AIGOALDATA / Archive

Predictions · 2026-10-13

Public analysis uses a validated record created before kickoff.

BRAZIL: Serie AOfficial selections

Bragantino vs Cruzeiro

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 50.6%X2 · 73.6%Over 2.5 · 59.4% / Under 2.5 · 40.6%BTTS · 60.0% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 60.0%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 59.4%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
26.4%
Draw
23.0%
Away win
50.6%
Both teams score
60.0%
Over 2.5 goals
59.4%

Expected goals · xG

Bragantino
1.26
Cruzeiro
1.82
Total expected goals
3.08
Bragantino (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À domicile: 1.50 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Cruzeiro (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.67 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Bragantino vs Cruzeiro

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Cruzeiro 2–1 Bragantino

BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
BRAZIL: Serie BOfficial selections

Botafogo SP vs Ceara

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 46.2%X2 · 72.7%Over 2.5 · 45.0% / Under 2.5 · 55.0%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 49.3%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 45.0%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
27.3%
Draw
26.5%
Away win
46.2%
Both teams score
49.3%
Over 2.5 goals
45.0%

Expected goals · xG

Botafogo SP
1.04
Ceara
1.44
Total expected goals
2.48
Botafogo SP (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 1.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Ceara (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.25 marqués / 1.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Botafogo SP vs Ceara

Direct meetings available in this scope: 7. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Ceara 0–1 Botafogo SP

BTTS: 5/7Over 2.5: 6/7
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
ENGLAND: ChampionshipOfficial selections

Bristol City vs Blackburn

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 37.2%1X · 64.6%Over 2.5 · 44.0% / Under 2.5 · 56.0%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 49.6%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 44.0%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goalsNo betUnderdog attacking criteria not met
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
37.2%
Draw
27.4%
Away win
35.4%
Both teams score
49.6%
Over 2.5 goals
44.0%

Expected goals · xG

Bristol City
1.24
Blackburn
1.20
Total expected goals
2.44
Bristol City (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À domicile: 0.50 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Blackburn (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.50 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Bristol City vs Blackburn

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Blackburn 1–2 Bristol City

BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
ENGLAND: ChampionshipOfficial selections

Burnley vs Charlton

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 45.1%1X · 73.2%Over 2.5 · 39.2% / Under 2.5 · 60.8%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 44.6%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 39.2%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goalsNo betUnderdog attacking criteria not met
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
45.1%
Draw
28.1%
Away win
26.8%
Both teams score
44.6%
Over 2.5 goals
39.2%

Expected goals · xG

Burnley
1.31
Charlton
0.94
Total expected goals
2.25
Burnley (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.83 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.5%
Charlton (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.50 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.50 marqués / 2.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Burnley vs Charlton

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Charlton 0–3 Burnley

BTTS: 3/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
ENGLAND: ChampionshipOfficial selections

Cardiff vs Watford

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 48.2%1X · 77.3%Over 2.5 · 33.5% / Under 2.5 · 66.5%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 38.7%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 33.5%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betOutright-win profile rejected
Underdog over 0.5 goalsNo betUnderdog attacking criteria not met
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
48.2%
Draw
29.2%
Away win
22.7%
Both teams score
38.7%
Over 2.5 goals
33.5%

Expected goals · xG

Cardiff
1.27
Watford
0.77
Total expected goals
2.04
Cardiff (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À domicile: 1.50 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Watford (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.50 marqués / 1.83 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.00 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Cardiff vs Watford

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Cardiff 1–1 Watford

BTTS: 8/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
ENGLAND: ChampionshipOfficial selections

Millwall vs Swansea

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 54.5%X2 · 76.5%Over 2.5 · 61.5% / Under 2.5 · 38.5%BTTS · 60.5% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 60.5%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 61.5%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betOutright-win profile rejected
Underdog over 0.5 goalsSwansea
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
23.5%
Draw
21.9%
Away win
54.5%
Both teams score
60.5%
Over 2.5 goals
61.5%

Expected goals · xG

Millwall
1.22
Swansea
1.96
Total expected goals
3.17
Millwall (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 2.17 encaissés
À domicile: 2.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.7%
Swansea (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Millwall vs Swansea

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Millwall 2–1 Swansea

BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
ENGLAND: ChampionshipOfficial selections

