AIGOALDATA / Archive

Predictions · 2026-10-12

Public analysis uses a validated record created before kickoff.

ENGLAND: Premier LeagueOfficial selections

Coventry vs Newcastle

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 43.8%X2 · 67.2%Over 2.5 · 61.1% / Under 2.5 · 38.9%BTTS · 62.7% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 62.7%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 61.1%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goalsHome underdog rule incomplete
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
32.8%
Draw
23.4%
Away win
43.8%
Both teams score
62.7%
Over 2.5 goals
61.1%

Expected goals · xG

Coventry
1.45
Newcastle
1.71
Total expected goals
3.16
Coventry (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 1.83 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 2.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.5%
Newcastle (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.67 marqués / 1.83 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.7%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Coventry vs Newcastle

Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Newcastle 4–1 Coventry

BTTS: 6/9Over 2.5: 6/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
ITALY: Serie AOfficial selections

Atalanta vs Venezia

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 43.3%1X · 68.2%Over 2.5 · 53.9% / Under 2.5 · 46.1%BTTS · 57.0% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 57.0%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 53.9%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goalsNo betUnderdog attacking criteria not met
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
43.3%
Draw
24.9%
Away win
31.8%
Both teams score
57.0%
Over 2.5 goals
53.9%

Expected goals · xG

Atalanta
1.55
Venezia
1.29
Total expected goals
2.84
Atalanta (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À domicile: 1.33 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.8% | 4+=0.0%
Venezia (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 2.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.33 marqués / 2.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Atalanta vs Venezia

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Atalanta 0–0 Venezia

BTTS: 1/10Over 2.5: 2/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
ITALY: Serie AOfficial selections

Torino vs Udinese

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 40.9%X2 · 64.1%Over 2.5 · 62.7% / Under 2.5 · 37.3%BTTS · 64.2% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 64.2%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 62.7%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goalsUdinese
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
35.9%
Draw
23.2%
Away win
40.9%
Both teams score
64.2%
Over 2.5 goals
62.7%

Expected goals · xG

Torino
1.56
Udinese
1.68
Total expected goals
3.23
Torino (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 1.83 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.8% | 4+=0.2%
Udinese (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 2.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Torino vs Udinese

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Udinese 2–0 Torino

BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SPAIN: LaLigaOfficial selections

Levante vs Sevilla

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 51.6%X2 · 74.4%Over 2.5 · 59.3% / Under 2.5 · 40.7%BTTS · 59.6% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 59.6%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 59.3%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betOutright-win profile rejected
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
25.6%
Draw
22.8%
Away win
51.6%
Both teams score
59.6%
Over 2.5 goals
59.3%

Expected goals · xG

Levante
1.23
Sevilla
1.84
Total expected goals
3.08
Levante (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À domicile: 3.50 marqués / 3.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.5%
Sevilla (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.67 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Levante vs Sevilla

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Levante 2–0 Sevilla

BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
BOLIVIA: Division ProfesionalOfficial selections

GV San Jose vs Guabira

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 42.5%1X · 66.0%Over 2.5 · 61.1% / Under 2.5 · 38.9%BTTS · 62.8% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 62.8%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 61.1%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goalsNo betUnderdog attacking criteria not met
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
42.5%
Draw
23.5%
Away win
34.0%
Both teams score
62.8%
Over 2.5 goals
61.1%

Expected goals · xG

GV San Jose
1.68
Guabira
1.48
Total expected goals
3.16
GV San Jose (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.14 marqués / 1.86 encaissés
À domicile: 1.43 marqués / 1.71 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.4%
Guabira (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.64 marqués / 1.73 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.60 marqués / 2.80 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

GV San Jose vs Guabira

Direct meetings available in this scope: 5. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Guabira 3–0 GV San Jose

BTTS: 2/5Over 2.5: 4/5
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
BOLIVIA: Division ProfesionalOfficial selections

