AIGOALDATA / Archive

Predictions · 2026-10-16

Public analysis uses a validated record created before kickoff.

FRANCE: Ligue 1Official selections

Le Mans vs Toulouse

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 39.8%1X · 62.5%Over 2.5 · 66.0% / Under 2.5 · 34.0%BTTS · 66.8% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 66.8%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 66.0%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
39.8%
Draw
22.6%
Away win
37.5%
Both teams score
66.8%
Over 2.5 goals
66.0%

Expected goals · xG

Le Mans
1.73
Toulouse
1.67
Total expected goals
3.40
Le Mans (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.67 marqués / 1.83 encaissés
À domicile: 2.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.7%
Toulouse (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Le Mans vs Toulouse

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Le Mans 1–3 Toulouse

BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 2/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
GERMANY: BundesligaOfficial selections

Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Koln

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 43.5%1X · 63.1%Over 2.5 · 81.5% / Under 2.5 · 18.5%BTTS · 79.0% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 79.0%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 81.5%
Team over 1.5 goalsEintracht FrankfurtA
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goalsFC Koln
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
43.5%
Draw
19.6%
Away win
36.9%
Both teams score
79.0%
Over 2.5 goals
81.5%

Expected goals · xG

Eintracht Frankfurt
2.29
FC Koln
2.11
Total expected goals
4.40
Eintracht Frankfurt (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 3.17 encaissés
À domicile: 1.50 marqués / 3.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.0% | 4+=1.0%
FC Koln (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 2.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 4.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.7%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Koln

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Eintracht Frankfurt 2–2 FC Koln

BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 3/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
ITALY: Serie AOfficial selections

Frosinone vs Sassuolo

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 44.7%1X · 68.8%Over 2.5 · 57.2% / Under 2.5 · 42.8%BTTS · 59.4% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 59.4%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 57.2%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
44.7%
Draw
24.1%
Away win
31.2%
Both teams score
59.4%
Over 2.5 goals
57.2%

Expected goals · xG

Frosinone
1.64
Sassuolo
1.33
Total expected goals
2.98
Frosinone (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À domicile: 1.67 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Sassuolo (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.67 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.33 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Frosinone vs Sassuolo

Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Sassuolo 0–1 Frosinone

BTTS: 5/9Over 2.5: 5/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
NETHERLANDS: EredivisieOfficial selections

Heerenveen vs Excelsior

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 49.5%X2 · 72.6%Over 2.5 · 59.5% / Under 2.5 · 40.5%BTTS · 60.3% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 60.3%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 59.5%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
27.4%
Draw
23.1%
Away win
49.5%
Both teams score
60.3%
Over 2.5 goals
59.5%

Expected goals · xG

Heerenveen
1.28
Excelsior
1.80
Total expected goals
3.08
Heerenveen (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 1.83 encaissés
À domicile: 0.67 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Excelsior (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.67 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.50 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Heerenveen vs Excelsior

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Excelsior 1–2 Heerenveen

BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SPAIN: LaLigaOfficial selections

Dep. A Coruna vs Levante

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 43.6%1X · 67.3%Over 2.5 · 59.3% / Under 2.5 · 40.7%BTTS · 61.3% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 61.3%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 59.3%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
43.6%
Draw
23.8%
Away win
32.7%
Both teams score
61.3%
Over 2.5 goals
59.3%

Expected goals · xG

Dep. A Coruna
1.66
Levante
1.41
Total expected goals
3.07
Dep. A Coruna (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.67 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À domicile: 1.33 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Levante (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.33 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.0% | 4+=0.7%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Dep. A Coruna vs Levante

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Dep. A Coruna 1–2 Levante

BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
AUSTRIA: 2. LigaOfficial selections

ASK Voitsberg vs First Vienna

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 54.1%X2 · 76.4%Over 2.5 · 59.7% / Under 2.5 · 40.3%BTTS · 59.1% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 59.1%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 59.7%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
23.6%
Draw
22.3%
Away win
54.1%
Both teams score
59.1%
Over 2.5 goals
59.7%

Expected goals · xG

ASK Voitsberg
1.19
First Vienna
1.90
Total expected goals
3.09
ASK Voitsberg (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.43 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.6%
First Vienna (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.12 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.75 marqués / 1.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.1% | 4+=0.6%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

ASK Voitsberg vs First Vienna

Direct meetings available in this scope: 3. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · ASK Voitsberg 0–2 First Vienna

BTTS: 0/3Over 2.5: 0/3
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
AUSTRIA: 2. LigaOfficial selections

Austria Vienna (Am) vs Hertha Wels

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 54.7%1X · 76.0%Over 2.5 · 64.9% / Under 2.5 · 35.1%BTTS · 63.2% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 63.2%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 64.9%
Team over 1.5 goalsAustria Vienna (Am)A
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
54.7%
Draw
21.3%
Away win
24.0%
Both teams score
63.2%
Over 2.5 goals
64.9%

Expected goals · xG

Austria Vienna (Am)
2.04
Hertha Wels
1.30
Total expected goals
3.34
Austria Vienna (Am) (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.75 marqués / 1.38 encaissés
À domicile: 2.25 marqués / 1.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.4%
Hertha Wels (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.12 marqués / 2.12 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.67 marqués / 2.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Austria Vienna (Am) vs Hertha Wels

