright-win profile rejected
Underdog over 0.5 goalsNo betUnderdog attacking criteria not met
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 48.1%
- Draw
- 29.0%
- Away win
- 22.9%
- Both teams score
- 39.3%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 34.2%
Expected goals · xG
- QPR
- 1.28
- Derby
- 0.79
- Total expected goals
- 2.07
QPR (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.0%
Derby (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.67 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.8% | 4+=0.0%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
QPR vs Derby
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · QPR 2–3 Derby
BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchENGLAND: ChampionshipOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 48.9%X2 · 77.0%Over 2.5 · 37.1% / Under 2.5 · 62.9%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 41.7%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 37.1%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betOutright-win profile rejected
Underdog over 0.5 goalsHome underdog rule incomplete
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 23.0%
- Draw
- 28.0%
- Away win
- 48.9%
- Both teams score
- 41.7%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 37.1%
Expected goals · xG
- Lincoln
- 0.83
- West Ham
- 1.35
- Total expected goals
- 2.18
Lincoln (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.67 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
À domicile: 0.50 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.7% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.0%
West Ham (ext.)
Buts/match: 3.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Lincoln vs West Ham
Direct meetings available in this scope: 1. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Lincoln 0–1 West Ham
BTTS: 0/1Over 2.5: 0/1
Insufficient H2H data
Historical scope: Historical scope · Insufficient H2H dataGERMANY: 3. LigaOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 42.8%1X · 67.9%Over 2.5 · 53.0% / Under 2.5 · 47.0%BTTS · 56.4% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 56.4%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 53.0%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goalsNo betUnderdog attacking criteria not met
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 42.8%
- Draw
- 25.1%
- Away win
- 32.1%
- Both teams score
- 56.4%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 53.0%
Expected goals · xG
- Mannheim
- 1.52
- Ingolstadt
- 1.28
- Total expected goals
- 2.80
Mannheim (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 1.38 encaissés
À domicile: 1.25 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.4%
Ingolstadt (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.29 marqués / 1.71 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.33 marqués / 0.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Mannheim vs Ingolstadt
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Ingolstadt 5–1 Mannheim
BTTS: 7/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchGERMANY: 3. LigaOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 37.9%X2 · 62.3%Over 2.5 · 57.0% / Under 2.5 · 43.0%BTTS · 59.8% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 59.8%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 57.0%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goalsHome underdog rule incomplete
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 37.7%
- Draw
- 24.4%
- Away win
- 37.9%
- Both teams score
- 59.8%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 57.0%
Expected goals · xG
- Preussen Munster
- 1.48
- Dusseldorf
- 1.49
- Total expected goals
- 2.97
Preussen Munster (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.88 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À domicile: 2.25 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.5%
Dusseldorf (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.14 marqués / 1.14 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.1%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Preussen Munster vs Dusseldorf
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Dusseldorf 0–0 Preussen Munster
BTTS: 2/10Over 2.5: 2/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchGERMANY: 3. LigaOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 43.2%X2 · 63.9%Over 2.5 · 76.0% / Under 2.5 · 24.0%BTTS · 74.5% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 74.5%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 76.0%
Team over 1.5 goalsRegensburgA
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goalsRegensburg
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 36.1%
- Draw
- 20.7%
- Away win
- 43.2%
- Both teams score
- 74.5%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 76.0%
Expected goals · xG
- Verl
- 1.90
- Regensburg
- 2.08
- Total expected goals
- 3.98
Verl (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.88 encaissés
À domicile: 1.75 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.4%
Regensburg (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.14 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.67 marqués / 3.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.6%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Verl vs Regensburg
Direct meetings available in this scope: 4. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Verl 1–2 Regensburg
BTTS: 3/4Over 2.5: 2/4
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchGERMANY: 3. LigaOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 62.6%1X · 81.5%Over 2.5 · 68.7% / Under 2.5 · 31.3%BTTS · 63.3% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 63.3%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 68.7%
Team over 1.5 goalsViktoria KolnA
Straight winnerNo betOdds below 1.60
Underdog over 0.5 goalsGrossaspach
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 62.6%
- Draw
- 18.9%
- Away win
- 18.5%
- Both teams score
- 63.3%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 68.7%
Expected goals · xG
- Viktoria Koln
- 2.34
- Grossaspach
- 1.21
- Total expected goals
- 3.54
Viktoria Koln (dom.)