Always Ready vs Independiente

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 68.9%1X · 86.8%Over 2.5 · 63.2% / Under 2.5 · 36.8%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 54.4%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 63.2%
Team over 1.5 goalsAlways ReadyA
Straight winnerNo betOdds below 1.60
Underdog over 0.5 goalsNo betUnderdog attacking criteria not met
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
68.9%
Draw
17.8%
Away win
13.2%
Both teams score
54.4%
Over 2.5 goals
63.2%

Expected goals · xG

Always Ready
2.34
Independiente
0.92
Total expected goals
3.26
Always Ready (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.75 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
À domicile: 2.83 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.6%
Independiente (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.23 marqués / 1.92 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.33 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.4%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Always Ready vs Independiente

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Independiente 0–0 Always Ready

BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
BRAZIL: Serie A BetanoOfficial selections

Coritiba vs Botafogo RJ

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 39.5%1X · 66.1%Over 2.5 · 47.2% / Under 2.5 · 52.8%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 52.1%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 47.2%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goalsHome underdog rule incomplete
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
39.5%
Draw
26.6%
Away win
33.9%
Both teams score
52.1%
Over 2.5 goals
47.2%

Expected goals · xG

Coritiba
1.34
Botafogo RJ
1.22
Total expected goals
2.56
Coritiba (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.30 marqués / 1.80 encaissés
À domicile: 1.50 marqués / 1.83 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.4%
Botafogo RJ (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 1.27 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.33 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.4% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Coritiba vs Botafogo RJ

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Botafogo RJ 2–2 Coritiba

BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
BRAZIL: Serie BOfficial selections

Fortaleza vs CRB

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 48.4%1X · 74.3%Over 2.5 · 46.2% / Under 2.5 · 53.8%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 49.7%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 46.2%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betOutright-win profile rejected
Underdog over 0.5 goalsNo betUnderdog attacking criteria not met
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
48.4%
Draw
25.9%
Away win
25.7%
Both teams score
49.7%
Over 2.5 goals
46.2%

Expected goals · xG

Fortaleza
1.50
CRB
1.02
Total expected goals
2.52
Fortaleza (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À domicile: 1.25 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
CRB (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.33 marqués / 2.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Fortaleza vs CRB

Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · CRB 1–1 Fortaleza

BTTS: 3/9Over 2.5: 2/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
CHILE: Liga de PrimeraOfficial selections

U. De Chile vs Nublense

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 53.2%1X · 75.7%Over 2.5 · 59.7% / Under 2.5 · 40.3%BTTS · 59.5% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 59.5%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 59.7%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betOdds below 1.60
Underdog over 0.5 goalsNublense
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
53.2%
Draw
22.5%
Away win
24.3%
Both teams score
59.5%
Over 2.5 goals
59.7%

Expected goals · xG

U. De Chile
1.89
Nublense
1.21
Total expected goals
3.09
U. De Chile (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.25 marqués / 1.12 encaissés
À domicile: 2.25 marqués / 1.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.8% | 4+=0.2%
Nublense (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.25 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.25 marqués / 1.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

U. De Chile vs Nublense

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Nublense 1–0 U. De Chile

BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
FRANCE: Ligue 2Official selections

Dijon vs Metz

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 41.3%X2 · 68.7%Over 2.5 · 43.4% / Under 2.5 · 56.6%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 48.8%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 43.4%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goalsHome underdog rule incomplete
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
31.3%
Draw
27.4%
Away win
41.3%
Both teams score
48.8%
Over 2.5 goals
43.4%

Expected goals · xG

Dijon
1.10
Metz
1.31
Total expected goals
2.41
Dijon (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À domicile: 1.67 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Metz (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.33 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Dijon vs Metz

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Dijon 0–0 Metz

BTTS: 8/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
GREECE: Super League 2Official selections

Panionios vs PAOK B

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 51.6%1X · 84.9%Over 2.5 · 20.1% / Under 2.5 · 79.9%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 24.0%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 20.1%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
51.6%
Draw
33.3%
Away win
15.1%
Both teams score
24.0%
Over 2.5 goals
20.1%

Expected goals · xG

Panionios
1.09
PAOK B
0.45
Total expected goals
1.54
Panionios (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
À domicile: 1.33 marqués / 0.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.0%
PAOK B (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.60 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.4% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.0%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Panionios – PAOK B

Direct meetings available in this scope: 0. No model adjustment.