Direct meetings available in this scope: 2. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Austria Vienna (Am) 1–0 Hertha Wels

BTTS: 0/2Over 2.5: 0/2
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
AUSTRIA: 2. LigaOfficial selections

St. Polten vs SK Rapid II

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 39.4%1X · 67.7%Over 2.5 · 40.2% / Under 2.5 · 59.8%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 46.4%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 40.2%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
39.4%
Draw
28.3%
Away win
32.3%
Both teams score
46.4%
Over 2.5 goals
40.2%

Expected goals · xG

St. Polten
1.22
SK Rapid II
1.07
Total expected goals
2.29
St. Polten (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.71 marqués / 1.14 encaissés
À domicile: 0.33 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.7% | 2-3=0.0% | 4+=0.3%
SK Rapid II (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 2.38 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.50 marqués / 2.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.4%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

St. Polten vs SK Rapid II

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · St. Polten 4–0 SK Rapid II

BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
AUSTRIA: 2. LigaOfficial selections

Wacker Innsbruck vs A. Salzburg

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 45.1%1X · 69.9%Over 2.5 · 53.5% / Under 2.5 · 46.5%BTTS · 56.4% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 56.4%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 53.5%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
45.1%
Draw
24.8%
Away win
30.1%
Both teams score
56.4%
Over 2.5 goals
53.5%

Expected goals · xG

Wacker Innsbruck
1.58
A. Salzburg
1.24
Total expected goals
2.82
Wacker Innsbruck (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.43 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À domicile: 2.33 marqués / 0.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.1%
A. Salzburg (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.14 marqués / 1.57 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.6%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Wacker Innsbruck vs A. Salzburg

Direct meetings available in this scope: 4. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Wacker Innsbruck 2–2 A. Salzburg

BTTS: 3/4Over 2.5: 2/4
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
BOLIVIA: Division ProfesionalOfficial selections

Academia del Balompie vs Real Potosi

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 48.6%X2 · 74.2%Over 2.5 · 47.1% / Under 2.5 · 52.9%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 50.4%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 47.1%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
25.8%
Draw
25.7%
Away win
48.6%
Both teams score
50.4%
Over 2.5 goals
47.1%

Expected goals · xG

Academia del Balompie
1.04
Real Potosi
1.52
Total expected goals
2.56
Academia del Balompie (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.36 marqués / 2.07 encaissés
À domicile: 2.00 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.5%
Real Potosi (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.53 marqués / 0.60 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.29 marqués / 0.71 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.1%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Academia del Balompie vs Real Potosi

Direct meetings available in this scope: 3. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Real Potosi 3–1 Academia del Balompie

BTTS: 3/3Over 2.5: 3/3
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
CHINA: Super LeagueOfficial selections

Henan Songshan Longmen vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 42.6%X2 · 70.3%Over 2.5 · 41.8% / Under 2.5 · 58.2%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 47.3%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 41.8%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
29.7%
Draw
27.7%
Away win
42.6%
Both teams score
47.3%
Over 2.5 goals
41.8%

Expected goals · xG

Henan Songshan Longmen
1.04
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
1.31
Total expected goals
2.35
Henan Songshan Longmen (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.64 marqués / 1.55 encaissés
À domicile: 1.40 marqués / 0.60 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.4%
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.64 marqués / 0.91 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.20 marqués / 0.40 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Henan Songshan Longmen vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1–2 Henan Songshan Longmen

BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 3/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
CROATIA: HNLOfficial selections

Rudes vs Rijeka

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 48.8%X2 · 70.7%Over 2.5 · 66.9% / Under 2.5 · 33.1%BTTS · 66.4% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 66.4%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 66.9%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
29.3%
Draw
21.9%
Away win
48.8%
Both teams score
66.4%
Over 2.5 goals
66.9%

Expected goals · xG

Rudes
1.48
Rijeka
1.96
Total expected goals
3.44
Rudes (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 2.78 encaissés
À domicile: 1.75 marqués / 3.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.7%
Rijeka (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.75 marqués / 1.38 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.50 marqués / 1.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.4%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Rudes vs Rijeka

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Rijeka 2–1 Rudes

BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 9/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
CROATIA: Prva NLOfficial selections

NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 vs Karlovac

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 46.2%1X · 71.1%Over 2.5 · 52.3% / Under 2.5 · 47.7%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 55.3%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 52.3%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
46.2%
Draw
24.9%
Away win
28.9%
Both teams score
55.3%
Over 2.5 goals
52.3%

Expected goals · xG

NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
1.57
Karlovac
1.19
Total expected goals
2.77
NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.71 marqués / 1.29 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.4% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Karlovac (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.38 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.75 marqués / 1.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.4%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 vs Karlovac

Direct meetings available in this scope: 1. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Karlovac (CRO) 0–1 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 (CRO)

BTTS: 0/1Over 2.5: 0/1

Insufficient H2H data

Historical scope: Historical scope · Insufficient H2H data
CROATIA: Prva NLOfficial selections

Opatija vs Sesvete

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 36.9%1X · 64.4%Over 2.5 · 43.8% / Under 2.5 · 56.2%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 49.4%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 43.8%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
36.9%
Draw
27.5%
Away win
35.6%
Both teams score
49.4%
Over 2.5 goals
43.8%