Buts/match: 3.00 marqués / 1.57 encaissés
À domicile: 3.33 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.0% | 4+=0.9%
Grossaspach (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.86 marqués / 1.71 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Viktoria Koln vs Grossaspach
Direct meetings available in this scope: 2. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Viktoria Koln 1–0 Grossaspach
BTTS: 0/2Over 2.5: 1/2
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchGERMANY: 3. LigaOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 50.9%X2 · 74.4%Over 2.5 · 56.3% / Under 2.5 · 43.7%BTTS · 57.4% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 57.4%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 56.3%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betOutright-win profile rejected
Underdog over 0.5 goalsAlemannia Aachen
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 25.6%
- Draw
- 23.5%
- Away win
- 50.9%
- Both teams score
- 57.4%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 56.3%
Expected goals · xG
- Wehen
- 1.18
- Alemannia Aachen
- 1.76
- Total expected goals
- 2.94
Wehen (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.12 marqués / 1.88 encaissés
À domicile: 0.50 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.5%
Alemannia Aachen (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.71 marqués / 1.86 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.33 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.4%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Wehen vs Alemannia Aachen
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Alemannia Aachen 3–0 Wehen
BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchGREECE: Super League 2Official selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 54.4%X2 · 77.0%Over 2.5 · 57.8% / Under 2.5 · 42.2%BTTS · 57.4% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 57.4%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 57.8%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 23.0%
- Draw
- 22.6%
- Away win
- 54.4%
- Both teams score
- 57.4%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 57.8%
Expected goals · xG
- Olympiacos Piraeus B
- 1.14
- Athens Kallithea
- 1.87
- Total expected goals
- 3.00
Olympiacos Piraeus B (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.40 marqués / 2.20 encaissés
À domicile: 1.50 marqués / 2.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.4%
Athens Kallithea (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.60 marqués / 0.80 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.8% | 4+=0.0%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Olympiacos Piraeus B vs Athens Kallithea
Direct meetings available in this scope: 5. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Olympiacos Piraeus B 0–0 Athens Kallithea
BTTS: 4/5Over 2.5: 4/5
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchNORWAY: OBOS-ligaenOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 48.9%1X · 69.7%Over 2.5 · 72.8% / Under 2.5 · 27.2%BTTS · 71.2% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 71.2%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 72.8%
Team over 1.5 goalsStrommenA
Straight winnerNo betOutright-win profile rejected
Underdog over 0.5 goalsAsane
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 48.9%
- Draw
- 20.8%
- Away win
- 30.3%
- Both teams score
- 71.2%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 72.8%
Expected goals · xG
- Strommen
- 2.13
- Asane
- 1.65
- Total expected goals
- 3.78
Strommen (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 1.83 encaissés
À domicile: 1.80 marqués / 1.60 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.6%
Asane (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.64 marqués / 2.36 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.50 marqués / 2.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Strommen vs Asane
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Asane 4–5 Strommen
BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 8/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchNORWAY: OBOS-ligaenOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 58.0%1X · 79.7%Over 2.5 · 58.6% / Under 2.5 · 41.4%BTTS · 56.7% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 56.7%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 58.6%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betOdds below 1.60
Underdog over 0.5 goalsNo betUnderdog attacking criteria not met
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 58.0%
- Draw
- 21.7%
- Away win
- 20.3%
- Both teams score
- 56.7%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 58.6%
Expected goals · xG
- Bryne
- 1.96
- Raufoss
- 1.08
- Total expected goals
- 3.04
Bryne (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.09 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.8% | 4+=0.0%
Raufoss (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 2.91 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.50 marqués / 5.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Bryne vs Raufoss
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Raufoss 3–0 Bryne
BTTS: 3/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchNORWAY: OBOS-ligaenOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 56.9%1X · 75.8%Over 2.5 · 77.1% / Under 2.5 · 22.9%BTTS · 73.0% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 73.0%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 77.1%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betOdds below 1.60
Underdog over 0.5 goalsNo betUnderdog attacking criteria not met
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 56.9%
- Draw
- 18.9%
- Away win
- 24.2%
- Both teams score
- 73.0%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 77.1%
Expected goals · xG
- Haugesund
- 2.47
- Lyn
- 1.59
- Total expected goals
- 4.06
Haugesund (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.92 marqués / 1.25 encaissés
À domicile: 3.17 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.5%
Lyn (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.42 marqués / 2.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 1.83 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.6%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Haugesund vs Lyn
Direct meetings available in this scope: 5. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Lyn 2–4 Haugesund
BTTS: 2/5Over 2.5: 3/5
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchNORWAY: OBOS-ligaenOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 43.2%X2 · 61.6%Over 2.5 · 87.4% / Under 2.5 · 12.6%BTTS · 84.1% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 84.1%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 87.4%
Team over 1.5 goalsHoddA
Team over 1.5 goalsRanheimA
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goalsHome underdog rule incomplete
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 38.4%
- Draw
- 18.3%
- Away win
- 43.2%
- Both teams score
- 84.1%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 87.4%
Expected goals · xG
- Hodd
- 2.43
- Ranheim
- 2.56
- Total expected goals
- 4.99
Hodd (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.92 marqués / 2.92 encaissés
À domicile: 2.33 marqués / 2.17 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.8%
Ranheim (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.58 marqués / 2.92 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.50 marqués / 2.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.1% | 4+=0.9%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Hodd vs Ranheim
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Ranheim 3–2 Hodd
BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchNORWAY: OBOS-ligaenOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 40.2%1X · 62.1%Over 2.5 · 69.5% / Under 2.5 · 30.5%BTTS · 69.5% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 69.5%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 69.5%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goalsEgersund
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 40.2%
- Draw
- 22.0%
- Away win
- 37.9%
- Both teams score
- 69.5%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 69.5%
Expected goals · xG
- Moss
- 1.82
- Egersund
- 1.77
- Total expected goals
- 3.59
Moss (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.42 marqués / 2.17 encaissés
À domicile: 1.33 marqués / 2.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.3%
Egersund (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 2.08 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.17 marqués / 2.83 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Moss vs Egersund
Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Egersund 3–0 Moss
BTTS: 5/9Over 2.5: 6/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchNORWAY: OBOS-ligaenOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 44.9%X2 · 65.9%Over 2.5 · 73.4% / Under 2.5 · 26.6%BTTS · 72.3% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 72.3%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 73.4%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goalsHome underdog rule incomplete
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 34.1%
- Draw
- 21.0%
- Away win
- 44.9%
- Both teams score
- 72.3%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 73.4%
Expected goals · xG
- Sogndal
- 1.77
- Odd
- 2.05
- Total expected goals
- 3.82
Sogndal (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.36 marqués / 2.18 encaissés
À domicile: 1.60 marqués / 1.60 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.5%
Odd (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.17 marqués / 1.92 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.17 marqués / 2.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.6%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Sogndal vs Odd
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Odd 4–0 Sogndal
BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchNORWAY: OBOS-ligaenOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 60.1%1X · 78.6%Over 2.5 · 76.0% / Under 2.5 · 24.0%BTTS · 70.9% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 70.9%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 76.0%
Team over 1.5 goalsStabaekA
Straight winnerNo betOdds below 1.60
Underdog over 0.5 goalsSandnes
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 60.1%
- Draw
- 18.4%
- Away win
- 21.4%
- Both teams score
- 70.9%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 76.0%
Expected goals · xG
- Stabaek
- 2.51
- Sandnes
- 1.48
- Total expected goals
- 3.99
Stabaek (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.67 marqués / 1.58 encaissés
À domicile: 3.33 marqués / 1.83 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.6%
Sandnes (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.25 marqués / 2.25 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.33 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Stabaek vs Sandnes
Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Sandnes 0–1 Stabaek
BTTS: 6/9Over 2.5: 6/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchNORWAY: OBOS-ligaenOfficial selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 46.3%X2 · 68.6%Over 2.5 · 66.1% / Under 2.5 · 33.9%BTTS · 66.3% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 66.3%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 66.1%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goalsNo betUnderdog attacking criteria not met
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 31.4%
- Draw
- 22.3%
- Away win
- 46.3%
- Both teams score
- 66.3%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 66.1%
Expected goals · xG
- Stromsgodset
- 1.52
- Kongsvinger
- 1.88
- Total expected goals
- 3.41
Stromsgodset (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.33 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À domicile: 1.80 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.5%
Kongsvinger (ext.)
Buts/match: 3.75 marqués / 1.42 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.40 marqués / 0.60 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.7%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Stromsgodset vs Kongsvinger
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Kongsvinger 4–4 Stromsgodset
BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchSAUDI ARABIA: Division 1Official selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick2 · 41.1%X2 · 76.5%Over 2.5 · 20.4% / Under 2.5 · 79.6%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 28.0%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 20.4%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goalsHome underdog rule incomplete
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 23.5%
- Draw
- 35.4%
- Away win
- 41.1%
- Both teams score
- 28.0%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 20.4%
Expected goals · xG
- Hajer
- 0.62
- Al Orubah
- 0.93
- Total expected goals
- 1.55
Hajer (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.67 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À domicile: 0.33 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.2%
Al Orubah (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.67 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.67 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.7% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Hajer vs Al Orubah
Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Hajer 1–4 Al Orubah
BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · researchSAUDI ARABIA: Division 1Official selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 46.0%1X · 69.4%Over 2.5 · 60.1% / Under 2.5 · 39.9%BTTS · 61.6% · Yes
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 61.6%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 60.1%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goalsHome underdog rule incomplete
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 46.0%
- Draw
- 23.4%
- Away win
- 30.6%
- Both teams score
- 61.6%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 60.1%
Expected goals · xG
- Al Jandal
- 1.73
- Al Okhdood
- 1.38
- Total expected goals
- 3.11
Al Jandal (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À domicile: 2.33 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Al Okhdood (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.25 marqués / 1.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Al Jandal – Al Okhdood
Direct meetings available in this scope: 0. No model adjustment.
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1Official selections
Pre-match publication:
V1 model pick1 · 49.3%1X · 74.1%Over 2.5 · 50.9% / Under 2.5 · 49.1%BTTS · No bet
SHADOW · Descriptive view · research
Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 53.4%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 50.9%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free
Free analysis
V1 probabilities
- Home win
- 49.3%
- Draw
- 24.8%
- Away win
- 25.9%
- Both teams score
- 53.4%
- Over 2.5 goals
- 50.9%
Expected goals · xG
- Al Raed
- 1.61
- Jeddah
- 1.10
- Total expected goals
- 2.71
Al Raed (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À domicile: 3.33 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Jeddah (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP H2H · FreeHead to head (H2H)
Al Raed vs Jeddah
Direct meetings available in this scope: 3. No model adjustment.
Last meeting: · Jeddah 0–2 Al Raed
BTTS: 0/3Over 2.5: 0/3
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research