GREECE: Super League 2Official selections

Karditsa vs Zakynthos

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 43.2%X2 · 80.4%Over 2.5 · 16.5% / Under 2.5 · 83.5%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 23.3%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 16.5%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsAttack/defence statistics or xG missing
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goalsAttack/defence statistics or xG missing
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
19.6%
Draw
37.2%
Away win
43.2%
Both teams score
23.3%
Over 2.5 goals
16.5%

Expected goals · xG

Karditsa
0.50
Zakynthos
0.89
Total expected goals
1.39
Karditsa (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.25 marqués / 1.75 encaissés
À domicile: 0.25 marqués / 1.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.8% | 4+=0.0%
Zakynthos (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.50 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.33 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.0%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Karditsa vs Zakynthos

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Karditsa 1–0 Zakynthos

BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 3/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
NORWAY: EliteserienOfficial selections

KFUM Oslo vs Valerenga

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 39.5%X2 · 60.7%Over 2.5 · 73.9% / Under 2.5 · 26.1%BTTS · 72.9% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 72.9%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 73.9%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goalsHome underdog rule incomplete
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
39.3%
Draw
21.1%
Away win
39.5%
Both teams score
72.9%
Over 2.5 goals
73.9%

Expected goals · xG

KFUM Oslo
1.92
Valerenga
1.93
Total expected goals
3.85
KFUM Oslo (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.30 marqués / 1.80 encaissés
À domicile: 1.40 marqués / 1.80 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.3%
Valerenga (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.10 marqués / 2.60 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 3.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.6%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

KFUM Oslo vs Valerenga

Direct meetings available in this scope: 7. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Valerenga 2–2 KFUM Oslo

BTTS: 4/7Over 2.5: 3/7
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
PORTUGAL: Liga PortugalOfficial selections

Famalicao vs Alverca

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 36.5%X2 · 63.9%Over 2.5 · 44.1% / Under 2.5 · 55.9%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 49.7%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 44.1%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goalsNo betUnderdog attacking criteria not met
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
36.1%
Draw
27.4%
Away win
36.5%
Both teams score
49.7%
Over 2.5 goals
44.1%

Expected goals · xG

Famalicao
1.22
Alverca
1.22
Total expected goals
2.44
Famalicao (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À domicile: 0.67 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
Alverca (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 1.83 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.33 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Famalicao vs Alverca

Direct meetings available in this scope: 3. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Famalicao 1–0 Alverca

BTTS: 1/3Over 2.5: 1/3
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2Official selections

Benfica B vs Felgueiras

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 38.8%1X · 71.9%Over 2.5 · 25.9% / Under 2.5 · 74.1%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 33.8%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 25.9%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
38.8%
Draw
33.1%
Away win
28.1%
Both teams score
33.8%
Over 2.5 goals
25.9%

Expected goals · xG

Benfica B
0.98
Felgueiras
0.78
Total expected goals
1.76
Benfica B (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À domicile: 0.67 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.0%
Felgueiras (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.33 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.0%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Benfica B vs Felgueiras

Direct meetings available in this scope: 4. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Benfica B 4–2 Felgueiras

BTTS: 3/4Over 2.5: 3/4
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
ROMANIA: SuperligaOfficial selections