Expected goals · xG

Opatija
1.23
Sesvete
1.20
Total expected goals
2.43
Opatija (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.29 marqués / 1.43 encaissés
À domicile: 1.25 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.3%
Sesvete (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.25 marqués / 1.12 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.67 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.9% | 4+=0.0%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Opatija vs Sesvete

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Sesvete 1–0 Opatija

BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 2/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
ENGLAND: ChampionshipOfficial selections

Burnley vs Wolves

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 44.0%1X · 68.1%Over 2.5 · 57.6% / Under 2.5 · 42.4%BTTS · 59.8% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 59.8%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 57.6%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
44.0%
Draw
24.1%
Away win
31.9%
Both teams score
59.8%
Over 2.5 goals
57.6%

Expected goals · xG

Burnley
1.64
Wolves
1.36
Total expected goals
2.99
Burnley (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.67 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À domicile: 1.33 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.5%
Wolves (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.25 marqués / 1.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.0% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Burnley vs Wolves

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Burnley 1–1 Wolves

BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 3/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
FRANCE: Ligue 2Official selections

Annecy vs Nancy

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 46.9%X2 · 72.5%Over 2.5 · 48.7% / Under 2.5 · 51.3%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 52.2%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 48.7%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
27.5%
Draw
25.6%
Away win
46.9%
Both teams score
52.2%
Over 2.5 goals
48.7%

Expected goals · xG

Annecy
1.10
Nancy
1.52
Total expected goals
2.62
Annecy (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Nancy (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.67 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Annecy vs Nancy

Direct meetings available in this scope: 6. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Nancy (FRA) 1–1 Annecy (FRA)

BTTS: 4/6Over 2.5: 3/6
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
FRANCE: Ligue 2Official selections

Grenoble vs Boulogne

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pickX · 35.6%1X · 67.9%Over 2.5 · 21.2% / Under 2.5 · 78.8%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 29.9%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 21.2%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
32.3%
Draw
35.6%
Away win
32.1%
Both teams score
29.9%
Over 2.5 goals
21.2%

Expected goals · xG

Grenoble
0.79
Boulogne
0.79
Total expected goals
1.58
Grenoble (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.2%
Boulogne (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.50 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.25 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.0%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Grenoble vs Boulogne

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Grenoble 0–0 Boulogne

BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
FRANCE: Ligue 2Official selections

Guingamp vs Pau FC

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 38.2%1X · 64.2%Over 2.5 · 49.8% / Under 2.5 · 50.2%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 54.2%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 49.8%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
38.2%
Draw
26.0%
Away win
35.8%
Both teams score
54.2%
Over 2.5 goals
49.8%

Expected goals · xG

Guingamp
1.36
Pau FC
1.31
Total expected goals
2.67
Guingamp (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À domicile: 2.00 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.3%
Pau FC (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Guingamp vs Pau FC

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Pau FC 2–1 Guingamp

BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 8/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
FRANCE: Ligue 2Official selections

Laval vs Clermont

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 44.4%X2 · 71.8%Over 2.5 · 42.3% / Under 2.5 · 57.7%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 47.4%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 42.3%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
28.2%
Draw
27.4%
Away win
44.4%
Both teams score
47.4%
Over 2.5 goals
42.3%

Expected goals · xG

Laval
1.02
Clermont
1.35
Total expected goals
2.37
Laval (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 2.17 encaissés
À domicile: 0.67 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.3%
Clermont (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Laval vs Clermont

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Clermont 4–1 Laval

BTTS: 8/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
FRANCE: Ligue 2Official selections

Reims vs Dijon

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 44.3%1X · 67.6%Over 2.5 · 61.6% / Under 2.5 · 38.4%BTTS · 63.0% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 63.0%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 61.6%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
44.3%
Draw
23.3%
Away win
32.4%
Both teams score
63.0%
Over 2.5 goals
61.6%

Expected goals · xG

Reims
1.73
Dijon
1.45
Total expected goals
3.18
Reims (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À domicile: 2.00 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Dijon (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.17 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.33 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Reims vs Dijon

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Dijon 0–1 Reims

BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
GERMANY: 2. BundesligaOfficial selections

Cottbus vs Nurnberg

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 57.8%X2 · 75.3%Over 2.5 · 84.3% / Under 2.5 · 15.7%BTTS · 79.2% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 79.2%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 84.3%
Team over 1.5 goalsNurnbergA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
24.7%
Draw
17.5%
Away win
57.8%
Both teams score
79.2%
Over 2.5 goals
84.3%

Expected goals · xG

Cottbus
1.85
Nurnberg
2.80
Total expected goals
4.66
Cottbus (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 2.50 encaissés
À domicile: 2.00 marqués / 2.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.5%
Nurnberg (ext.)
Buts/match: 3.17 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 3.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.7%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Cottbus vs Nurnberg

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Nurnberg 2–0 Cottbus

BTTS: 7/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
GERMANY: 2. BundesligaOfficial selections