Wolves vs Bolton

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 55.0%1X · 75.4%Over 2.5 · 70.0% / Under 2.5 · 30.0%BTTS · 67.4% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 67.4%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 70.0%
Team over 1.5 goalsWolvesA
Straight winnerNo betOdds below 1.60
Underdog over 0.5 goalsNo betUnderdog attacking criteria not met
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
55.0%
Draw
20.4%
Away win
24.6%
Both teams score
67.4%
Over 2.5 goals
70.0%

Expected goals · xG

Wolves
2.19
Bolton
1.42
Total expected goals
3.61
Wolves (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.67 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À domicile: 2.50 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.0% | 4+=0.5%
Bolton (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.67 marqués / 2.50 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 3.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.7%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Wolves vs Bolton

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Bolton 0–4 Wolves

BTTS: 7/10Over 2.5: 7/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
ENGLAND: ChampionshipOfficial selections

Wrexham vs West Brom

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 39.9%X2 · 72.3%Over 2.5 · 27.6% / Under 2.5 · 72.4%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 35.3%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 27.6%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
27.7%
Draw
32.3%
Away win
39.9%
Both teams score
35.3%
Over 2.5 goals
27.6%

Expected goals · xG

Wrexham
0.80
West Brom
1.02
Total expected goals
1.82
Wrexham (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
West Brom (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.67 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.50 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.7% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.0%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Wrexham vs West Brom

Direct meetings available in this scope: 2. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · West Brom 2–2 Wrexham

BTTS: 2/2Over 2.5: 2/2
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
ENGLAND: ChampionshipOfficial selections

Birmingham vs Preston

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 51.7%1X · 77.8%Over 2.5 · 42.6% / Under 2.5 · 57.4%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 45.5%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 42.6%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
51.7%
Draw
26.1%
Away win
22.2%
Both teams score
45.5%
Over 2.5 goals
42.6%

Expected goals · xG

Birmingham
1.50
Preston
0.88
Total expected goals
2.38
Birmingham (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À domicile: 1.50 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Preston (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.67 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.50 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Birmingham vs Preston

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Birmingham 2–1 Preston

BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
ENGLAND: ChampionshipOfficial selections

Stoke vs Middlesbrough

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 39.3%1X · 64.7%Over 2.5 · 52.3% / Under 2.5 · 47.7%BTTS · 56.1% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 56.1%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 52.3%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goalsHome underdog rule incomplete
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
39.3%
Draw
25.4%
Away win
35.3%
Both teams score
56.1%
Over 2.5 goals
52.3%

Expected goals · xG

Stoke
1.43
Middlesbrough
1.34
Total expected goals
2.77
Stoke (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À domicile: 2.50 marqués / 0.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Middlesbrough (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Stoke vs Middlesbrough

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Stoke 1–2 Middlesbrough

BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
GERMANY: 3. LigaOfficial selections

Hansa Rostock vs Meppen

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 49.9%1X · 70.9%Over 2.5 · 70.9% / Under 2.5 · 29.1%BTTS · 69.5% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 69.5%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 70.9%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betOutright-win profile rejected
Underdog over 0.5 goalsMeppen
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
49.9%
Draw
21.0%
Away win
29.1%
Both teams score
69.5%
Over 2.5 goals
70.9%

Expected goals · xG

Hansa Rostock
2.10
Meppen
1.57
Total expected goals
3.67
Hansa Rostock (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.12 marqués / 1.88 encaissés
À domicile: 2.33 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.6%
Meppen (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.29 marqués / 2.14 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.33 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Hansa Rostock vs Meppen

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Meppen 2–3 Hansa Rostock

BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 7/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
GERMANY: 3. LigaOfficial selections

RW Essen vs Fortuna Koln

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 43.4%1X · 68.8%Over 2.5 · 51.4% / Under 2.5 · 48.6%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 55.0%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 51.4%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goalsNo betUnderdog attacking criteria not met
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
43.4%
Draw
25.4%
Away win
31.2%
Both teams score
55.0%
Over 2.5 goals
51.4%

Expected goals · xG

RW Essen
1.50
Fortuna Koln
1.23
Total expected goals
2.73
RW Essen (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À domicile: 2.25 marqués / 0.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.4% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.4%
Fortuna Koln (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.75 marqués / 1.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.4% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

RW Essen vs Fortuna Koln

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · RW Essen (GER) 5–0 Fortuna Koln (GER)

BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
GERMANY: 3. LigaOfficial selections