FC Arges vs CFR Cluj

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 38.3%X2 · 67.2%Over 2.5 · 38.1% / Under 2.5 · 61.9%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 44.7%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 38.1%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
32.8%
Draw
29.0%
Away win
38.3%
Both teams score
44.7%
Over 2.5 goals
38.1%

Expected goals · xG

FC Arges
1.05
CFR Cluj
1.16
Total expected goals
2.21
FC Arges (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.50 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À domicile: 0.67 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.2%
CFR Cluj (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 1.83 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.33 marqués / 2.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

FC Arges vs CFR Cluj

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · CFR Cluj 1–1 FC Arges

BTTS: 3/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
ROMANIA: SuperligaOfficial selections

U. Cluj vs FC Rapid Bucuresti

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 49.8%X2 · 75.1%Over 2.5 · 48.1% / Under 2.5 · 51.9%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 50.9%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 48.1%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
24.9%
Draw
25.3%
Away win
49.8%
Both teams score
50.9%
Over 2.5 goals
48.1%

Expected goals · xG

U. Cluj
1.03
FC Rapid Bucuresti
1.57
Total expected goals
2.60
U. Cluj (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À domicile: 2.50 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.5%
FC Rapid Bucuresti (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.50 marqués / 0.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

U. Cluj vs FC Rapid Bucuresti

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · U. Cluj 1–0 FC Rapid Bucuresti

BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1Official selections

Al Adalah vs Al Anwar

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 37.0%1X · 65.5%Over 2.5 · 39.9% / Under 2.5 · 60.1%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 46.3%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 39.9%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goalsHome underdog rule incomplete
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
37.0%
Draw
28.5%
Away win
34.5%
Both teams score
46.3%
Over 2.5 goals
39.9%

Expected goals · xG

Al Adalah
1.17
Al Anwar
1.12
Total expected goals
2.28
Al Adalah (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À domicile: 1.67 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Al Anwar (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.75 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Al Adalah vs Al Anwar

Direct meetings available in this scope: 2. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Al Adalah 2–1 Al Anwar

BTTS: 2/2Over 2.5: 2/2
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1Official selections

Al Najma vs Damac

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 36.1%1X · 65.7%Over 2.5 · 36.4% / Under 2.5 · 63.6%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 43.4%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 36.4%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goalsNo betUnderdog attacking criteria not met
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
36.1%
Draw
29.5%
Away win
34.3%
Both teams score
43.4%
Over 2.5 goals
36.4%

Expected goals · xG

Al Najma
1.09
Damac
1.06
Total expected goals
2.15
Al Najma (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À domicile: 1.25 marqués / 0.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
Damac (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.33 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Al Najma vs Damac

Direct meetings available in this scope: 6. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Al Najma 1–3 Damac

BTTS: 4/6Over 2.5: 4/6
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1Official selections

Al Wehda vs Al Taee

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 44.5%1X · 68.0%Over 2.5 · 60.3% / Under 2.5 · 39.7%BTTS · 61.9% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 61.9%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 60.3%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goalsAl Taee
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
44.5%
Draw
23.5%
Away win
32.0%
Both teams score
61.9%
Over 2.5 goals
60.3%

Expected goals · xG

Al Wehda
1.70
Al Taee
1.41
Total expected goals
3.12
Al Wehda (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À domicile: 2.33 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.5%
Al Taee (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 2.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Al Wehda vs Al Taee

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Al Wehda 3–1 Al Taee

BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SPAIN: LaLiga2Official selections

Valladolid vs Albacete

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 55.5%1X · 81.1%Over 2.5 · 41.1% / Under 2.5 · 58.9%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 42.6%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 41.1%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betOutright-win profile rejected
Underdog over 0.5 goalsNo betUnderdog attacking criteria not met
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
55.5%
Draw
25.6%
Away win
18.9%
Both teams score
42.6%
Over 2.5 goals
41.1%