Holstein Kiel vs Hertha Berlin

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 61.2%X2 · 80.9%Over 2.5 · 66.2% / Under 2.5 · 33.8%BTTS · 61.8% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 61.8%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 66.2%
Team over 1.5 goalsHertha BerlinA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
19.1%
Draw
19.7%
Away win
61.2%
Both teams score
61.8%
Over 2.5 goals
66.2%

Expected goals · xG

Holstein Kiel
1.18
Hertha Berlin
2.23
Total expected goals
3.41
Holstein Kiel (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À domicile: 2.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.5%
Hertha Berlin (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.83 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 3.00 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Holstein Kiel vs Hertha Berlin

Direct meetings available in this scope: 6. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Hertha Berlin 0–1 Holstein Kiel

BTTS: 4/6Over 2.5: 4/6
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
GERMANY: 3. LigaOfficial selections

Fortuna Koln vs Stuttgart II

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 40.1%X2 · 68.0%Over 2.5 · 41.7% / Under 2.5 · 58.3%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 47.6%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 41.7%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
32.0%
Draw
27.9%
Away win
40.1%
Both teams score
47.6%
Over 2.5 goals
41.7%

Expected goals · xG

Fortuna Koln
1.09
Stuttgart II
1.26
Total expected goals
2.35
Fortuna Koln (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.89 marqués / 1.11 encaissés
À domicile: 0.25 marqués / 0.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.2%
Stuttgart II (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.62 marqués / 1.88 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.60 marqués / 1.60 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Fortuna Koln vs Stuttgart II

Direct meetings available in this scope: 4. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Fortuna Koln 1–3 Stuttgart II

BTTS: 2/4Over 2.5: 3/4
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
IRAQ: Stars LeagueOfficial selections

Karbala vs Al Gharraf

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 41.0%1X · 73.5%Over 2.5 · 26.8% / Under 2.5 · 73.2%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 34.3%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 26.8%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
41.0%
Draw
32.5%
Away win
26.5%
Both teams score
34.3%
Over 2.5 goals
26.8%

Expected goals · xG

Karbala
1.03
Al Gharraf
0.76
Total expected goals
1.79
Karbala (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.67 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
Al Gharraf (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.33 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.33 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Karbala – Al Gharraf

Direct meetings available in this scope: 0. No model adjustment.

IRAQ: Stars LeagueOfficial selections

Newroz vs Al Minaa

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 66.3%1X · 91.9%Over 2.5 · 26.8% / Under 2.5 · 73.2%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 21.6%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 26.8%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
66.3%
Draw
25.7%
Away win
8.1%
Both teams score
21.6%
Over 2.5 goals
26.8%

Expected goals · xG

Newroz
1.47
Al Minaa
0.33
Total expected goals
1.80
Newroz (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 0.17 encaissés
À domicile: 1.50 marqués / 0.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.0%
Al Minaa (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.50 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=1.0% | 4+=0.0%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Newroz vs Al Minaa

Direct meetings available in this scope: 8. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Newroz 4–1 Al Minaa

BTTS: 6/8Over 2.5: 3/8
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
IRAQ: Stars LeagueOfficial selections

Al Kahraba vs Al Talaba

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 37.5%1X · 72.3%Over 2.5 · 22.3% / Under 2.5 · 77.7%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 30.6%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 22.3%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
37.5%
Draw
34.8%
Away win
27.7%
Both teams score
30.6%
Over 2.5 goals
22.3%

Expected goals · xG

Al Kahraba
0.90
Al Talaba
0.73
Total expected goals
1.62
Al Kahraba (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 0.83 encaissés
À domicile: 0.75 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.2%
Al Talaba (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Al Kahraba vs Al Talaba

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Al Kahraba 1–2 Al Talaba

BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
IRAQ: Stars LeagueOfficial selections

Diyala vs Naft Missan

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 38.1%1X · 61.9%Over 2.5 · 60.1% / Under 2.5 · 39.9%BTTS · 62.2% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 62.2%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 60.1%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
38.1%
Draw
23.8%
Away win
38.1%
Both teams score
62.2%
Over 2.5 goals
60.1%

Expected goals · xG

Diyala
1.55
Naft Missan
1.55
Total expected goals
3.11
Diyala (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À domicile: 2.33 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.5%
Naft Missan (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.33 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.8% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Diyala vs Naft Missan

Direct meetings available in this scope: 4. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Diyala 1–0 Naft Missan

BTTS: 2/4Over 2.5: 1/4
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
IRELAND: Premier DivisionOfficial selections

Bohemians vs Waterford

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 44.1%1X · 66.9%Over 2.5 · 64.1% / Under 2.5 · 35.9%BTTS · 65.0% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 65.0%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 64.1%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
44.1%
Draw
22.8%
Away win
33.1%
Both teams score
65.0%
Over 2.5 goals
64.1%

Expected goals · xG

Bohemians
1.78
Waterford
1.52
Total expected goals
3.30
Bohemians (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.67 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À domicile: 3.33 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.3%
Waterford (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.67 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.33 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Bohemians vs Waterford

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Bohemians 0–2 Waterford

BTTS: 7/10Over 2.5: 7/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
IRELAND: Premier DivisionOfficial selections