Saarbrucken vs Duisburg

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 49.4%X2 · 69.7%Over 2.5 · 75.2% / Under 2.5 · 24.8%BTTS · 73.1% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 73.1%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 75.2%
Team over 1.5 goalsDuisburgA
Straight winnerNo betOutright-win profile rejected
Underdog over 0.5 goalsDuisburg
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
30.3%
Draw
20.3%
Away win
49.4%
Both teams score
73.1%
Over 2.5 goals
75.2%

Expected goals · xG

Saarbrucken
1.72
Duisburg
2.21
Total expected goals
3.93
Saarbrucken (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.43 marqués / 1.57 encaissés
À domicile: 2.33 marqués / 2.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.4% | 2-3=0.0% | 4+=0.6%
Duisburg (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.75 marqués / 1.12 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.75 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.4%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Saarbrucken vs Duisburg

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Duisburg 4–2 Saarbrucken

BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
GERMANY: 3. LigaOfficial selections

Stuttgart II vs Hoffenheim II

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 50.1%X2 · 72.0%Over 2.5 · 65.8% / Under 2.5 · 34.2%BTTS · 65.3% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 65.3%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 65.8%
Team over 1.5 goalsHoffenheim IIA
Straight winnerNo betOutright-win profile rejected
Underdog over 0.5 goalsHome underdog rule incomplete
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
28.0%
Draw
21.9%
Away win
50.1%
Both teams score
65.3%
Over 2.5 goals
65.8%

Expected goals · xG

Stuttgart II
1.43
Hoffenheim II
1.96
Total expected goals
3.39
Stuttgart II (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.43 marqués / 1.86 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 2.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.4%
Hoffenheim II (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.14 marqués / 1.57 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.50 marqués / 1.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.6%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Stuttgart II vs Hoffenheim II

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Stuttgart II 1–0 Hoffenheim II

BTTS: 7/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
GERMANY: 3. LigaOfficial selections

TSV Havelse vs Wurzburger Kickers

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 41.4%1X · 62.8%Over 2.5 · 72.4% / Under 2.5 · 27.6%BTTS · 71.7% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 71.7%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 72.4%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goalsHome underdog rule incomplete
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
41.4%
Draw
21.4%
Away win
37.2%
Both teams score
71.7%
Over 2.5 goals
72.4%

Expected goals · xG

TSV Havelse
1.93
Wurzburger Kickers
1.83
Total expected goals
3.76
TSV Havelse (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.25 marqués / 2.50 encaissés
À domicile: 2.00 marqués / 2.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.6%
Wurzburger Kickers (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.38 marqués / 2.12 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.25 marqués / 3.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.4%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

TSV Havelse vs Wurzburger Kickers

Direct meetings available in this scope: 2. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · TSV Havelse 1–3 Wurzburger Kickers

BTTS: 1/2Over 2.5: 1/2
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1Official selections

Al Bukiryah vs Al Zulfi

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 46.8%X2 · 76.7%Over 2.5 · 31.9% / Under 2.5 · 68.1%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 37.7%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 31.9%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
23.3%
Draw
29.9%
Away win
46.8%
Both teams score
37.7%
Over 2.5 goals
31.9%

Expected goals · xG

Al Bukiryah
0.77
Al Zulfi
1.22
Total expected goals
1.99
Al Bukiryah (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.67 marqués / 1.83 encaissés
À domicile: 0.50 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Al Zulfi (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.25 marqués / 1.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Al Bukiryah vs Al Zulfi

Direct meetings available in this scope: 4. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Al Bukiryah 1–3 Al Zulfi

BTTS: 3/4Over 2.5: 2/4
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SWEDEN: SuperettanOfficial selections

Norrkoping vs Sundsvall

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 74.8%1X · 92.2%Over 2.5 · 49.4% / Under 2.5 · 50.6%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 35.8%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 49.4%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNorrkopingA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
74.8%
Draw
17.4%
Away win
7.8%
Both teams score
35.8%
Over 2.5 goals
49.4%

Expected goals · xG

Norrkoping
2.13
Sundsvall
0.52
Total expected goals
2.65
Norrkoping (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.20 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
À domicile: 2.00 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Sundsvall (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.73 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.33 marqués / 2.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.4% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.4%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Norrkoping vs Sundsvall

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Sundsvall 1–3 Norrkoping

BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
Predictions Home