Expected goals · xG

Valladolid
1.55
Albacete
0.78
Total expected goals
2.33
Valladolid (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À domicile: 1.33 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Albacete (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.50 marqués / 1.83 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.33 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Valladolid vs Albacete

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Valladolid 0–1 Albacete

BTTS: 3/10Over 2.5: 3/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SPAIN: LaLiga2Official selections

Burgos CF vs Granada CF

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 49.5%1X · 71.9%Over 2.5 · 63.2% / Under 2.5 · 36.8%BTTS · 63.4% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 63.4%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 63.2%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betOutright-win profile rejected
Underdog over 0.5 goalsNo betUnderdog attacking criteria not met
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
49.5%
Draw
22.4%
Away win
28.1%
Both teams score
63.4%
Over 2.5 goals
63.2%

Expected goals · xG

Burgos CF
1.89
Granada CF
1.37
Total expected goals
3.26
Burgos CF (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À domicile: 2.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Granada CF (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 2.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 2.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.7%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Burgos CF vs Granada CF

Direct meetings available in this scope: 6. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Granada CF 0–1 Burgos CF

BTTS: 3/6Over 2.5: 2/6
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SPAIN: LaLiga2Official selections

Oviedo vs Eibar

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 55.2%X2 · 81.1%Over 2.5 · 40.4% / Under 2.5 · 59.6%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 42.1%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 40.4%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
18.9%
Draw
25.9%
Away win
55.2%
Both teams score
42.1%
Over 2.5 goals
40.4%

Expected goals · xG

Oviedo
0.77
Eibar
1.53
Total expected goals
2.30
Oviedo (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 0.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Eibar (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.50 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.67 marqués / 0.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Oviedo vs Eibar

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Eibar 1–1 Oviedo

BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 2/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SPAIN: LaLiga2Official selections

Tenerife vs Girona

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 40.8%X2 · 69.0%Over 2.5 · 40.6% / Under 2.5 · 59.4%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 46.6%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 40.6%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goalsHome underdog rule incomplete
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
31.0%
Draw
28.1%
Away win
40.8%
Both teams score
46.6%
Over 2.5 goals
40.6%

Expected goals · xG

Tenerife
1.05
Girona
1.25
Total expected goals
2.31
Tenerife (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
Girona (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.50 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Tenerife vs Girona

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Tenerife 1–3 Girona

BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 3/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SWEDEN: AllsvenskanOfficial selections

Elfsborg vs Halmstad

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 56.9%1X · 82.3%Over 2.5 · 40.3% / Under 2.5 · 59.7%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 41.2%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 40.3%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betOdds below 1.60
Underdog over 0.5 goalsNo betUnderdog attacking criteria not met
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
56.9%
Draw
25.4%
Away win
17.7%
Both teams score
41.2%
Over 2.5 goals
40.3%

Expected goals · xG

Elfsborg
1.56
Halmstad
0.74
Total expected goals
2.30
Elfsborg (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.36 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À domicile: 1.60 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.1%
Halmstad (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.58 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.50 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.8% | 4+=0.1%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Elfsborg vs Halmstad

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Halmstad 1–1 Elfsborg

BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SWEDEN: AllsvenskanOfficial selections

Malmo FF vs Kalmar

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 53.8%1X · 79.1%Over 2.5 · 44.6% / Under 2.5 · 55.4%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 46.5%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 44.6%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betOutright-win profile rejected
Underdog over 0.5 goalsNo betUnderdog attacking criteria not met
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
53.8%
Draw
25.3%
Away win
20.9%
Both teams score
46.5%
Over 2.5 goals
44.6%

Expected goals · xG

Malmo FF
1.58
Kalmar
0.88
Total expected goals
2.46
Malmo FF (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.55 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À domicile: 1.67 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.4% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.3%
Kalmar (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 1.75 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.50 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Malmo FF vs Kalmar

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Kalmar 2–2 Malmo FF

BTTS: 3/10Over 2.5: 3/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
Predictions Home