Drogheda vs Derry City

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 45.7%X2 · 67.9%Over 2.5 · 67.1% / Under 2.5 · 32.9%BTTS · 67.1% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 67.1%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 67.1%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
32.1%
Draw
22.1%
Away win
45.7%
Both teams score
67.1%
Over 2.5 goals
67.1%

Expected goals · xG

Drogheda
1.56
Derry City
1.89
Total expected goals
3.45
Drogheda (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 1.83 encaissés
À domicile: 1.33 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.3%
Derry City (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 2.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Drogheda vs Derry City

Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Derry City 2–0 Drogheda

BTTS: 5/9Over 2.5: 4/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
IRELAND: Premier DivisionOfficial selections

Galway vs Shamrock Rovers

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 38.3%X2 · 62.0%Over 2.5 · 60.9% / Under 2.5 · 39.1%BTTS · 62.8% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 62.8%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 60.9%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
38.0%
Draw
23.6%
Away win
38.3%
Both teams score
62.8%
Over 2.5 goals
60.9%

Expected goals · xG

Galway
1.57
Shamrock Rovers
1.58
Total expected goals
3.15
Galway (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À domicile: 1.33 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Shamrock Rovers (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.50 marqués / 2.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Galway vs Shamrock Rovers

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Shamrock Rovers 3–1 Galway

BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 3/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
IRELAND: Premier DivisionOfficial selections

St. Patricks vs Shelbourne

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 42.8%1X · 69.9%Over 2.5 · 44.0% / Under 2.5 · 56.0%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 49.1%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 44.0%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
42.8%
Draw
27.1%
Away win
30.1%
Both teams score
49.1%
Over 2.5 goals
44.0%

Expected goals · xG

St. Patricks
1.35
Shelbourne
1.09
Total expected goals
2.44
St. Patricks (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.8% | 4+=0.2%
Shelbourne (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.67 marqués / 1.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.33 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

St. Patricks vs Shelbourne

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Shelbourne 1–2 St. Patricks

BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
IRELAND: Division 1Official selections

Finn Harps vs Bray

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 58.7%X2 · 80.7%Over 2.5 · 55.9% / Under 2.5 · 44.1%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 54.0%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 55.9%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
19.3%
Draw
21.9%
Away win
58.7%
Both teams score
54.0%
Over 2.5 goals
55.9%

Expected goals · xG

Finn Harps
1.00
Bray
1.92
Total expected goals
2.92
Finn Harps (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.86 marqués / 2.36 encaissés
À domicile: 0.43 marqués / 1.57 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.4%
Bray (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.67 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Finn Harps vs Bray

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Bray 5–0 Finn Harps

BTTS: 7/10Over 2.5: 9/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
IRELAND: Division 1Official selections

Kerry vs Cork City

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 46.1%1X · 70.2%Over 2.5 · 56.8% / Under 2.5 · 43.2%BTTS · 58.9% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 58.9%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 56.8%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
46.1%
Draw
24.0%
Away win
29.8%
Both teams score
58.9%
Over 2.5 goals
56.8%

Expected goals · xG

Kerry
1.66
Cork City
1.29
Total expected goals
2.96
Kerry (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.64 marqués / 1.07 encaissés
À domicile: 1.67 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Cork City (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.21 marqués / 1.64 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.57 marqués / 1.71 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Kerry vs Cork City

Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Cork City 3–1 Kerry

BTTS: 5/9Over 2.5: 5/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
IRELAND: Division 1Official selections

Longford vs Athlone

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 41.4%1X · 65.1%Over 2.5 · 60.0% / Under 2.5 · 40.0%BTTS · 62.0% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 62.0%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 60.0%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
41.4%
Draw
23.8%
Away win
34.9%
Both teams score
62.0%
Over 2.5 goals
60.0%

Expected goals · xG

Longford
1.63
Athlone
1.48
Total expected goals
3.11
Longford (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.93 marqués / 1.43 encaissés
À domicile: 2.00 marqués / 1.29 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.4%
Athlone (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.64 marqués / 1.14 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.57 marqués / 1.57 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Longford vs Athlone

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Athlone 2–1 Longford

BTTS: 9/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
IRELAND: Division 1Official selections

Treaty United vs Cobh Ramblers

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 40.8%X2 · 65.0%Over 2.5 · 57.8% / Under 2.5 · 42.2%BTTS · 60.4% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 60.4%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 57.8%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
35.0%
Draw
24.2%
Away win
40.8%
Both teams score
60.4%
Over 2.5 goals
57.8%

Expected goals · xG

Treaty United
1.44
Cobh Ramblers
1.57
Total expected goals
3.01
Treaty United (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.14 marqués / 1.43 encaissés
À domicile: 1.14 marqués / 1.57 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.2%
Cobh Ramblers (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.64 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.83 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.4%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Treaty United vs Cobh Ramblers

Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Cobh Ramblers 2–0 Treaty United

BTTS: 4/9Over 2.5: 7/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
IRELAND: Division 1Official selections

Wexford vs UC Dublin

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 40.9%1X · 63.3%Over 2.5 · 67.2% / Under 2.5 · 32.8%BTTS · 67.7% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 67.7%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 67.2%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
40.9%
Draw
22.4%
Away win
36.7%
Both teams score
67.7%
Over 2.5 goals
67.2%

Expected goals · xG

Wexford
1.78
UC Dublin
1.68
Total expected goals
3.46
Wexford (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.21 marqués / 1.71 encaissés
À domicile: 1.83 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.4%
UC Dublin (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.93 marqués / 2.14 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.14 marqués / 2.14 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.6%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Wexford vs UC Dublin

Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · UC Dublin 4–1 Wexford

BTTS: 4/9Over 2.5: 4/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
ITALY: Serie BOfficial selections

Verona vs Catanzaro

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 51.2%1X · 73.5%Over 2.5 · 62.8% / Under 2.5 · 37.2%BTTS · 62.6% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 62.6%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 62.8%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
51.2%
Draw
22.3%
Away win
26.5%
Both teams score
62.6%
Over 2.5 goals
62.8%

Expected goals · xG

Verona
1.91
Catanzaro
1.32
Total expected goals
3.24
Verona (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À domicile: 2.67 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.5%
Catanzaro (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.17 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.25 marqués / 1.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Verona vs Catanzaro

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Verona 3–0 Catanzaro

BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
NETHERLANDS: Eerste DivisieOfficial selections

Den Bosch vs Oss

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 43.4%X2 · 69.4%Over 2.5 · 48.7% / Under 2.5 · 51.3%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 52.9%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 48.7%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
30.6%
Draw
26.0%
Away win
43.4%
Both teams score
52.9%
Over 2.5 goals
48.7%

Expected goals · xG

Den Bosch
1.17
Oss
1.45
Total expected goals
2.62
Den Bosch (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À domicile: 1.50 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.2%
Oss (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.00 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.67 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Den Bosch vs Oss

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Oss 4–2 Den Bosch

BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
NETHERLANDS: Eerste DivisieOfficial selections

Eindhoven FC vs Vitesse

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 41.4%1X · 65.5%Over 2.5 · 58.5% / Under 2.5 · 41.5%BTTS · 60.8% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 60.8%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 58.5%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
41.4%
Draw
24.1%
Away win
34.5%
Both teams score
60.8%
Over 2.5 goals
58.5%

Expected goals · xG

Eindhoven FC
1.60
Vitesse
1.44
Total expected goals
3.04
Eindhoven FC (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.83 encaissés
À domicile: 2.33 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Vitesse (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Eindhoven FC vs Vitesse

Direct meetings available in this scope: 6. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Vitesse 1–1 Eindhoven FC

BTTS: 5/6Over 2.5: 4/6
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
NETHERLANDS: Eerste DivisieOfficial selections

Helmond vs NAC Breda

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 41.4%1X · 61.8%Over 2.5 · 77.9% / Under 2.5 · 22.1%BTTS · 76.1% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 76.1%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 77.9%
Team over 1.5 goalsHelmondA
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
41.4%
Draw
20.4%
Away win
38.2%
Both teams score
76.1%
Over 2.5 goals
77.9%

Expected goals · xG

Helmond
2.10
NAC Breda
2.02
Total expected goals
4.12
Helmond (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À domicile: 3.00 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.7%
NAC Breda (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.17 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.00 marqués / 2.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.7%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Helmond vs NAC Breda

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Helmond 1–0 NAC Breda

BTTS: 4/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
NETHERLANDS: Eerste DivisieOfficial selections

Venlo vs Jong AZ

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 45.1%1X · 65.8%Over 2.5 · 75.6% / Under 2.5 · 24.4%BTTS · 74.0% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 74.0%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 75.6%
Team over 1.5 goalsVenloA
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
45.1%
Draw
20.6%
Away win
34.2%
Both teams score
74.0%
Over 2.5 goals
75.6%

Expected goals · xG

Venlo
2.12
Jong AZ
1.84
Total expected goals
3.96
Venlo (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.50 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À domicile: 2.50 marqués / 0.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.7%
Jong AZ (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.50 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 3.00 marqués / 2.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Venlo vs Jong AZ

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Venlo 1–3 Jong AZ

BTTS: 7/10Over 2.5: 8/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
POLAND: EkstraklasaOfficial selections

Wieczysta Krakow vs Rakow

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 49.5%1X · 72.1%Over 2.5 · 62.1% / Under 2.5 · 37.9%BTTS · 62.5% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 62.5%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 62.1%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
49.5%
Draw
22.6%
Away win
27.9%
Both teams score
62.5%
Over 2.5 goals
62.1%

Expected goals · xG

Wieczysta Krakow
1.86
Rakow
1.35
Total expected goals
3.21
Wieczysta Krakow (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 1.90 encaissés
À domicile: 1.67 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.3%
Rakow (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.22 marqués / 2.44 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.67 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Wieczysta Krakow – Rakow

Direct meetings available in this scope: 0. No model adjustment.

POLAND: EkstraklasaOfficial selections

Widzew Lodz vs Wisla

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 39.3%X2 · 63.0%Over 2.5 · 60.8% / Under 2.5 · 39.2%BTTS · 62.7% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 62.7%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 60.8%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
37.0%
Draw
23.7%
Away win
39.3%
Both teams score
62.7%
Over 2.5 goals
60.8%

Expected goals · xG

Widzew Lodz
1.54
Wisla
1.60
Total expected goals
3.14
Widzew Lodz (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.40 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À domicile: 1.40 marqués / 1.80 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.4%
Wisla (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.70 marqués / 1.40 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.40 marqués / 2.20 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.8% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Widzew Lodz vs Wisla

Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Widzew Lodz 1–3 Wisla

BTTS: 4/9Over 2.5: 4/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
QATAR: QSLOfficial selections

Al Ahli Doha vs Al Wakrah

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 54.1%1X · 74.3%Over 2.5 · 72.1% / Under 2.5 · 27.9%BTTS · 69.5% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 69.5%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 72.1%
Team over 1.5 goalsAl Ahli DohaA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
54.1%
Draw
20.2%
Away win
25.7%
Both teams score
69.5%
Over 2.5 goals
72.1%

Expected goals · xG

Al Ahli Doha
2.23
Al Wakrah
1.51
Total expected goals
3.74
Al Ahli Doha (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.17 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À domicile: 3.00 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.7%
Al Wakrah (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.67 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.50 marqués / 2.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.7%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Al Ahli Doha vs Al Wakrah

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Al Wakrah 3–2 Al Ahli Doha

BTTS: 9/10Over 2.5: 9/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
QATAR: QSLOfficial selections

Al Shahaniya vs Al Arabi

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 47.8%1X · 71.1%Over 2.5 · 59.3% / Under 2.5 · 40.7%BTTS · 60.5% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 60.5%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 59.3%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
47.8%
Draw
23.4%
Away win
28.9%
Both teams score
60.5%
Over 2.5 goals
59.3%

Expected goals · xG

Al Shahaniya
1.75
Al Arabi
1.32
Total expected goals
3.07
Al Shahaniya (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À domicile: 2.33 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Al Arabi (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.33 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.50 marqués / 1.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Al Shahaniya vs Al Arabi

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Al Shahaniya 0–2 Al Arabi

BTTS: 3/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
ROMANIA: SuperligaOfficial selections

Otelul vs Csikszereda M. Ciuc

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 49.5%1X · 75.7%Over 2.5 · 44.4% / Under 2.5 · 55.6%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 47.8%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 44.4%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
49.5%
Draw
26.1%
Away win
24.3%
Both teams score
47.8%
Over 2.5 goals
44.4%

Expected goals · xG

Otelul
1.49
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
0.96
Total expected goals
2.45
Otelul (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.83 marqués / 1.67 encaissés
À domicile: 1.00 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.3%
Csikszereda M. Ciuc (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.67 marqués / 2.50 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.33 marqués / 2.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Otelul vs Csikszereda M. Ciuc

Direct meetings available in this scope: 9. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Otelul 2–3 Csikszereda M. Ciuc

BTTS: 7/9Over 2.5: 4/9
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
ROMANIA: SuperligaOfficial selections

Dinamo Bucuresti vs FC Botosani

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 45.6%1X · 72.3%Over 2.5 · 44.4% / Under 2.5 · 55.6%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 48.9%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 44.4%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
45.6%
Draw
26.7%
Away win
27.7%
Both teams score
48.9%
Over 2.5 goals
44.4%

Expected goals · xG

Dinamo Bucuresti
1.41
FC Botosani
1.04
Total expected goals
2.45
Dinamo Bucuresti (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.33 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
À domicile: 2.67 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.3%
FC Botosani (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.83 marqués / 0.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 1.33 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.3% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Dinamo Bucuresti vs FC Botosani

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · FC Botosani 1–1 Dinamo Bucuresti

BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional LeagueOfficial selections

Al Qadsiah vs Abha

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 66.3%1X · 85.3%Over 2.5 · 61.5% / Under 2.5 · 38.5%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 54.6%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 61.5%
Team over 1.5 goalsAl QadsiahA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
66.3%
Draw
18.9%
Away win
14.7%
Both teams score
54.6%
Over 2.5 goals
61.5%

Expected goals · xG

Al Qadsiah
2.23
Abha
0.95
Total expected goals
3.17
Al Qadsiah (dom.)
Buts/match: 2.62 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À domicile: 2.25 marqués / 1.75 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.1% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.6%
Abha (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.71 marqués / 1.86 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.75 marqués / 2.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.3% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Al Qadsiah vs Abha

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Al Qadsiah 1–1 Abha

BTTS: 7/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SLOVENIA: Prva ligaOfficial selections

Aluminij vs O. Ljubljana

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 36.3%1X · 66.4%Over 2.5 · 34.6% / Under 2.5 · 65.4%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 41.8%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 34.6%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerNo betNo outright-win candidate in V1 output
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
36.3%
Draw
30.1%
Away win
33.6%
Both teams score
41.8%
Over 2.5 goals
34.6%

Expected goals · xG

Aluminij
1.07
O. Ljubljana
1.01
Total expected goals
2.08
Aluminij (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.40 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À domicile: 0.83 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.3%
O. Ljubljana (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.18 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 0.80 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.5% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.2%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Aluminij vs O. Ljubljana

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · O. Ljubljana 1–0 Aluminij

BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 7/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SPAIN: LaLiga2Official selections

Leganes vs Cordoba

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 51.4%X2 · 74.6%Over 2.5 · 57.1% / Under 2.5 · 42.9%BTTS · 57.9% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 57.9%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 57.1%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
25.4%
Draw
23.2%
Away win
51.4%
Both teams score
57.9%
Over 2.5 goals
57.1%

Expected goals · xG

Leganes
1.19
Cordoba
1.79
Total expected goals
2.98
Leganes (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.50 marqués / 2.17 encaissés
À domicile: 1.50 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.3%
Cordoba (ext.)
Buts/match: 1.50 marqués / 2.17 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.50 marqués / 2.25 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.5% | 4+=0.5%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Leganes vs Cordoba

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Cordoba 2–1 Leganes

BTTS: 6/10Over 2.5: 5/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
SWEDEN: AllsvenskanOfficial selections

Brommapojkarna vs Djurgarden

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 55.8%X2 · 80.1%Over 2.5 · 46.8% / Under 2.5 · 53.2%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 47.6%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 46.8%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
19.9%
Draw
24.3%
Away win
55.8%
Both teams score
47.6%
Over 2.5 goals
46.8%

Expected goals · xG

Brommapojkarna
0.88
Djurgarden
1.66
Total expected goals
2.55
Brommapojkarna (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.75 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À domicile: 1.57 marqués / 1.14 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.4%
Djurgarden (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.07 marqués / 0.57 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.50 marqués / 0.38 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.4% | 2-3=0.4% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Brommapojkarna vs Djurgarden

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Djurgarden 1–2 Brommapojkarna

BTTS: 5/10Over 2.5: 6/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
THAILAND: Thai League 1Official selections

Ayutthaya Utd vs Lamphun Warrior

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick1 · 60.6%1X · 83.0%Over 2.5 · 50.1% / Under 2.5 · 49.9%BTTS · No bet

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 48.1%BTTS confirmation below 56%
Over 2.5 goalsNo betV1 estimate: 50.1%Over 2.5 confirmation below 55%
Team over 1.5 goalsNo betxG, attack and opposing defence criteria not met
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
60.6%
Draw
22.5%
Away win
17.0%
Both teams score
48.1%
Over 2.5 goals
50.1%

Expected goals · xG

Ayutthaya Utd
1.83
Lamphun Warrior
0.85
Total expected goals
2.68
Ayutthaya Utd (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.25 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
À domicile: 1.50 marqués / 1.50 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.8% | 4+=0.0%
Lamphun Warrior (ext.)
Buts/match: 0.67 marqués / 2.67 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 1.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.7% | 4+=0.3%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Ayutthaya Utd vs Lamphun Warrior

Direct meetings available in this scope: 4. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Lamphun Warrior 2–0 Ayutthaya Utd

BTTS: 3/4Over 2.5: 1/4
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE LeagueOfficial selections

Al Dhafra vs United FC

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 56.1%X2 · 77.1%Over 2.5 · 65.5% / Under 2.5 · 34.5%BTTS · 63.3% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)No betV1 estimate: 63.3%BTTS attack/defence profile rejected
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 65.5%
Team over 1.5 goalsUnited FCA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
22.9%
Draw
20.9%
Away win
56.1%
Both teams score
63.3%
Over 2.5 goals
65.5%

Expected goals · xG

Al Dhafra
1.28
United FC
2.09
Total expected goals
3.37
Al Dhafra (dom.)
Buts/match: 0.60 marqués / 1.80 encaissés
À domicile: 0.50 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.6% | 4+=0.2%
United FC (ext.)
Buts/match: 2.40 marqués / 2.60 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.33 marqués / 3.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.0% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.8%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Al Dhafra vs United FC

Direct meetings available in this scope: 5. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Al Dhafra 2–1 United FC

BTTS: 3/5Over 2.5: 3/5
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE LeagueOfficial selections

Bani Yas vs Al Wasl

Pre-match publication:

V1 model pick2 · 67.3%X2 · 84.8%Over 2.5 · 69.9% / Under 2.5 · 30.1%BTTS · 61.8% · Yes

SHADOW · Descriptive view · research

Both teams score (BTTS)YesV1 estimate: 61.8%
Over 2.5 goalsOVERV1 estimate: 69.9%
Team over 1.5 goalsAl WaslA
Straight winnerOdds to verify
Underdog over 0.5 goals1X2 odds needed to identify the underdog
Free

Free analysis

V1 probabilities

Home win
15.2%
Draw
17.4%
Away win
67.3%
Both teams score
61.8%
Over 2.5 goals
69.9%

Expected goals · xG

Bani Yas
1.12
Al Wasl
2.49
Total expected goals
3.61
Bani Yas (dom.)
Buts/match: 1.00 marqués / 2.00 encaissés
À domicile: 1.33 marqués / 2.67 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.4% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.4%
Al Wasl (ext.)
Buts/match: 3.00 marqués / 1.20 encaissés
À l’extérieur: 2.50 marqués / 1.00 encaissés
% total buts: 0-1=0.2% | 2-3=0.2% | 4+=0.6%
Model (match) VIP
H2H · Free

Head to head (H2H)

Bani Yas vs Al Wasl

Direct meetings available in this scope: 10. No model adjustment.

Last meeting: · Bani Yas 2–0 Al Wasl

BTTS: 3/10Over 2.5: 4/10
Historical scope: Historical scope · Descriptive view · research
Predictions Home